1 -
Classic 30 Lampre 75 4:37:31
2 -
Classic 27 Saeco 55 0:03 0:03
3 -
Classic 29 Panaria - Fiordo 40 0:04 0:04
4 -
Classic 36 Tenax - Garda Calze 32 0:05 0:05
5 -
Classic 29 Quickstep - Davitamon 28 0:22 0:22
6 -
Classic 25 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare 24 ,, 0:22
7 -
Classic 32 Lampre 20 0:41 0:41
8 -
Classic 32 Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 18 0:43 0:43
9 -
Classic 25 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare 16 ,, 0:43
10 -
Classic 33 Lampre 14 1:08 1:08
11 -
Classic 30 Fassa Bortolo 12 ,, 1:08
12 -
GC 33 Lampre 10 ,, 1:08
13 -
Classic 20 Vini Calderola - So.di 8 1:15 1:15
14 -
Sprint 27 Colombia - Selle Italia 7 ,, 1:15
15 -
Sprint 25 De Nardi - Colpack 6 ,, 1:15
16 -
Classic 29 Domina Vacanze - Elitron 5 1:29 1:29
17 -
Classic 35 Saeco 4 ,, 1:29
18 -
GC 28 Colombia - Selle Italia 3 ,, 1:29
19 -
Classic 23 Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 2 ,, 1:29
20 -
Classic 35 Panaria - Fiordo 1 ,, 1:29
21 -
TT 31 Team CSC ,, 1:29
22 -
TT 33 De Nardi - Colpack ,, 1:29
23 -
Classic 33 Mercatone Uno - Scanavino ,, 1:29
24 -
GC 25 Fassa Bortolo ,, 1:29
25 -
Classic 33 Fassa Bortolo ,, 1:29
26 -
GC 23 Domina Vacanze - Elitron 2:59 2:59
27 -
GC 21 Fassa Bortolo ,, 2:59
28 -
Classic 22 Quickstep - Davitamon 3:22 3:22
29 -
Sprint CAPPE Matteo Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare 25 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare 5:35 5:35
30 -
Sprint 29 Vini Calderola - So.di 7:33 7:33
31 -
Sprint 26 De Nardi - Colpack 7:46 7:46
32 -
Sprint 26 Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen ,, 7:46
33 -
Sprint 25 Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen ,, 7:46
34 -
Sprint 27 Team Fakta ,, 7:46
35 -
Sprint 28 Team Fakta ,, 7:46
36 -
Sprint 22 MBK - Oktos ,, 7:46
37 -
TT 33 Team Fakta ,, 7:46
38 -
GC 24 Domina Vacanze - Elitron ,, 7:46
39 -
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita - Beretta ,, 7:46
40 -
Classic 26 Vini Calderola - So.di ,, 7:46
41 -
TT 30 Team CSC ,, 7:46
42 -
Classic 31 Domina Vacanze - Elitron ,, 7:46
43 -
GC 23 Team CSC ,, 7:46
44 -
GC 27 Lampre ,, 7:46
45 -
Classic 31 Tenax - Garda Calze ,, 7:46
46 -
Classic 26 De Nardi - Colpack ,, 7:46
47 -
Sprint 35 Team CSC ,, 7:46
48 -
Classic 32 Domina Vacanze - Elitron ,, 7:46
49 -
GC 28 Fassa Bortolo ,, 7:46
50 -
Sprint 28 Vini Calderola - So.di ,, 7:46
51 -
GC 26 Fassa Bortolo ,, 7:46
52 -
Classic 30 Tenax - Garda Calze ,, 7:46
53 -
Classic 29 Mercatone Uno - Scanavino ,, 7:46
54 -
GC 24 Mercatone Uno - Scanavino ,, 7:46
55 -
TT 29 Fassa Bortolo ,, 7:46
56 -
GC 25 De Nardi - Colpack ,, 7:46
57 -
Sprint 24 Vini Calderola - So.di ,, 7:46
58 -
Sprint 28 Domina Vacanze - Elitron ,, 7:46
59 -
Sprint 27 Domina Vacanze - Elitron ,, 7:46
60 -
GC 25 Mercatone Uno - Scanavino ,, 7:46