Search:  
topLogin

2010»Gp Ciudad De Valladolid (CDM)

2010  One day race

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Becker CharlotteCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team103:02:093:02:09
2 Arndt JudithTeam Columbia Women 33Team Columbia Women,,,,
3 van Vleuten AnnemiekNederland bloeit 27Nederland bloeit,,,,
4 Vos MarianneNederland bloeit 23Nederland bloeit1:061:06
5 Bronzini GiorgiaSafi - Pasta Zara  26Safi - Pasta Zara ,,1:06
6 Johansson Emma 26,,1:06
7 Baccaille MoniaTeam Valdarno Umbria 26Team Valdarno Umbria,,1:06
8 Cooke Nicole 27,,1:06
9 Kozonchuk OxanaSafi - Pasta Zara  22Safi - Pasta Zara ,,1:06
10 Jeuland-Tranchant PascaleVienne Futuroscope 23Vienne Futuroscope,,1:06
11 Hosking ChloeTeam Columbia Women 19Team Columbia Women,,1:06
12 Verbeke GraceLotto Ladies Team 25Lotto Ladies Team,,1:06
13 Ferrier-bruneau ChristelleVienne Futuroscope 30Vienne Futuroscope,,1:06
14 Brand LucindaLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl,,1:06
15 Bras MartineGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 32Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,1:06
16 Martin Lucy 20,,1:06
17 Whitelaw VickiLotto Ladies Team 33Lotto Ladies Team,,1:06
18 Zuckermandel Denise 21,,1:06
19 Andruk AlonaSafi - Pasta Zara  22Safi - Pasta Zara ,,1:06
20 Gunnewijk LoesNederland bloeit 29Nederland bloeit,,1:06
21 Busser JannekeNederland bloeit 25Nederland bloeit,,1:06
22 Berlato ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,1:06
23 Deignan ElizabethCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team,,1:06
24 van Dijk EllenTeam Columbia Women 23Team Columbia Women,,1:06
25 Hibberd CarlyS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:06
26 Borgato GiadaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 20Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,1:06
27 Cilvinaite IngaSafi - Pasta Zara  24Safi - Pasta Zara ,,1:06
28 Visser AdrieTeam Columbia Women 26Team Columbia Women,,1:06
29 De Vocht LiesbetNederland bloeit 31Nederland bloeit,,1:06
30 Alcalde CristinaDurango-Bizkaia 30Durango-Bizkaia,,1:06
31 Hare Williamson Catherine 28,,1:06
32 Vilajosana MartaTeam Valdarno Umbria 35Team Valdarno Umbria1:201:20
33 Sereikaite VilijaSafi - Pasta Zara  23Safi - Pasta Zara ,,1:20
34 Presti GloriaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,1:20
35 Decroix LieselotCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team,,1:20
36 Patuzzo EleonoraSafi - Pasta Zara  20Safi - Pasta Zara ,,1:20
37 Schmitt Anne-MarieLointek  21Lointek ,,1:20
38 Bravo Rosa María 33,,1:20
39 Aubry EmilieCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team,,1:20
40 van der Breggen Anna 20,,1:20
41 Corneo SigridTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 40Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,1:20
42 Garcia Antequera AnaDurango-Bizkaia 29Durango-Bizkaia,,1:20
43 Brennauer LisaTeam Hitec Products Uck  21Team Hitec Products Uck ,,1:20
44 Ovcharenko NinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:20
45 Stenerhag JennieAlriksson Go:Green 35Alriksson Go:Green,,1:20
46 Trebaite AusrineSafi - Pasta Zara  21Safi - Pasta Zara ,,1:20
47 Cromwell TiffanyLotto Ladies Team 21Lotto Ladies Team,,1:20
48 Olsson MadeleneAlriksson Go:Green 27Alriksson Go:Green,,1:20
49 Taylor Carlee 21,,1:20
50 Spratt Amanda 22,,1:20
51 Cantele NoemiTeam Columbia Women 28Team Columbia Women,,1:20
52 Canuel Karol-AnnVienne Futuroscope 22Vienne Futuroscope,,1:20
53 Henrion Ludivine 26,,1:20
54 Lichtenberg ClaudiaCervelo Test Team 24Cervelo Test Team,,1:20
55 Pučinskaitė EditaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 34Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago1:361:36
56 Blaak ChantalLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl,,1:36
57 Tudel Cuberes AriadnaDurango-Bizkaia 31Durango-Bizkaia,,1:36
58 Kuchinskaya ElenaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 25Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,1:36
59 Andreasson VeronicaLotto Ladies Team 29Lotto Ladies Team,,1:36
60 López BelénLointek  26Lointek ,,1:36
61 Brzezna Paulina 281:581:58
62 Colclough Katie 20,,1:58
63 Brammeier Nikki 232:302:30
64 Beveridge JulieVienne Futuroscope 21Vienne Futuroscope3:523:52
65 Bosman AndreaLeontien.nl 30Leontien.nl,,3:52
66 Olaberria LeireDebabarrena - Kirolgi 33Debabarrena - Kirolgi4:164:16
67 Neylan Rachel 28,,4:16
68 Schnitzmeier Ana Bianca 19,,4:16
69 Liu Xin ,,4:16
70 Shen Fan Li 18,,4:16
71 Pieters AmyMerida Cycling Team 19Merida Cycling Team,,4:16
72 Moolman AshleighLotto Ladies Team 24Lotto Ladies Team,,4:16
73 Jacobs Lisa 28,,4:16
74 Dittmann Laura ,,4:16
75 Zorrilla DorletaDurango-Bizkaia 21Durango-Bizkaia,,4:16
76 Tomic JosieLotto Ladies Team 20Lotto Ladies Team,,4:16
77 Silversides Emma 31,,4:16
78 Marmorini AliceS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,4:16
79 Lazzerini GiuliaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,4:16
80 Valsecchi SilviaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 27Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,4:16
81 Ruzickova MartinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 30S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,4:16
82 Gomez Maria Jose 5:465:46
83 Pijnenborg Mascha 288:038:03
84 Dijkman Petra 30,,8:03
85 Schwager PatriciaCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team,,8:03
86 Belvederesi TaniaTeam Valdarno Umbria 32Team Valdarno Umbria,,8:03
87 Merten Fransiska ,,8:03
88 Corazza MartinaTeam Valdarno Umbria 30Team Valdarno Umbria,,8:03
89 Keller LuiseTeam Columbia Women 26Team Columbia Women,,8:03
90 Massaccesi AlessiaTeam Valdarno Umbria 21Team Valdarno Umbria,,8:03
91 Gil LeticiaLointek  27Lointek ,,8:03
92 Fiori JenniferTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,8:03
93 Burger LynetteLotto Ladies Team 29Lotto Ladies Team,,8:03
94 Markerink LoesNederland bloeit 24Nederland bloeit,,8:03
95 Ortiz Mato SaraDurango-Bizkaia 23Durango-Bizkaia,,8:03
96 González LucíaLointek  19Lointek ,,8:03
97 Santesteban AneDebabarrena - Kirolgi 19Debabarrena - Kirolgi,,8:03
98 Galvez Lopez DeboraLointek  25Lointek ,,8:03
99 van den Broek IreneLeontien.nl 29Leontien.nl9:059:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 6th June 2010
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-WC.Leader
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05458 sec.