1 5 +1:15 149
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8 5 3:15:55
2 2 +0:17 43
Classic 33 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 5 2 ,, 0:00
3 4 +1:12 142
TT 22 Poland 3 1 ,, 0:00
4 12 +1:54 39
Classic 24 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team 1 ,, 0:00
5 1 +0:00 36
Classic 28 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
6 3 +0:48 153
Climber 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
7 11 +1:53 64
TT 26 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. 0:05 0:05
8 21 +3:29 158
Climber 21 Valcar - Travel & Service 0:07 0:07
9 7 +1:38 47
TT 35 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 0:15 0:15
10 16 +2:31 156
Sprint 20 Valcar - Travel & Service 0:38 0:38
11 14 +2:25 99
TT 29 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 0:38
12 8 +1:41 38
Climber 22 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:38
13 6 +1:37 147
TT 23 Poland ,, 0:38
14 15 +2:28 105
Sprint 34 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 0:38
15 13 +2:06 46
Classic 22 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 0:38
16 17 +2:33 86
Climber 24 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 0:38
17 18 +2:33 157
Climber 20 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 0:38
18 10 +1:53 170
Climber 26 Israel ,, 0:38
19 9 +1:44 90
Climber 20 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 0:38
20 25 +3:37 141
TT 29 Poland 1:32 1:32
21 24 +3:36 108
TT 24 Mat Atom Deweloper ,, 1:32
22 20 +3:22 138
TT 27 Team Stuttgart ,, 1:32
23 40 +6:17 106
Climber 28 Mat Atom Deweloper ,, 1:32
24 38 +5:37 151
GC 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:36 1:36
25 30 +3:56 164
TT 24 Team Dukla Praha ,, 1:36
26 29 +3:53 154
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 1:36
27 35 +4:31 143
Climber 18 Poland ,, 1:36
28 23 +3:35 145
TT 24 Poland ,, 1:36
29 37 +5:32 120
Climber 19 Veneto ,, 1:36
30 33 +4:01 124
Climber 18 Veneto ,, 1:36
31 28 +3:53 109
Climber 20 Mat Atom Deweloper ,, 1:36
32 34 +4:01 103
TT 24 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 1:36
33 32 +3:58 17
TT 19 GB Junior Team ,, 1:36
34 39 +6:05 57
Climber 21 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 1:36
35 22 +3:32 100
TT 38 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 1:36
36 31 +3:57 55
Climber 19 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 1:36
37 27 +3:52 71
TT 28 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 1:36
38 26 +3:51 51
Sprint 21 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 1:36
39 19 +3:13 59
Climber 28 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 1:36
40 36 +4:57 92
Climber 27 Liro Alcaldía la Vega 1:41 1:41
41 48 +7:13 102
TT 34 Lviv Cycling Team women 4:28 4:28
42 55 +8:17 52
Sprint 21 Born To Win G20 Ambedo 4:30 4:30
43 72 +8:57 87
Climber 18 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 4:30
44 41 +6:46 68
Classic 18 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. 4:33 4:33
45 77 +9:36 69
Sprint 19 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. 4:34 4:34
46 62 +8:28 89
Climber 21 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 4:34
47 73 +9:07 62
Sprint 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 4:34
48 49 +7:15 66
Sprint 22 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 4:34
49 42 +6:47 162
TT 35 Team Dukla Praha ,, 4:34
50 59 +8:25 61
Classic 25 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 4:34
51 43 +6:53 144
Classic 21 Poland ,, 4:34
52 79 +9:44 94
Sprint 21 Liro Alcaldía la Vega ,, 4:34
53 45 +6:58 72
Sprint 28 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 4:34
54 74 +9:10 70
Classic 20 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 4:34
55 53 +7:43 111
Classic 22 Mat Atom Deweloper ,, 4:34
56 56 +8:21 58
Classic 24 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 4:34
57 54 +8:04 116
GC 19 GS Mendelspeck ,, 4:34
58 51 +7:27 7
TT 19 Slovakia ,, 4:34
59 80 +10:51 150
GC 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 4:34
60 71 +8:51 123
GC 17 Veneto ,, 4:34
61 52 +7:42 127
GC 19 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA ,, 4:34
62 78 +9:41 130
TT 25 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA ,, 4:34
63 63 +8:28 112
TT 19 Mat Atom Deweloper ,, 4:34
64 81 +11:03 54
TT 19 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 4:34
65 66 +8:37 29
Sprint 19 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 4:34
66 46 +7:05 23
TT 30 ABC Dame Elite ,, 4:34
67 67 +8:39 82
TT 20 Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:34
68 76 +9:21 135
TT 25 Team Stuttgart ,, 4:34
69 61 +8:27 41
Sprint 24 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:34
70 50 +7:25 126
Climber 18 Veneto ,, 4:34
71 47 +7:09 22
Classic 20 ABC Dame Elite ,, 4:34
72 65 +8:31 169
TT 29 Israel ,, 4:34
73 44 +6:57 91
Climber 23 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 4:34
74 64 +8:31 48
GC 23 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 4:34
75 57 +8:21 45
Classic 21 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 4:34
76 70 +8:46 60
Climber 20 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 4:34
77 75 +9:16 49
Climber 31 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 4:34
78 69 +8:43 37
Climber 30 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:34
79 68 +8:39 118
Sprint 22 GS Mendelspeck ,, 4:34
80 60 +8:26 56
TT 21 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 4:34
82 58 +8:24 65
Classic 33 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. 6:13 6:13
83 88 +14:10 67
Sprint 22 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 6:13
84 82 +11:26 42
Climber 19 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 6:13
85 83 +12:20 50
Classic 25 Born To Win G20 Ambedo 8:10 8:10
86 87 +13:40 117
Sprint 20 GS Mendelspeck ,, 8:10
87 84 +12:43 26
TT 32 ABC Dame Elite 8:54 8:54
88 86 +13:37 136
TT 27 Team Stuttgart ,, 8:54
89 96 +22:02 139
TT 33 Team Stuttgart ,, 8:54
90 85 +13:23 77
TT 30 Eneicat - RBH Global 9:27 9:27
91 90 +16:55 44
TT 22 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 11:06 11:06
92 92 +17:35 140
Sprint 30 Team Stuttgart 11:15 11:15
93 93 +18:00 40
Sprint 19 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team 11:43 11:43
94 89 +16:31 167
Classic 19 Team Dukla Praha ,, 11:43
95 94 +18:00 121
Sprint 18 Veneto ,, 11:43
96 91 +17:20 101
Sprint 33 Lviv Cycling Team women 11:49 11:49
97 95 +18:23 104
Sprint 20 Lviv Cycling Team women 11:56 11:56
DNF 163
TT 20 Team Dukla Praha -
DNF 165
TT 18 Team Dukla Praha -
DNF 148
GC 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF 131
Climber 19 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA -
DNF 146
TT 21 Poland -
DNF 173
TT 25 Israel -
DNF 172
TT 19 Israel -
DNF 155
TT 18 Valcar - Travel & Service -
DNF 122
GC 18 Veneto -
DNF 125
GC 18 Veneto -
DNF 85
Sprint 21 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria -
DNF 3
TT 19 Slovakia -
DNF 1
TT 19 Slovakia -
DNF 2
TT 20 Slovakia -
DNF 74
Classic 20 Eneicat - RBH Global -
DNF 75
Classic 19 Eneicat - RBH Global -
DNF 53
Sprint 19 Born To Win G20 Ambedo -
DNF 30
Climber 33 Lotus Cycling Team -
DNF 33
TT 22 Lotus Cycling Team -
DNF 93
TT 22 Liro Alcaldía la Vega -
DNF 27
TT 18 ABC Dame Elite -
DNF 24
TT 25 ABC Dame Elite -
DNF 25
TT 23 ABC Dame Elite -
DNF 134
TT 19 Team Stuttgart -
DNF 137
GC 18 Team Stuttgart -
DNF 19
GC 19 GB Junior Team -
DNF 15
GC 19 GB Junior Team -
DNF 21
Sprint 18 GB Junior Team -
DNF 16
Climber 19 GB Junior Team -
DNF 18
Climber 20 GB Junior Team -
DNF 80
Climber 19 Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 119
Climber 21 GS Mendelspeck -
DNF 113
Climber 22 GS Mendelspeck -
DNF 114
Climber 18 GS Mendelspeck -
DNF 115
Climber 20 GS Mendelspeck -
DNS 159
Classic 22 Valcar - Travel & Service -
DNS 161
Sprint 24 Valcar - Travel & Service -