-
2019
-
«

2020»56th Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)

2020  Team classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115+6:2310 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski753:25:093:25:09
223+8:18139 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U2332,,0:00
350+16:44123 Burchio FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega110:440:44
451+18:41117 Rocchetta CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,0:44
532+10:52121 Totò PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega 29Work Service Dynatek Vega,,0:44
618+6:4316 Maris EliasGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team,,0:44
759+20:33145 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:44
844+15:1470 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:44
97+3:3386 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:44
1070+25:5876 Karl Ádám KristófU C Monaco 21U C Monaco,,0:44
1110+4:00136 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:44
1255+19:20152 Tagliani FilippoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 25Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,0:44
1325+8:42111 Radice RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,0:44
143+2:2761 Adrià RogerEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:44
151+0:00133 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:44
165+2:5264 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:44
1719+6:49142 El Gouzi OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:44
1857+19:36156 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:44
196+3:13147 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:44
2045+15:29106 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:44
2121+6:58132 Hulgaard MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:44
229+3:41148 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,0:44
232+1:5335 Guerin AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:44
2412+4:5717 Van Boven LucaGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team,,0:44
2527+9:2083 Habets JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam0:580:58
2622+7:2471 Čemažar NikKK Kranj 21KK Kranj,,0:58
2752+19:0515 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:58
2853+19:14137 Pattyn StevenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:58
2949+16:1874 Repše UrošKK Kranj 27KK Kranj,,0:58
3024+8:1985 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,0:58
3154+19:17131 Andersen IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:58
3238+13:0996 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:58
3316+6:27107 Lavrič MartinNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:58
344+2:44138 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:58
3528+9:2672 Primožič JakaKK Kranj 21KK Kranj,,0:58
3669+25:3930 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:58
3756+19:2938 Coati LucaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,0:58
3846+15:3439 Raimondi AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,0:58
3911+4:30116 Lucca RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia1:081:08
4013+5:0166 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,1:08
4130+9:4568 Stockman AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW1:101:10
4263+21:1191 Belloni ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio 22Velo Club Mendrisio,,1:10
4360+20:404 Mangertseder MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers,,1:10
4441+13:3775 Drinovec MatejKK Kranj 29KK Kranj1:311:31
4517+6:3332 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic1:341:34
4674+28:5092 Aldegheri DavideVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio,,1:34
4748+15:4814 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil1:361:36
4840+13:2269 Stockman MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,1:36
4920+6:5413 Hočevar KristjanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,1:36
5037+12:3049 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:36
518+3:3811 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,1:36
5262+20:5444 Furlan FrancescoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,1:36
5329+9:3731 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 30Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:36
5426+8:5184 Krijnsen JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:36
5535+11:2229 Sosa FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed 22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1:401:40
5658+20:17151 Zanoncello EnricoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 23Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1:411:41
5768+25:0881 Broex VictorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:41
5843+14:27125 Santoro AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega 31Work Service Dynatek Vega,,1:41
5947+15:47120 Smarzaro DanielGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia0:580:58
6042+13:5118 Daniels LarsGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team2:072:07
6114+5:1587 Lipowitz FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:232:23
6239+13:1589 Steinhauser GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:272:27
6331+10:19149 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,2:27
6472+26:51150 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team2:432:43
6567+24:37104 Garzi FabioTeam Named Rocked 20Team Named Rocked,,2:43
6633+11:07159 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD2:472:47
6761+20:5047 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,2:47
6834+11:2153 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools 30D'Amico - UM Tools2:492:49
6936+11:3390 Lührs LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team3:373:37
7064+22:1734 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,3:37
7175+29:1641 Di Bernardo NicoloTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese3:413:41
7282+39:0851 Bilyi MaksimD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools14:3614:36
7380+33:43112 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 26Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,14:36
7481+36:01158 Aimonetto PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,14:36
7576+29:5755 Raggio LucaD'Amico - UM Tools 25D'Amico - UM Tools,,14:36
7679+32:33118 Baseggio MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,14:36
7777+32:11122 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega,,14:36
7866+23:2436 Carpene SamueleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,14:36
7971+26:51153 Bonaldo KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,14:36
8078+32:1446 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,14:36
8173+28:14119 Tasca FlavioGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 26General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,14:36
8283+40:3027 Sali EdoardoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed14:3914:39
8384+40:3459 Buda SimoneCycling Development Guerciotti 21Cycling Development Guerciotti,,14:39
8465+22:5782 Hoeks DaanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam15:4415:44
DNF+ - 11:03:2665 Castrillo JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma--
DNF+ - 11:03:2678 Stenson AdamU C Monaco 22U C Monaco,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2694 Gaffuri MattiaVelo Club Mendrisio 21Velo Club Mendrisio,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26101 Colnaghi AndreaTeam Named Rocked 23Team Named Rocked,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26108 Tesfatsion NatnaelNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26114 Di Sante AntonioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 27Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26127 Venkov VentsislavBulgaria 20Bulgaria,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:265 Knauer FlorenzMaloja Pushbikers 31Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26135 Larsen NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:269 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26154 Zambanini EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2626 Paladin LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2640 Tolio AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2648 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 26Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2658 Cibrario LucaCycling Development Guerciotti 22Cycling Development Guerciotti,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2667 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2679 Mehagnoul MarcU C Monaco 21U C Monaco,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2695 Hellemose AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio 21Velo Club Mendrisio,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26102 Colnaghi DavideTeam Named Rocked 23Team Named Rocked,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26109 Abreha Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26115 Sowinski ArturSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 23Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26128 Ivanov TsvetanBulgaria 21Bulgaria,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:266 Domagalski KarolMazowsze Serce Polski 31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26143 Furlan MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2612 Murn BostjanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26157 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2628 Arioli FedericoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2642 Casule SimoneTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 22Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2650 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2660 Muraro MicheleCycling Development Guerciotti 22Cycling Development Guerciotti,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2673 Lakota LukaKK Kranj 21KK Kranj,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2680 Bonnefoix EdouardU C Monaco 21U C Monaco,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2698 Goldstein EdoIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26103 Belletta PierelisTeam Named Rocked 21Team Named Rocked,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26110 Pritzen Marc OliverNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26124 Zandri FrancescoWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26130 Aleksandrov YasenBulgaria 21Bulgaria,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:267 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26144 Pellizzer MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2619 Slock LiamGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26160 Carretta RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2633 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2643 de Carlo GiovanniTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2652 Nesi NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools 23D'Amico - UM Tools,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2662 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2677 Cocusse RemiU C Monaco 19U C Monaco,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2688 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2699 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26105 Loss Enrico Team Named Rocked Team Named Rocked,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26113 Zea Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26126 Ivanov BorislavBulgaria 31Bulgaria,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:263 Heming MikaMaloja Pushbikers 20Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26134 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team 20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:268 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:26146 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2620 Claeys RobbeGM Recycling Team 19GM Recycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2637 Cervellera AndreaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 21Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2645 dalla Pola RiccardoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2656 Debenedetti DavideCycling Development Guerciotti 24Cycling Development Guerciotti,,-
DNF+ - 11:03:2663 Marquez MartiEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma,,-
DNS+ - 11:03:26155 Barison EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,-
DNS+ - 11:03:2693 Santaromita AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1133 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4025 11:03:26 11:03:26..
235 Guerin AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic30181:531:53..
361 Adrià RogerEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma25142:272:27..
4138 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2320112:442:44..
564 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma1582:522:52..
6147 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team1063:133:13..
786 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team543:333:33..
811 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil333:383:38..
9148 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team323:413:41..
10136 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23314:004:00..
11116 Lucca RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia4:304:30..
1217 Van Boven LucaGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team4:574:57..
1366 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW5:015:01..
1487 Lipowitz FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:155:15..
1510 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski6:236:23..
16107 Lavrič MartinNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team6:276:27..
1732 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic6:336:33..
1816 Maris EliasGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team6:436:43..
19142 El Gouzi OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali6:496:49..
2013 Hočevar KristjanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil6:546:54..
21132 Hulgaard MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:586:58..
2271 Čemažar NikKK Kranj 21KK Kranj7:247:24..
23139 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U238:188:18..
2485 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam8:198:19..
25111 Radice RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis8:428:42..
2684 Krijnsen JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam8:518:51..
2783 Habets JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam9:209:20..
2872 Primožič JakaKK Kranj 21KK Kranj9:269:26..
2931 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 30Team Vorarlberg Santic9:379:37..
3068 Stockman AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW9:459:45..
31149 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team10:1910:19..
32121 Totò PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega 29Work Service Dynatek Vega10:5210:52..
33159 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD11:0711:07..
3453 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools 30D'Amico - UM Tools11:2111:21..
3529 Sosa FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed 22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed11:2211:22..
3690 Lührs LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:3311:33..
3749 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic12:3012:30..
3896 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy13:0913:09..
3989 Steinhauser GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team13:1513:15..
4069 Stockman MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW13:2213:22..
4175 Drinovec MatejKK Kranj 29KK Kranj13:3713:37..
4218 Daniels LarsGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team13:5113:51..
43125 Santoro AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega 31Work Service Dynatek Vega14:2714:27..
4470 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW15:1415:14..
45106 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team15:2915:29..
4639 Raimondi AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà15:3415:34..
47120 Smarzaro DanielGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia15:4715:47..
4814 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil15:4815:48..
4974 Repše UrošKK Kranj 27KK Kranj16:1816:18..
50123 Burchio FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega16:4416:44..
51117 Rocchetta CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia18:4118:41..
5215 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil19:0519:05..
53137 Pattyn StevenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2319:1419:14..
54131 Andersen IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team19:1719:17..
55152 Tagliani FilippoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 25Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19:2019:20..
5638 Coati LucaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà19:2919:29..
57156 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD19:3619:36..
58151 Zanoncello EnricoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 23Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior20:1720:17..
59145 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20:3320:33..
604 Mangertseder MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers20:4020:40..
6147 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic20:5020:50..
6244 Furlan FrancescoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese20:5420:54..
6391 Belloni ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio 22Velo Club Mendrisio21:1121:11..
6434 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic22:1722:17..
6582 Hoeks DaanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam22:5722:57..
6636 Carpene SamueleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà23:2423:24..
67104 Garzi FabioTeam Named Rocked 20Team Named Rocked24:3724:37..
6881 Broex VictorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam25:0825:08..
6930 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed25:3925:39..
7076 Karl Ádám KristófU C Monaco 21U C Monaco25:5825:58..
71153 Bonaldo KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior26:5126:51..
72150 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team,,26:51..
73119 Tasca FlavioGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 26General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia28:1428:14..
7492 Aldegheri DavideVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio28:5028:50..
7541 Di Bernardo NicoloTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese29:1629:16..
7655 Raggio LucaD'Amico - UM Tools 25D'Amico - UM Tools29:5729:57..
77122 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega32:1132:11..
7846 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic32:1432:14..
79118 Baseggio MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia32:3332:33..
80112 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 26Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis33:4333:43..
81158 Aimonetto PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD36:0136:01..
8251 Bilyi MaksimD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools39:0839:08..
8327 Sali EdoardoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed40:3040:30..
8459 Buda SimoneCycling Development Guerciotti 21Cycling Development Guerciotti40:3440:34..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-133 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team15-
2-10 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski15+15
3-139 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U2312+12
45▲135 Guerin AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic10-
5-123 Burchio FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega10+10
67▲1138 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U239-
78▲161 Adrià RogerEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma8-
810▲286 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team8+2
9-117 Rocchetta CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia8+8
109▼146 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic8-
11-121 Totò PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega 29Work Service Dynatek Vega6+6
1211▼111 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil5-
13-16 Maris EliasGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team5+5
1412▼2106 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team5-
1513▼264 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma4-
1614▼2111 Radice RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis4-
17-145 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali4+4
18-70 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW3+3
1916▼3136 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U232-
2018▼217 Van Boven LucaGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team1-
2119▼218 Daniels LarsGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team1-
22-76 Karl Ádám KristófU C Monaco 21U C Monaco1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲210+4:00136 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23 11:07:26 11:07:26
26▲412+4:5717 Van Boven LucaGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team0:570:57
32▼114+5:1587 Lipowitz FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:151:15
410▲624+8:1985 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam4:194:19
59▲426+8:5184 Krijnsen JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam4:514:51
613▲727+9:2083 Habets JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam5:205:20
711▲431+10:19149 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team6:196:19
812▲436+11:3390 Lührs LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team7:337:33
921▲1238+13:0996 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy9:099:09
1017▲739+13:1589 Steinhauser GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team9:159:15
1120▲942+13:5118 Daniels LarsGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team9:519:51
1224▲1246+15:3439 Raimondi AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà11:3411:34
1326▲1353+19:14137 Pattyn StevenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2315:1415:14
1429▲1562+20:5444 Furlan FrancescoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese16:5416:54
158▼765+22:5782 Hoeks DaanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam18:5718:57
1615▼166+23:2436 Carpene SamueleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà19:2419:24
1731▲1467+24:37104 Garzi FabioTeam Named Rocked 20Team Named Rocked20:3720:37
1833▲1568+25:0881 Broex VictorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam21:0821:08
1922▲371+26:51153 Bonaldo KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior22:5122:51
2034▲1472+26:51150 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team,,22:51
2141▲2074+28:5092 Aldegheri DavideVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio24:5024:50
2237▲1575+29:1641 Di Bernardo NicoloTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese25:1625:16
2330▲781+36:01158 Aimonetto PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD32:0132:01
2436▲1282+39:0851 Bilyi MaksimD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools35:0835:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-133 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team31+3
24▲235 Guerin AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic19+5
33-87 Lipowitz FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team18-
4-139 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U2312+12
5-10 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski11+11
66-61 Adrià RogerEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma7-
77-152 Tagliani FilippoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 25Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior5-
88-138 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U235-
9-156 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD4+4
1011▲164 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma3-
1110▼111 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil3-
1213▲1122 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega3-
1314▲134 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic2-
14-111 Radice RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis1+1
1515-68 Stockman AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Uno-X Pro Cycling Team  32:26:41 32:26:41
22- Team Vorarlberg Santic 2:062:06
33- Lotto - Soudal U23 2:572:57
44- CCC Development Team 6:176:17
55- Tirol KTM Cycling Team 8:068:06
67▲1 GM Recycling Team 9:079:07
79▲2 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 13:3813:38
88- Adria Mobil 13:5513:55
910▲1 Team SKS Sauerland NRW 14:2814:28
1011▲1 KK Kranj 15:5115:51
1114▲3 General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 17:4817:48
1221▲9 Work Service Dynatek Vega 25:1525:15
1313- Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 31:2031:20
1418▲4 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 38:0538:05
1520▲5 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 38:5838:58
1625▲9 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 48:3148:31
1726▲9 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 49:3349:33
1822▲4 D'Amico - UM Tools 54:3454:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th October 2020
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
www.libertasceresetto.com

Race ranking position
124th
27 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.