Alphabetical
# | Ridername | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ascani Luca | D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | |
2 | Baggio Filippo | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia | |
3 | Bailetti Paolo | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia | |
4 | Baldo Nicolas | Atlas Personal - BMC | |
5 | Baliani Fortunato | D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | |
6 | Balloni Alfredo | Lampre - ISD | |
7 | Barla Luca | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | |
8 | Belletti Manuel | Colnago - CSF Inox | |
9 | Benetseder Josef | Team Vorarlberg | |
10 | Bérard Julien | AG2R La Mondiale | |
11 | Bertolini Alessandro | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | |
12 | Betancur Carlos | Acqua & Sapone | |
13 | Bindi Emanuele | Meridiana Kamen Team | |
14 | Bisolti Alessandro | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | |
15 | Blaževic Darko | Meridiana Kamen Team | |
16 | Boifava Simone | Ora Hotels | |
17 | Borchi Stefano | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia | |
18 | Brandle Dominik | Team Vorarlberg | |
19 | Brändle Matthias | Geox-TMC Transformers | |
20 | Buts Vitaliy | Lampre - ISD | |
21 | Caddeo Manuele | Colnago - CSF Inox | |
22 | Campagnaro Simone | D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | |
23 | Canuti Federico | Colnago - CSF Inox | |
24 | Cesaro Roberto | Miche-Guerciotti | |
25 | Champion Dimitri | AG2R La Mondiale | |
26 | Cherel Mikaël | AG2R La Mondiale | |
27 | Cheula Giampaolo | Geox-TMC Transformers | |
28 | Chtioui Rafaâ | Acqua & Sapone | |
29 | Cimolai Davide | Liquigas - Cannondale | |
30 | Cobo Juan José | Geox-TMC Transformers | |
31 | Cunego Damiano | Lampre - ISD | |
32 | D'Amore Crescenzo | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | |
33 | Dall'Antonia Tiziano | Liquigas - Cannondale | |
34 | de la Fuente David | Geox-TMC Transformers | |
35 | De Maria Giuseppe | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia | |
36 | De Negri Pier Paolo | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | |
37 | Di Lorenzo Alberto | Meridiana Kamen Team | |
38 | Di Paolo Francesco | Acqua & Sapone | |
39 | Di Salvo Giuseppe | Miche-Guerciotti | |
40 | Dillier Silvan | Team Vorarlberg | |
41 | Donati Alessandro | Acqua & Sapone | |
42 | Duggan Timothy | Liquigas - Cannondale | |
43 | Durán Arkaitz | Geox-TMC Transformers | |
44 | Ermeti Giairo | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | |
45 | Favilli Elia | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | |
46 | Fedi Matteo | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia | |
47 | Ferrari Roberto | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | |
48 | Fioretti Luca | Ora Hotels | |
49 | Frapporti Marco | Colnago - CSF Inox | |
50 | Frusto Henry | D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | |
51 | Gastauer Ben | AG2R La Mondiale | |
52 | Gavazzi Francesco | Lampre - ISD | |
53 | Girardi Edoardo | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia | |
54 | Goddaert Kristof | AG2R La Mondiale | |
55 | Hinault Sébastien | AG2R La Mondiale | |
56 | Hollenstein Reto | Team Vorarlberg | |
57 | Hrinkow Dominik | Team Vorarlberg | |
58 | Kadri Blel | AG2R La Mondiale | |
59 | Koren Kristijan | Liquigas - Cannondale | |
60 | Krivtsov Yuriy | AG2R La Mondiale | |
61 | Kvachuk Oleksandr | Lampre - ISD | |
62 | Locatelli Paolo | Colnago - CSF Inox | |
63 | Marangoni Alan | Liquigas - Cannondale | |
64 | Margutti Damiano | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia | |
65 | Masciarelli Simone | Acqua & Sapone | |
66 | Mirenda Gianluca | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | |
67 | Modolo Sacha | Colnago - CSF Inox | |
68 | Monsalve Yonathan | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | |
69 | Montaguti Matteo | AG2R La Mondiale | |
70 | Muto Pasquale | Miche-Guerciotti | |
71 | Napolitano Danilo | Acqua & Sapone | |
72 | Nocentini Rinaldo | AG2R La Mondiale | |
73 | Noè Andrea | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | |
74 | Oss Daniel | Liquigas - Cannondale | |
75 | Pasqualon Andrea | Colnago - CSF Inox | |
76 | Pérez Aitor | Lampre - ISD | |
77 | Pinizzotto Leonardo | Miche-Guerciotti | |
78 | Pöll Stefan | Team Vorarlberg | |
79 | Proni Alessandro | Acqua & Sapone | |
80 | Radotić Bruno | Meridiana Kamen Team | |
81 | Randazzo Gianluca | Miche-Guerciotti | |
82 | Riccio Bernardo | D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | |
83 | Richeze Mauro Abel | Ora Hotels | |
84 | Richeze Maximiliano | D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | |
85 | Righi Daniele | Lampre - ISD | |
86 | Rizza Emanuele | Ora Hotels | |
87 | Rocchetti Leopoldo | Miche-Guerciotti | |
88 | Rocchetti Federico | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia | |
89 | Sagan Peter | Liquigas - Cannondale | |
90 | Salzinger Florian | Atlas Personal - BMC | |
91 | Sarmiento Cayetano José | Acqua & Sapone | |
92 | Savini Filippo | Colnago - CSF Inox | |
93 | Schumacher Stefan | Miche-Guerciotti | |
94 | Serpa José Rodolfo | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | |
95 | Spezialetti Alessandro | Lampre - ISD | |
96 | Špilak Simon | Lampre - ISD | |
97 | Taborre Fabio | Acqua & Sapone | |
98 | Ulissi Diego | Lampre - ISD | |
99 | Valls Rafael | Geox-TMC Transformers | |
100 | Vanotti Alessandro | Liquigas - Cannondale | |
101 | Vila Francisco Javier | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia | |
102 | Viviani Elia | Liquigas - Cannondale | |
103 | Vona Emmanuele | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | |
104 | Weissinger René | Team Vorarlberg | |
105 | Wilches Norberto | ||
106 | Wilches Juan Pablo | ||
107 | Wurf Cameron | Liquigas - Cannondale | |
108 | Wyss Marcel | Geox-TMC Transformers |