1 81
Sprint 35 Voster ATS Team 40 15 4:35:07
2 111
Climber 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 207
Climber 23 Work Service Vitalcare Vega 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 24
Classic 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 191
Climber 22 Parkpre Racing Team 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 105
Climber 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 10 1 ,, 0:00
7 133
Climber 27 Global Cycling Team 5 ,, 0:00
8 102
TT 27 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3 ,, 0:00
9 3
Sprint 27 Adria Mobil 3 ,, 0:00
10 173
Sprint 27 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel 3 ,, 0:00
11 87
Sprint 35 Voster ATS Team 0:08 0:08
12 181
Sprint 24 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:08
13 103
Climber 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:08
14 84
Sprint 24 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:08
15 151
Sprint 25 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 0:08
16 64
Sprint 23 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:08
17 7
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:08
18 66
Sprint 24 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:08
19 132
Sprint 24 Global Cycling Team ,, 0:08
20 53
Sprint 26 Turkey ,, 0:08
21 203
Sprint 22 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 0:08
22 1
Climber 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:08
23 176
Sprint 20 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel ,, 0:08
24 91
Classic 23 Solme - Imesa - Olmo ,, 0:08
25 195
Climber 19 Parkpre Racing Team ,, 0:08
26 112
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:08
27 61
Climber 23 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:08
28 202
Sprint 26 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 0:08
29 162
GC 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:08
30 51
Sprint 21 Turkey ,, 0:08
31 164
TT 34 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:08
32 135
Climber 31 Global Cycling Team ,, 0:08
33 2
Climber 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:08
34 86
Climber 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:08
35 82
GC 28 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:08
36 12
TT 24 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:08
37 201
Climber 25 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 0:08
38 6
GC 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:08
39 55
Climber 19 Turkey ,, 0:08
40 175
Climber 27 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel ,, 0:08
41 183
Climber 23 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:08
42 83
Sprint 27 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:08
43 43
Sprint 25 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 0:08
44 101
GC 32 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:08
45 204
Climber 21 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 0:08
46 205
TT 31 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team 0:29 0:29
47 184
Climber 24 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:29
48 187
Climber 19 Zalf Euromobil Fior 1:47 1:47
49 192
Sprint 21 Parkpre Racing Team 1:55 1:55
50 16
GC 23 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 1:55
51 17
Classic 20 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 1:55
52 75
Classic 26 KK Bled ,, 1:55
53 134
Sprint 23 Global Cycling Team ,, 1:55
54 95
Sprint 20 Solme - Imesa - Olmo 2:06 2:06
55 153
Sprint 19 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 2:06
56 143
Sprint 21 Ferei - CCN Metalac ,, 2:06
57 144
Climber 21 Ferei - CCN Metalac ,, 2:06
58 193
GC 22 Parkpre Racing Team ,, 2:06
59 57
Sprint 26 Turkey ,, 2:06
60 54
Sprint 24 Turkey ,, 2:06
61 41
TT 18 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 2:06
62 72
TT 26 KK Bled ,, 2:06
63 73
TT 18 KK Bled ,, 2:06
64 131
Sprint 24 Global Cycling Team ,, 2:06
65 201
Sprint 26 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 2:06
66 137
Sprint 28 Global Cycling Team ,, 2:06
67 202
Sprint 31 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 2:06
68 47
Sprint 18 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 2:06
69 11
TT 29 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 2:06
70 5
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 2:06
71 65
Sprint 23 Santic - Wibatech ,, 2:06
72 163
Sprint 19 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 2:06
73 161
TT 25 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 2:06
74 36
TT 38 KK Gorje ,, 2:06
75 21
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 2:06
76 46
TT 18 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 2:06
77 115
GC 23 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 2:06
78 114
TT 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 2:06
79 204
Sprint 41 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team ,, 2:06
80 142
Sprint 22 Ferei - CCN Metalac ,, 2:06
81 182
Classic 19 Zalf Euromobil Fior 3:16 3:16
DNF 4
TT 25 Adria Mobil -
DNF 165
TT 23 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 166
TT 28 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 167
TT 32 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 22
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 23
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 25
TT 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 62
Sprint 22 Santic - Wibatech -
DNF 56
Sprint 23 Turkey -
DNF 52
Sprint 29 Turkey -
DNF 145
TT 20 Ferei - CCN Metalac -
DNF 146
TT 33 Ferei - CCN Metalac -
DNF 141
Sprint 28 Ferei - CCN Metalac -
DNF 171
Sprint 18 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel -
DNF 172
Sprint 28 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel -
DNF 174
TT 19 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel -
DNF 177
Sprint 18 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel -
DNF 104
TT 19 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski -
DNF 107
Sprint 20 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski -
DNF 156
Sprint 21 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio -
DNF 152
Sprint 22 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio -
DNF 154
Sprint 18 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio -
DNF 206
Sprint 18 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team -
DNF 207
Sprint 25 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team -
DNF 76
Classic 20 KK Bled -
DNF 71
TT 20 KK Bled -
DNF 74
TT 23 KK Bled -
DNF 113
TT 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD -
DNF 185
Classic 21 Zalf Euromobil Fior -
DNF 186
Sprint 20 Zalf Euromobil Fior -
DNF 205
Sprint 19 Work Service Vitalcare Vega -
DNF 203
Classic 25 Work Service Vitalcare Vega -
DNF 42
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 44
TT 18 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 45
TT 18 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 13
TT 23 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 14
TT 19 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 15
TT 18 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 32
TT 22 KK Gorje -
DNF 33
TT 22 KK Gorje -
DNF 34
TT 22 KK Gorje -
DNF 31
TT 20 KK Gorje -
DNF 35
Sprint 33 KK Gorje -
DNF 96
Sprint 20 Solme - Imesa - Olmo -
DNF 92
TT 20 Solme - Imesa - Olmo -
DNF 93
TT 19 Solme - Imesa - Olmo -
DNF 94
TT 19 Solme - Imesa - Olmo -
DNF 194
TT 22 Parkpre Racing Team -