Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
142 riders
- -
- 1STOLBOVA Svetlana (DNF #4)
- 2BOYARSKAYA Natalia (DNF #5)
- 3ANTOSHINA Tatiana (DNF #5)
- 4VLASOVA Nadejda
- 5MORFIN Laura Lorenza (DNF #5)
- 6MASCELLI Deborah (DNS #2)
- -
- 7LELEIVYTĖ Rasa (DNF #5)
- 8ZABLOCKYTE Egle (DNF #5)
- 9JANELIŪNAITĖ Edita (DNF #5)
- 10TREBAITE Ausrine (DNF #5)
- 12SUKUTYTE Agne (DNF #5)
- -
- 13BEUTLER Annette (DNS #4)
- 14HOFSTETTER Valérie
- 15TRACHSEL Sereina
- 16ZWAHLEN Iris
- 17BORN Alexandra (DNF #5)
- 18GRUSKOVNJAK Astrid (DNF #3)
- -
- -
- 25KELLER Luise (DNS #6)
- 26SANDIG Madeleine (DNS #5)
- 27THUMM Corinna
- 29SONTHEIMER Alexandra
- 30BRENNAUER Lisa
- -
- 31POWERS Alison (DNS #4)
- 32NEBEN Amber (DNS #4)
- 33ABBOTT Mara
- 34TAMAYO Lauren
- 35CURI-MATTIS Katheryn (DNS #2)
- 36MILLER Brooke (DNF #6)
- -
- -
- -
- 49BASSO Laura (DNF #5)
- 50CAZZOLA Maria (DNF #5)
- 51DANESI Serena
- 52FARINA Anna (DNF #5)
- 53PISANESCHI Laura
- 54TOGNALI Francesca
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- 85HAYEVA Volha (DNF #5)
- 86FLASKOVA GLAVE Miluse (DNF #3)
- 87SITSKO Alena (DNF #5)
- 88ELMENTAITĖ Diana (DNF #5)
- 89GRASSI Giuseppina
- 90VILŪNAITĖ Erika (DNF #2)
- -
- 91ADAMSEN Maja
- 92AZZINI Emanuela (DNS #4)
- 94GARCÍA Evelyn (DNS #5)
- 96VILAJOSANA Marta (DNS #4)
- -
- -
- 103LUPERINI Fabiana
- 104CORNEO Sigrid
- 105KOZONCHUK Oxana (DNS #4)
- 106PIROLA Milena
- 107GILMORE Rochelle
- 108ROMOLI Marina (DNS #6)
- -
- -
- 115RŮŽIČKOVÁ Martina (DNS #4)
- 116BLUM Katharina
- 117DEGLE Stefanie
- 118PRISCHL Chrisabel (DNF #2)
- 119UHLARIKOVÁ Katarína
- 120CIZGIN Pelin (DNF #5)
- -
- 121GRAUS Andrea (DNS #4)
- 122LICHTENBERG Claudia
- 123LUTZ Eva (DNF #2)
- 124PUČINSKAITĖ Edita
- 125SCHLEICHER Regina (DNF #4)
- 126WORRACK Trixi (DNS #6)
- -
- 127TROVELLESI Silvia (DNF #5)
- 128CASTOLDI Silvia (DNS #5)
- 129DONADONI Alice
- 130LAZZERINI Giulia
- 132BIAGI Saneila (DNF #5)
- -
- -
- 139MENG Lang
- 140LIU Yong Li (DNF #3)
- 141MIN Gao
- 142WANG Fei
- 143MA Sufen
- 144HUANG Xiao Mei (DNF #5)
- -
- 146RICKARDS Emma (DNF #3)
- 147KIESANOWSKI Joanne (DNS #4)
- 148SCHWAGER Patricia
- 149SLATER Tanja (DNF #4)
- 150DÜSTER Sarah
* = competes for youth GC