Debutants
Silvan Dillier is the youngest debutant in G.P. Costa degli Etruschi in 2011. There are 55 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DILLIER Silvan | Team Vorarlberg | 20y + 186d |
2 | BRÄNDLE Matthias | Geox-TMC Transformers | 21y + 60d |
3 | LOCATELLI Paolo | Colnago - CSF Inox | 21y + 93d |
4 | BRANDLE Dominik | Team Vorarlberg | 21y + 96d |
5 | BETANCUR Carlos | Acqua & Sapone | 21y + 115d |
6 | BALLONI Alfredo | Lampre - ISD | 21y + 138d |
7 | CIMOLAI Davide | Liquigas - Cannondale | 21y + 176d |
8 | MONSALVE Yonathan | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 21y + 222d |
9 | VIVIANI Elia | Liquigas - Cannondale | 21y + 363d |
10 | FAVILLI Elia | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 22y + 5d |
11 | FEDI Matteo | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia | 22y + 86d |
12 | HRINKOW Dominik | Team Vorarlberg | 22y + 185d |
13 | PASQUALON Andrea | Colnago - CSF Inox | 23y + 34d |
14 | GASTAUER Ben | AG2R La Mondiale | 23y + 83d |
15 | BARLA Luca | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 23y + 129d |
16 | BÉRARD Julien | AG2R La Mondiale | 23y + 193d |
17 | VALLS Rafael | Geox-TMC Transformers | 23y + 225d |
18 | OSS Daniel | Liquigas - Cannondale | 24y + 23d |
19 | GODDAERT Kristof | AG2R La Mondiale | 24y + 76d |
20 | BUTS Vitaliy | Lampre - ISD | 24y + 104d |
21 | KADRI Blel | AG2R La Mondiale | 24y + 155d |
22 | PÖLL Stefan | Team Vorarlberg | 24y + 192d |
23 | WYSS Marcel | Geox-TMC Transformers | 24y + 225d |
24 | ŠPILAK Simon | Lampre - ISD | 24y + 227d |
25 | CAMPAGNARO Simone | D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | 24y + 250d |
26 | DURÁN Arkaitz | Geox-TMC Transformers | 24y + 263d |
27 | FRUSTO Henry | D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation | 24y + 297d |
28 | CHEREL Mikaël | AG2R La Mondiale | 24y + 325d |
29 | MARGUTTI Damiano | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia | 24y + 335d |
30 | CHTIOUI Rafaâ | Acqua & Sapone | 25y + 10d |
31 | ROCCHETTI Leopoldo | Miche-Guerciotti | 25y + 17d |
32 | ROCCHETTI Federico | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia | 25y + 22d |
33 | RANDAZZO Gianluca | Miche-Guerciotti | 25y + 93d |
34 | BOIFAVA Simone | Ora Hotels | 25y + 194d |
35 | SAVINI Filippo | Colnago - CSF Inox | 25y + 279d |
36 | BLAŽEVIC Darko | Meridiana Kamen Team | 26y + 59d |
37 | BALDO Nicolas | Atlas Personal - BMC | 26y + 240d |
38 | DI SALVO Giuseppe | Miche-Guerciotti | 26y + 307d |
39 | FIORETTI Luca | Ora Hotels | 26y + 336d |
40 | MONTAGUTI Matteo | AG2R La Mondiale | 27y + 30d |
41 | CHAMPION Dimitri | AG2R La Mondiale | 27y + 152d |
42 | WURF Cameron | Liquigas - Cannondale | 27y + 186d |
43 | SALZINGER Florian | Atlas Personal - BMC | 27y + 215d |
44 | RADOTIĆ Bruno | Meridiana Kamen Team | 27y + 222d |
45 | PRONI Alessandro | Acqua & Sapone | 28y + 39d |
46 | DUGGAN Timothy | Liquigas - Cannondale | 28y + 83d |
47 | SCHUMACHER Stefan | Miche-Guerciotti | 29y + 199d |
48 | DE LA FUENTE David | Geox-TMC Transformers | 29y + 277d |
49 | COBO Juan José | Geox-TMC Transformers | 29y + 359d |
50 | SERPA José Rodolfo | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 31y + 294d |
51 | KRIVTSOV Yuriy | AG2R La Mondiale | 31y + 363d |
52 | PÉREZ Aitor | Lampre - ISD | 33y + 196d |
53 | VILA Francisco Javier | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia | 35y + 117d |
54 | SPEZIALETTI Alessandro | Lampre - ISD | 36y + 22d |
55 | HINAULT Sébastien | AG2R La Mondiale | 36y + 359d |