The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:12 | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 8 | 5 | 3:01:12 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:18 | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 31 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 3 | 1 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
4 | 3 | +0:14 | - | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia BTC City Ljubljana | 24 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1 | ,, 0:03 | |||
5 | 7 | +0:24 | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:24 | - | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | 21 | Drops | ,, 0:03 | ||||
7 | 5 | +0:23 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 24 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
8 | 9 | +0:29 | - | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:03 | ||||
9 | 8 | +0:26 | - | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
10 | 11 | +0:51 | - | TT | 21 | 0:29 0:29 | ||||||
11 | 10 | +0:47 | - | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
12 | 17 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:38 | ||||||
13 | 12 | +0:55 | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:38 | ||||
14 | 15 | +1:02 | - | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:38 | ||||
15 | 13 | +0:57 | - | TT | SHARAKOVA Tatsiana Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:38 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:03 | - | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
17 | 14 | +0:58 | - | Climber | NOVOLODSKAIA Maria Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | ||||
18 | 18 | +1:09 | - | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:42 | ||||
19 | 20 | +1:50 | - | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 43 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
20 | 21 | +1:52 | - | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
21 | 19 | +1:17 | - | TT | SHEKEL Olga Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 1:01 | ||||
22 | 22 | +2:11 | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
23 | 23 | +2:45 | - | TT | 27 | 2:23 2:23 | ||||||
24 | 24 | +2:48 | - | TT | 33 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
25 | 30 | +3:47 | - | Sprint | 24 | 2:25 2:25 | ||||||
26 | 26 | +3:22 | - | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 22 | Drops | ,, 2:25 | ||||
27 | 28 | +3:33 | - | Climber | 37 | ,, 2:25 | ||||||
28 | 29 | +3:36 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:27 2:27 | ||||||
29 | 25 | +3:02 | - | Climber | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | 27 | Astana Womens Team | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
30 | 27 | +3:32 | - | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 30 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 2:34 2:34 | ||||
31 | 38 | +5:01 | - | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 22 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
32 | 34 | +4:41 | - | Climber | 28 | ,, 3:41 | ||||||
33 | 41 | +5:23 | - | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 19 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 3:41 | ||||
34 | 33 | +4:09 | - | Sprint | SHARGA Olena Lviv Cycling Team women | 32 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 3:41 | ||||
35 | 36 | +4:52 | - | Sprint | 17 | ,, 3:41 | ||||||
36 | 35 | +4:44 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 3:41 | ||||||
37 | 32 | +4:03 | - | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 24 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 3:41 | ||||
38 | 37 | +5:00 | - | TT | LAIZANE Lija Eneicat | 26 | Eneicat | ,, 3:41 | ||||
39 | 39 | +5:04 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 3:41 | ||||||
40 | 31 | +4:02 | - | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 3:45 3:45 | ||||
41 | 42 | +5:36 | - | Climber | MENESES Jessenia Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 3:47 3:47 | ||||
42 | 40 | +5:04 | - | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | 3:57 3:57 | ||||
43 | 45 | +7:23 | - | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 3:57 | ||||
44 | 44 | +6:28 | - | Sprint | KASENOVA Karina Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 5:19 5:19 | ||||
45 | 43 | +5:52 | - | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 23 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 5:23 5:23 | ||||
46 | 80 | +13:02 | - | Sprint | ABRAMENKO Alina Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6:02 6:02 | ||||
47 | 70 | +10:05 | - | Sprint | BAIDAK Anna Eneicat | 18 | Eneicat | 6:25 6:25 | ||||
48 | 48 | +8:39 | - | Sprint | 23 | 6:49 6:49 | ||||||
49 | 52 | +8:46 | - | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 32 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 6:53 6:53 | ||||
50 | 47 | +8:38 | - | Sprint | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:42 7:42 | ||||
51 | 74 | +10:18 | - | TT | BRAVEC Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 7:42 | ||||
52 | 73 | +10:17 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 7:42 | ||||||
53 | 46 | +8:09 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 7:42 | ||||||
54 | 62 | +9:22 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 7:42 | ||||||
55 | 58 | +9:06 | - | TT | FASOI Varvara Eneicat | 28 | Eneicat | ,, 7:42 | ||||
56 | 51 | +8:46 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 7:42 | ||||||
57 | 75 | +10:22 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 7:42 | ||||||
58 | 53 | +8:50 | - | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 7:42 | ||||
59 | 60 | +9:19 | - | Climber | 37 | ,, 7:42 | ||||||
60 | 61 | +9:20 | - | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 7:42 | ||||
61 | 81 | +14:41 | - | Classic | PERINOVIĆ Maja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 7:42 | ||||
62 | 50 | +8:45 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 7:42 | ||||||
63 | 69 | +10:04 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 7:42 | ||||||
64 | 66 | +9:29 | - | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 7:49 7:49 | ||||
65 | 49 | +8:44 | - | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 7:49 | ||||
66 | 72 | +10:15 | - | TT | GASPARINI Alice Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 21 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 7:49 | ||||
67 | 57 | +8:58 | - | Classic | BORTOLOTTI Simona Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 24 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | ,, 7:49 | ||||
68 | 64 | +9:28 | - | Climber | SILVESTRI Debora Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 21 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 7:49 | ||||
69 | 67 | +9:35 | - | Classic | 17 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
70 | 54 | +8:51 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
71 | 63 | +9:24 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
72 | 65 | +9:28 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
73 | 79 | +12:49 | - | Climber | CASASOLA Sara Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 19 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 7:49 | ||||
74 | 78 | +10:40 | - | Climber | MEUCCI Claudia Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 20 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 7:53 7:53 | ||||
75 | 76 | +10:33 | - | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 7:53 | ||||
76 | 55 | +8:54 | - | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 7:53 | ||||
77 | 77 | +10:38 | - | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 26 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 7:53 | ||||
78 | 56 | +8:56 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 7:53 | ||||||
79 | 59 | +9:12 | - | TT | LOWDEN Joscelin Drops | 31 | Drops | 8:11 8:11 | ||||
80 | 68 | +9:48 | - | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 24 | Drops | ,, 8:11 | ||||
81 | 71 | +10:06 | - | Climber | KASHIKI Shoko Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 8:13 8:13 | ||||
DNF | - | TT | 28 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 45 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 17 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | 38 | +5:01 | - | Climber | 22 | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 29 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 30 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | MARTURANO Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | TOFFANIN Martina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | DALLA VALLE Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MATTEOLI Emilia Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | MARCHESINI Giulia Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | SERNISSI Gemma Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | BROGI Angelica Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Aromitalia Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | BARIANI Giorgia Alé Cipollini | 18 | Alé Cipollini | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 25 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | KIRÁLY Mónika Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 35 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 34 | BTC City Ljubljana | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | PACHSHENKO Svetlana Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | PRADERA Jeidi Astana Womens Team | 21 | Astana Womens Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | POTAPOVA Faina Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Drops | 22 | Drops | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | DUEÑAS Yesi Tatiana Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | KARAGIANIS Daphne Team Illuminate | 34 | Team Illuminate | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | DZIAKOLA Darya Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | NASKOVICH Taisa Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | CILENTI Sofia Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 24 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | SALTON Basei Marzia Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 22 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | FOLLONI Silvia Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 24 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | GEPPI Leonora Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 19 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 24 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | HAGIWARA Mayuko Eneicat | 32 | Eneicat | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BULLERI Alessia Eneicat | 26 | Eneicat | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | ISASI Ziortza Eneicat | 24 | Eneicat | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | KONONENKO Valeriya Lviv Cycling Team women | 29 | Lviv Cycling Team women | - | ||||||
DNS | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | TT | 27 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | 40 | 25 | 6:24:54 | .. | ||
2 | 13 | ▲11 | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 30 | 18 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia BTC City Ljubljana | 24 | BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | 14 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
4 | 14 | ▲10 | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 31 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | 11 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 24 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 15 | 8 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
6 | 11 | ▲5 | - | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | 21 | Drops | 10 | 6 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
7 | 12 | ▲5 | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
8 | 18 | ▲10 | - | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 3 | 3 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
9 | 22 | ▲13 | - | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | 2 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
10 | 2 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | 3 | 1 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
11 | 15 | ▲4 | - | TT | 21 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||||||
12 | 6 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | - | TT | SHARAKOVA Tatsiana Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||||
14 | 4 | ▼10 | - | Climber | NOVOLODSKAIA Maria Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||||
15 | 19 | ▲4 | - | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||||
17 | 27 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 18 | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||||||
18 | 24 | ▲6 | - | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||||
19 | 5 | ▼14 | - | TT | SHEKEL Olga Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||||
20 | 47 | ▲27 | - | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 43 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||||
21 | 30 | ▲9 | - | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||||
22 | 44 | ▲22 | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||||
23 | 16 | ▼7 | - | TT | 27 | 2:45 2:45 | .. | ||||||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | TT | 33 | 2:48 2:48 | .. | ||||||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | - | Climber | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | 27 | Astana Womens Team | 3:02 3:02 | .. | ||||
26 | 35 | ▲9 | - | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 22 | Drops | 3:22 3:22 | .. | ||||
27 | 37 | ▲10 | - | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 30 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 3:32 3:32 | .. | ||||
28 | 50 | ▲22 | - | Climber | 37 | 3:33 3:33 | .. | ||||||
29 | 52 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | 19 | 3:36 3:36 | .. | ||||||
30 | 57 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | 24 | 3:47 3:47 | .. | ||||||
31 | 7 | ▼24 | - | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 4:02 4:02 | .. | ||||
32 | 17 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 24 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 4:03 4:03 | .. | ||||
33 | 25 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | SHARGA Olena Lviv Cycling Team women | 32 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 4:09 4:09 | .. | ||||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 28 | 4:41 4:41 | .. | ||||||
35 | 43 | ▲8 | - | Climber | 19 | 4:44 4:44 | .. | ||||||
36 | 54 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | 17 | 4:52 4:52 | .. | ||||||
37 | 55 | ▲18 | - | TT | LAIZANE Lija Eneicat | 26 | Eneicat | 5:00 5:00 | .. | ||||
38 | 129 | ▲91 | - | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 22 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 5:01 5:01 | .. | ||||
39 | 58 | ▲19 | - | Climber | 19 | 5:04 5:04 | .. | ||||||
40 | 48 | ▲8 | - | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 5:04 | .. | ||||
41 | 73 | ▲32 | - | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 19 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 5:23 5:23 | .. | ||||
42 | 76 | ▲34 | - | Climber | MENESES Jessenia Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 5:36 5:36 | .. | ||||
43 | 26 | ▼17 | - | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 23 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 5:52 5:52 | .. | ||||
44 | 51 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | KASENOVA Karina Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 6:28 6:28 | .. | ||||
45 | 108 | ▲63 | - | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | 7:23 7:23 | .. | ||||
46 | 23 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | 22 | 8:09 8:09 | .. | ||||||
47 | 34 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 8:38 8:38 | .. | ||||
48 | 77 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | 23 | 8:39 8:39 | .. | ||||||
49 | 33 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 8:44 8:44 | .. | ||||
50 | 45 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 21 | 8:45 8:45 | .. | ||||||
51 | 46 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 19 | 8:46 8:46 | .. | ||||||
52 | 80 | ▲28 | - | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 32 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 8:46 | .. | ||||
53 | 49 | ▼4 | - | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | 8:50 8:50 | .. | ||||
54 | 41 | ▼13 | - | GC | 18 | 8:51 8:51 | .. | ||||||
55 | 39 | ▼16 | - | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 8:54 8:54 | .. | ||||
56 | 42 | ▼14 | - | TT | 23 | 8:56 8:56 | .. | ||||||
57 | 53 | ▼4 | - | Classic | BORTOLOTTI Simona Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 24 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 8:58 8:58 | .. | ||||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | - | TT | FASOI Varvara Eneicat | 28 | Eneicat | 9:06 9:06 | .. | ||||
59 | 40 | ▼19 | - | TT | LOWDEN Joscelin Drops | 31 | Drops | 9:12 9:12 | .. | ||||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 37 | 9:19 9:19 | .. | ||||||
61 | 66 | ▲5 | - | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 9:20 9:20 | .. | ||||
62 | 70 | ▲8 | - | Climber | 18 | 9:22 9:22 | .. | ||||||
63 | 60 | ▼3 | - | TT | 19 | 9:24 9:24 | .. | ||||||
64 | 67 | ▲3 | - | Climber | SILVESTRI Debora Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 21 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 9:28 9:28 | .. | ||||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 9:28 | .. | ||||||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | - | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 9:29 9:29 | .. | ||||
67 | 74 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 17 | 9:35 9:35 | .. | ||||||
68 | 62 | ▼6 | - | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 24 | Drops | 9:48 9:48 | .. | ||||
69 | 82 | ▲13 | - | Climber | 26 | 10:04 10:04 | .. | ||||||
70 | 111 | ▲41 | - | Sprint | BAIDAK Anna Eneicat | 18 | Eneicat | 10:05 10:05 | .. | ||||
71 | 79 | ▲8 | - | Climber | KASHIKI Shoko Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 10:06 10:06 | .. | ||||
72 | 83 | ▲11 | - | TT | GASPARINI Alice Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 21 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 10:15 10:15 | .. | ||||
73 | 86 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 20 | 10:17 10:17 | .. | ||||||
74 | 87 | ▲13 | - | TT | BRAVEC Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | 10:18 10:18 | .. | ||||
75 | 94 | ▲19 | - | Classic | 20 | 10:22 10:22 | .. | ||||||
76 | 93 | ▲17 | - | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | 10:33 10:33 | .. | ||||
77 | 98 | ▲21 | - | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 26 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 10:38 10:38 | .. | ||||
78 | 101 | ▲23 | - | Climber | MEUCCI Claudia Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 20 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 10:40 10:40 | .. | ||||
79 | 115 | ▲36 | - | Climber | CASASOLA Sara Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 19 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 12:49 12:49 | .. | ||||
80 | 123 | ▲43 | - | Sprint | ABRAMENKO Alina Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | 13:02 13:02 | .. | ||||
81 | 122 | ▲41 | - | Classic | PERINOVIĆ Maja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 14:41 14:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | 39 | +12 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 31 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 23 | +13 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia BTC City Ljubljana | 24 | BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | +10 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | 17 | - | |
5 | - | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 15 | +15 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | Climber | NOVOLODSKAIA Maria Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 14 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | 10 | - | |
8 | - | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | - | TT | 21 | 6 | +1 | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | TT | SHARAKOVA Tatsiana Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | TT | SHEKEL Olga Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | 6 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | - | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 6 | +1 | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 6 | - | |||
14 | - | - | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | 21 | Drops | 5 | +5 | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 5 | - | |
16 | - | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 24 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 4 | +4 | ||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 4 | +2 | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 4 | - | |
19 | - | - | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | +3 | ||
20 | 16 | ▼4 | - | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1 | - | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | - | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 33 | +21 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | 11 | +3 | |
3 | - | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 10 | +10 | ||
4 | - | - | TT | 21 | 6 | +6 | ||||
5 | - | - | Climber | NOVOLODSKAIA Maria Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 6 | +4 | |
7 | - | - | TT | 33 | 4 | +4 | ||||
8 | - | - | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | 4 | +4 | ||
9 | 3 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | 2 | - | |
10 | - | - | Climber | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | 27 | Astana Womens Team | 2 | +2 | ||
11 | - | - | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | 21 | Drops | 6:25:18 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | TT | 21 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | Climber | NOVOLODSKAIA Maria Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | - | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 22 | Drops | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |
7 | 18 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 19 | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
8 | 13 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 19 | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
9 | 19 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 17 | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
10 | 20 | ▲10 | - | Climber | 19 | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
11 | 30 | ▲19 | - | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 19 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 4:59 4:59 | .. | |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KASENOVA Karina Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 6:04 6:04 | .. | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |
14 | 7 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 8:21 8:21 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 19 | 8:22 8:22 | .. | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | 8:26 8:26 | .. | |
18 | 12 | ▼6 | - | GC | 18 | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |||
19 | 11 | ▼8 | - | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |
20 | 27 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 18 | 8:58 8:58 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | - | TT | 19 | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Climber | SILVESTRI Debora Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 21 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 9:04 9:04 | .. | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 9:04 | .. | |||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | - | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |
25 | 31 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 17 | 9:11 9:11 | .. | |||
26 | 53 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | BAIDAK Anna Eneicat | 18 | Eneicat | 9:41 9:41 | .. | |
27 | 35 | ▲8 | - | TT | GASPARINI Alice Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 21 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |
28 | 37 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 20 | 9:53 9:53 | .. | |||
29 | 43 | ▲14 | - | Classic | 20 | 9:58 9:58 | .. | |||
30 | 42 | ▲12 | - | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | 10:09 10:09 | .. | |
31 | 47 | ▲16 | - | Climber | MEUCCI Claudia Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 20 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 10:16 10:16 | .. | |
32 | 55 | ▲23 | - | Climber | CASASOLA Sara Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 19 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 12:25 12:25 | .. | |
33 | 62 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | ABRAMENKO Alina Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | Minsk Cycling Club | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |
34 | 61 | ▲27 | - | Classic | PERINOVIĆ Maja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 14:17 14:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 September 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.821 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:111.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:60
- Vert. meters:1157
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: