Search:  
topLogin
2006
2004

2005»53rd Coppa Sabatini (1.1)

2005  One day race (197.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Bertolini AlessandroDomina Vacanze 34Domina Vacanze754:56:054:56:05
2 Nocentini RinaldoAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 28Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil55,,,,
3 Celestino MirkoDomina Vacanze 32Domina Vacanze40,,,,
4 Fischer Murilo AntonioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 26Naturino - Sapore Di Mare32,,,,
5 Szczawiński KrzysztofCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia28,,,,
6 Mori ManueleSaunier Duval - Prodir 25Saunier Duval - Prodir240:030:03
7 Santambrogio MauroTeam LPR Brakes 20Team LPR Brakes20,,0:03
8 Bernucci LorenzoFassa Bortolo 26Fassa Bortolo180:080:08
9 Solari LucaDomina Vacanze 26Domina Vacanze160:120:12
10 Anzà SantoAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 24Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil140:160:16
11 Gentili MassimilianoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 34Naturino - Sapore Di Mare120:210:21
12 Tosatto MatteoFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo100:310:31
13 Valoti PaoloDomina Vacanze 34Domina Vacanze80:330:33
14 Hamburger BoAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 35Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil70:380:38
15 Arekeev AlexanderAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 22Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil60:460:46
16 Pidgornyy RuslanTeam Tenax 28Team Tenax50:510:51
17 Duma VladimirTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice 33Team Universal Caffe' - Styloffice40:560:56
18 Marcato MarcoTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 21Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi31:081:08
19 Miholjević VladimirLiquigas 31Liquigas21:331:33
20 Codol MassimoFassa Bortolo 32Fassa Bortolo13:403:40
21 Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 29Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil,,3:40
22 Tomi GiulioTeam Barloworld - Valsir 27Team Barloworld - Valsir,,3:40
23 Belohvoščiks RaivisTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice 29Team Universal Caffe' - Styloffice,,3:40
24 Grivko AndreyDomina Vacanze 22Domina Vacanze,,3:40
25 Agnoli ValerioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 20Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,3:40
26 Simeoni FilippoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 34Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,3:40
27 Fanelli IvanTeam LPR Brakes 26Team LPR Brakes7:507:50
28 Siutsou KanstantsinFassa Bortolo 23Fassa Bortolo,,7:50
29 Kohut SławomirMiche  28Miche ,,7:50
30 Noè AndreaLiquigas 36Liquigas,,7:50
31 Gut AlexanderTeam Lamonta 21Team Lamonta,,7:50
32 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche  25Miche ,,7:50
33 Pugaci IgorTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice 30Team Universal Caffe' - Styloffice,,7:50
34 Visconti GiovanniDomina Vacanze 22Domina Vacanze,,7:50
35 Ginestri GiancarloTeam Tenax 27Team Tenax,,7:50
36 Bossoni PaoloFassa Bortolo 29Fassa Bortolo,,7:50
37 Cunego DamianoLampre-Caffita 24Lampre-Caffita,,7:50
38 Sestili LuigiNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 22Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,7:50
39 Nibali VincenzoFassa Bortolo 20Fassa Bortolo,,7:50
40 Larsson Gustav ErikFassa Bortolo 25Fassa Bortolo,,7:50
41 Cox RyanTeam Barloworld - Valsir 26Team Barloworld - Valsir,,7:50
42 McPartland DavidTeam Tenax 25Team Tenax,,7:50
43 Beuchat RogerTeam Barloworld - Valsir 33Team Barloworld - Valsir,,7:50
44 Axelsson NiklasTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice 33Team Universal Caffe' - Styloffice,,7:50
45 Gasparotto EnricoLiquigas 23Liquigas,,7:50
46 Sironi GianlucaLiquigas 31Liquigas,,7:50
47 Mori MassimilianoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 31Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,7:50
48 Carlström KjellLiquigas 28Liquigas,,7:50
49 Fajt KristjanTeam Tenax 23Team Tenax,,7:50
50 Masciarelli AndreaAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 23Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil,,7:50
51 Gómez ÁngelSaunier Duval - Prodir 24Saunier Duval - Prodir,,7:50
52 Nardello LucaTeam LPR Brakes 24Team LPR Brakes,,7:50
53 Nikandrov DmitriTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice 26Team Universal Caffe' - Styloffice,,7:50
54 Frattini CristianoTeam Tenax 32Team Tenax,,7:50
55 Pinotti MarcoSaunier Duval - Prodir 29Saunier Duval - Prodir,,7:50
56 Mugerli MatejLiquigas 24Liquigas,,7:50
57 Tonetti GianlucaTeam Tenax 38Team Tenax,,7:50
58 Marzano MarcoLampre-Caffita 25Lampre-Caffita,,7:50
59 Klyuev KonstantinTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 24Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi,,7:50
60 Osella MarcoTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 24Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi,,7:50
61 Bailetti PaoloTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 25Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi,,7:50
62 Miorin DevisLiquigas 29Liquigas,,7:50
63 Ferrara RaffaeleTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 29Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi,,7:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 6th October 2005
Avg. speed winner: 40.063 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1Coppa Sabatini logo

Websites:
www.coppasabatini.it/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05089 sec.