Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2018
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
2020
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Coppa Sabatini
»
2019
»
Results
menu
2019
»
67th
Coppa Sabatini
(1.1)
2019
»
One day race
»
Peccioli
›
Peccioli
(195.9km)
Dropouts
Nr
Rider
Stage
Type
1
BONIFAZIO Leonardo
| Peccioli - Peccioli
DNF
2
FILOSI Iuri
DNF
3
LE ROUX Romain
DNF
4
GAROSIO Andrea
DNF
5
BUSATO Matteo
DNF
6
GUERIN Alexis
DNF
7
BACKAERT Frederik
DNF
8
FORMOLO Davide
DNF
9
SHALUNOV Evgeny
DNF
10
BARGUIL Warren
DNF
11
HATSUYAMA Sho
DNF
12
BERHANE Natnael
DNF
13
FERNÁNDEZ Delio
DNF
14
LOBATO Juan José
DNF
15
PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
DNF
16
FENG Chun Kai
DNF
17
PELLAUD Simon
DNF
18
MINNAARD Marco
DNF
19
VACHON Florian
DNF
20
ATAPUMA Darwin
DNF
21
FERRARI Roberto
DNF
22
DE CLERCQ Bart
DNF
23
DELAPLACE Anthony
DNF
24
PLAZA Rubén
DNF
25
SIEBERG Marcel
DNF
26
MORENO Javier
DNF
27
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
DNF
28
TUREK Daniel
DNF
29
BETTIOL Alberto
DNF
30
ORSINI Umberto
DNF
31
NIBALI Antonio
DNF
32
MATHIS Marco
DNF
33
DI SANTE Antonio
DNF
34
ÁVILA Edwin
DNF
35
RAGGIO Luca
DNF
36
KUSTADINCHEV Roman
DNF
37
SCHÄPPI Martin
DNF
38
KURIANOV Stepan
DNF
39
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
DNF
40
FEDELI Alessandro
DNF
41
SALVIETTI Niccolò
DNF
42
BURCHIO Federico
DNF
43
GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos
DNF
44
BADILATTI Matteo
DNF
45
DOUBEY Fabien
DNF
46
ROMANO Francesco
DNF
47
IRISARRI Jon
DNF
48
JACOBS Johan
DNF
49
NATAROV Yuriy
DNF
50
DOLEATTO Aurélien
DNF
51
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
DNF
52
CIMA Imerio
DNF
53
PUGI Gianni
DNF
54
LONARDI Giovanni
DNF
55
MOREIRA Mauricio
DNF
56
OLDANI Stefano
DNF
57
BISSEGGER Stefan
DNF
58
DAVIS Corey
DNF
59
COVILI Luca
DNF
60
FERRI Gregorio
DNF
61
BOU Joan
DNF
62
SUTER Joel
DNF
63
BERNAL Egan
DNF
64
MAZZUCCO Fabio
DNF
65
QUINCEY Scott
DNF
66
SCHMID Mauro
DNF
67
SOSA Iván Ramiro
DNF
68
PASCUAL Eusebio
DNF
69
GHIGINO Valter
DNF
70
NIV Guy
DNF
71
DOMIN Krzysztof
DNF
72
RAPPO Anthony
DNF
73
BALMER Alexandre
DNF
74
OROCITO Franco
DNF
75
LAZKANO Oier
DNF
76
PITZANTI Orlando
DNF
77
TAPIA Yamil
DNF
Top dropouts
#
Rider
PCS points
Quality score
1
BERNAL Egan
1145
20
2
FORMOLO Davide
800
10
3
SOSA Iván Ramiro
670
10
4
BETTIOL Alberto
588
10
5
BARGUIL Warren
438
5
6
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
323
5
7
LOBATO Juan José
321
5
8
PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
246
2
9
BACKAERT Frederik
246
2
10
ÁVILA Edwin
245
2
11
PELLAUD Simon
215
2
12
SHALUNOV Evgeny
185
2
13
DELAPLACE Anthony
178
2
14
BADILATTI Matteo
167
2
15
BERHANE Natnael
140
2
16
LONARDI Giovanni
132
2
17
FENG Chun Kai
112
1
18
MOREIRA Mauricio
112
1
19
CIMA Imerio
108
1
20
BONIFAZIO Leonardo
103
1
21
TUREK Daniel
101
1
22
ATAPUMA Darwin
100
1
23
FERNÁNDEZ Delio
95
1
24
PLAZA Rubén
93
1
25
DOUBEY Fabien
93
1
26
RAGGIO Luca
93
1
27
NIV Guy
91
1
28
MORENO Javier
79
1
29
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
78
1
30
FILOSI Iuri
71
1
31
MINNAARD Marco
67
1
32
BISSEGGER Stefan
65
1
33
FEDELI Alessandro
65
1
34
NIBALI Antonio
64
1
35
SIEBERG Marcel
60
1
36
OLDANI Stefano
59
1
37
GUERIN Alexis
49
1
38
FERRARI Roberto
45
1
39
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
42
1
40
BUSATO Matteo
39
0
41
GAROSIO Andrea
39
0
42
VACHON Florian
35
0
43
MATHIS Marco
31
0
44
COVILI Luca
22
0
45
HATSUYAMA Sho
20
0
46
MAZZUCCO Fabio
18
0
47
SALVIETTI Niccolò
17
0
48
BURCHIO Federico
15
0
49
DI SANTE Antonio
15
0
50
IRISARRI Jon
12
0
51
NATAROV Yuriy
11
0
52
JACOBS Johan
11
0
53
SCHÄPPI Martin
9
0
54
DOLEATTO Aurélien
9
0
55
KURIANOV Stepan
8
0
56
FERRI Gregorio
7
0
57
BOU Joan
5
0
58
ORSINI Umberto
5
0
59
SUTER Joel
4
0
60
PUGI Gianni
4
0
61
GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos
2
0
62
LE ROUX Romain
1
0
63
DE CLERCQ Bart
0
64
SCHMID Mauro
0
65
LAZKANO Oier
0
66
BALMER Alexandre
0
67
ROMANO Francesco
0
68
PASCUAL Eusebio
0
69
DAVIS Corey
0
70
KUSTADINCHEV Roman
0
71
QUINCEY Scott
0
72
DOMIN Krzysztof
0
73
PITZANTI Orlando
0
74
RAPPO Anthony
0
75
GHIGINO Valter
0
76
TAPIA Yamil
0
77
OROCITO Franco
0
106
Follow-up links
Dropouts per edition
Menu
Winners and leaders
Most constant rider
Smallest sum of results
Won how
Most bonifications
Hottest stages
Prizemoney ranking
Leader jerseys
Best worse result
Combative riders
Dropouts
Speed
Fastest stages
Fastest first and last hour
Average speed per stage
GC
Timegap chart
GC without TTs
GC Without 1 stage
GC without time bonusses
Most GC time changes
PCS Pro (4)
Points GC
Points GC breakdown
Game
Least predictable