Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2006
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
2008
- stage -
Stage 1 (TTT) | Viareggio - Viareggio
Stage 2a | Porcari - Montecarlo
Stage 2b | Porcari - Altopascio
Stage 3 | Lari - Voltera
Stage 4a | Pontedera - Pontedera
Stage 4b | Campi Bisenzo - Campi Bisenzo
Stage 5 | Segromigno in Piano - Capannori
Stage 6 | Quarrata - Florence
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 6 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial
»
2007
»
Startlist
menu
2007
»
13th
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial
(2.1)
2007
»
6 Stages
»
Viareggio
›
Florence
(569.65km)
Top competitors
Competitors sorted by their position in the PCS ranking.
Pos.
Rider
Team
Team
Points
#
1
Stolbova
Svetlana
Fenixs - HPB
FEN
2
Boyarskaya
Natalia
Fenixs - HPB
FEN
3
Antoshina
Tatiana
Fenixs - HPB
FEN
4
Vlasova
Nadejda
Fenixs - HPB
FEN
5
Morfin
Laura Lorenza
Fenixs - HPB
FEN
6
Mascelli
Deborah
Fenixs - HPB
FEN
7
Leleivytė
Rasa
Lithuania
8
Zablockyte
Egle
Lithuania
9
Janeliūnaitė
Edita
Lithuania
10
Trebaite
Ausrine
Lithuania
11
Sukutyte
Agne
Lithuania
12
Beutler
Annette
Switzerland
13
Hofstetter
Valérie
Switzerland
14
Trachsel
Sereina
Switzerland
15
Zwahlen
Iris
Switzerland
16
Born
Alexandra
Switzerland
17
Gruskovnjak
Astrid
Switzerland
18
van de Ree
Monique
Netherlands
19
van Veen
Suzanne
Netherlands
20
Bras
Martine
Netherlands
21
Braam
Elisabeth
Netherlands
22
Bruins
Regina
Netherlands
23
van den Brand
Daphny
Netherlands
24
Keller
Luise
Germany
25
Sandig
Madeleine
Germany
26
Thumm
Corinna
Germany
27
Sontheimer
Alexandra
Germany
28
Brennauer
Lisa
Germany
29
Powers
Alison
United States
30
Neben
Amber
United States
31
Abbott
Mara
United States
32
Tamayo
Lauren
United States
33
Curi-Mattis
Katheryn
United States
34
Miller
Brooke
United States
35
Treier
Grete
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
MIC
36
Balestri
Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
MIC
37
Cucinotta
Annalisa
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
MIC
38
Ragazinskiene
Daiva
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
MIC
39
Fiori
Jennifer
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
MIC
40
Kirch
Rosane
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
MIC
41
Guderzo
Tatiana
AA Drink Cycling Team
AAD
42
Brzeźna
Paulina
AA Drink Cycling Team
AAD
43
Binnendijk
Marlijn
AA Drink Cycling Team
AAD
44
van den Broek
Irene
AA Drink Cycling Team
AAD
45
Wild
Kirsten
AA Drink Cycling Team
AAD
46
Van Rie
An
AA Drink Cycling Team
AAD
47
Basso
Laura
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
TOG
48
Cazzola
Maria
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
TOG
49
Danesi
Serena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
TOG
50
Farina
Anna
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
TOG
51
Pisaneschi
Laura
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
TOG
52
Tognali
Francesca
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
TOG
53
Bosman
Andrea
Team DSB Bank
DSB
54
van Essen
Sharon
Team DSB Bank
DSB
55
Vos
Marianne
Team DSB Bank
DSB
56
van Rijen
Linda
Team DSB Bank
DSB
57
Visser
Adrie
Team DSB Bank
DSB
58
van Wanroij
Marieke
Team DSB Bank
DSB
59
Polikevičiūtė
Rasa
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
USC
60
Polikevičiūtė
Jolanta
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
USC
61
Ugolini
Ombreta
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
USC
62
Fernandes
Clemilda
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
USC
63
Fernandes Souza
Uênia
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
USC
64
Andruk
Alona
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
USC
65
Bastianelli
Marta
Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan
SAF
66
Borchi
Alessandra
Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan
SAF
67
Bronzini
Giorgia
Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan
SAF
68
Fusar Poli
Daniela
Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan
SAF
69
Tamanini
Luisa
Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan
SAF
70
Žiliūtė
Diana
Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan
SAF
71
Martisova
Julia
A.S. Team FRW
FRW
72
Leal
Veronica
A.S. Team FRW
FRW
73
Corazza
Martina
A.S. Team FRW
FRW
74
Parietti
Silvia
A.S. Team FRW
FRW
75
Sharakova
Tatsiana
A.S. Team FRW
FRW
76
Belvederesi
Tania
A.S. Team FRW
FRW
77
Hayeva
Volha
Team System Data
TSD
78
Flaskova Glave
Miluse
Team System Data
TSD
79
Sitsko
Alena
Team System Data
TSD
80
Elmentaitė
Diana
Team System Data
TSD
81
Grassi
Giuseppina
Team System Data
TSD
82
Vilūnaitė
Erika
Team System Data
TSD
83
Adamsen
Maja
Team Cmax Dila - Guercio - Cogeas
DGC
84
Azzini
Emanuela
Team Cmax Dila - Guercio - Cogeas
DGC
85
García
Evelyn
Team Cmax Dila - Guercio - Cogeas
DGC
86
Vilajosana
Marta
Team Cmax Dila - Guercio - Cogeas
DGC
87
Arndt
Judith
T-Mobile Women
TMP
88
Beltman
Chantal
T-Mobile Women
TMP
89
Fahlin
Emilia
T-Mobile Women
TMP
90
Wichmann
Anke
T-Mobile Women
TMP
91
Wood
Oenone
T-Mobile Women
TMP
92
Luperini
Fabiana
Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko
MSG
93
Corneo
Sigrid
Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko
MSG
94
Kozonchuk
Oxana
Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko
MSG
95
Pirola
Milena
Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko
MSG
96
Gilmore
Rochelle
Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko
MSG
97
Romoli
Marina
Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko
MSG
98
Liebig
Tina
Team Getränke Hoffman
TGH
99
Brodtka
Angela
Team Getränke Hoffman
TGH
100
Hollmann
Birgit
Team Getränke Hoffman
TGH
101
Gaumnitz
Stephanie
Team Getränke Hoffman
TGH
102
Missbach
Sandra
Team Getränke Hoffman
TGH
103
Bates
Natalie
Team Getränke Hoffman
TGH
104
Růžičková
Martina
ELK Haus
EHN
105
Blum
Katharina
ELK Haus
EHN
106
Degle
Stefanie
ELK Haus
EHN
107
Prischl
Chrisabel
ELK Haus
EHN
108
Uhlariková
Katarína
ELK Haus
EHN
109
Cizgin
Pelin
ELK Haus
EHN
110
Graus
Andrea
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
NUR
111
Lichtenberg
Claudia
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
NUR
112
Lutz
Eva
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
NUR
113
Pučinskaitė
Edita
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
NUR
114
Schleicher
Regina
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
NUR
115
Worrack
Trixi
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
NUR
116
Trovellesi
Silvia
Rappresentativa Toscana
117
Castoldi
Silvia
Rappresentativa Toscana
118
Donadoni
Alice
Rappresentativa Toscana
119
Lazzerini
Giulia
Rappresentativa Toscana
120
Biagi
Saneila
Rappresentativa Toscana
121
Brändli
Nicole
Bigla Cycling Team
BCT
122
Cantele
Noemi
Bigla Cycling Team
BCT
123
Hohl
Jennifer
Bigla Cycling Team
BCT
124
Holler
Monica
Bigla Cycling Team
BCT
125
Furrer
Monika
Bigla Cycling Team
BCT
126
Meng
Lang
Giant Pro Cycling
GPC
127
Liu
Yong Li
Giant Pro Cycling
GPC
128
Min
Gao
Giant Pro Cycling
GPC
129
Wang
Fei
Giant Pro Cycling
GPC
130
Ma
Sufen
Giant Pro Cycling
GPC
131
Huang
Xiao Mei
Giant Pro Cycling
GPC
132
Rickards
Emma
Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team
RLT
133
Kiesanowski
Joanne
Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team
RLT
134
Schwager
Patricia
Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team
RLT
135
Slater
Tanja
Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team
RLT
136
Düster
Sarah
Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team
RLT
137
Baccaille
Monia
Saccarelli - Emu Sea - Marsciano
SEM
138
Rozzini
Chiara
Saccarelli - Emu Sea - Marsciano
SEM
139
Marmorini
Alice
Saccarelli - Emu Sea - Marsciano
SEM
140
Galassi
Samantha
Saccarelli - Emu Sea - Marsciano
SEM
141
D'Ettorre
Alessandra
Saccarelli - Emu Sea - Marsciano
SEM
142
Cox
Leda
Saccarelli - Emu Sea - Marsciano
SEM
show more
WorldTour ranking
Pos.
Rider
Team
Points
#
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)