Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2010
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
2012
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
G.P. Costa degli Etruschi
»
2011
»
Startlist
menu
2011
»
16th
G.P. Costa degli Etruschi
(1.1)
2011
»
One day race
»
Larderello
›
Donoratico
(186.1km)
National startlist quality
National startlist quality.
#
Rider
National ranking position
Points
1
D'AMORE Crescenzo
0
2
RIZZA Emanuele
0
3
FIORETTI Luca
0
4
WILCHES Norberto
0
5
MUTO Pasquale
0
6
NOÈ Andrea
0
7
WILCHES Juan Pablo
0
8
CADDEO Manuele
0
9
RICCIO Bernardo
0
10
BORCHI Stefano
0
11
BINDI Emanuele
0
12
BLAŽEVIC Darko
0
13
PÉREZ Aitor
0
14
DURÁN Arkaitz
0
15
RANDAZZO Gianluca
0
16
BRANDLE Dominik
0
17
VONA Emmanuele
0
18
PRONI Alessandro
0
19
WEISSINGER René
0
20
PÖLL Stefan
0
21
DILLIER Silvan
0
22
BERTOLINI Alessandro
0
23
PINIZZOTTO Leonardo
0
24
MIRENDA Gianluca
0
25
CAMPAGNARO Simone
0
26
ROCCHETTI Leopoldo
0
27
BENETSEDER Josef
0
28
MARGUTTI Damiano
0
29
DI SALVO Giuseppe
0
30
CHEULA Giampaolo
0
31
WURF Cameron
0
32
RICHEZE Mauro Abel
0
33
FRUSTO Henry
0
34
BALIANI Fortunato
0
35
RADOTIĆ Bruno
0
36
CESARO Roberto
0
37
BOIFAVA Simone
0
38
BARLA Luca
0
39
WYSS Marcel
0
40
CHAMPION Dimitri
0
41
DI LORENZO Alberto
0
42
SALZINGER Florian
0
43
ERMETI Giairo
0
44
FRAPPORTI Marco
0
45
BISOLTI Alessandro
0
46
HRINKOW Dominik
0
47
DE MARIA Giuseppe
0
48
BALDO Nicolas
0
49
BETANCUR Carlos
0
50
MONSALVE Yonathan
0
51
SCHUMACHER Stefan
0
52
SAVINI Filippo
0
53
TABORRE Fabio
0
54
FEDI Matteo
0
55
MASCIARELLI Simone
0
56
DI PAOLO Francesco
0
57
LOCATELLI Paolo
0
58
BAILETTI Paolo
0
59
GIRARDI Edoardo
0
60
CHTIOUI Rafaâ
0
61
ASCANI Luca
0
62
BUTS Vitaliy
0
63
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
0
64
BALLONI Alfredo
0
65
RIGHI Daniele
0
66
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro
0
67
FERRARI Roberto
0
68
SERPA José Rodolfo
0
69
BRÄNDLE Matthias
0
70
ULISSI Diego
0
71
SARMIENTO Cayetano José
0
72
CUNEGO Damiano
0
73
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano
0
74
KRIVTSOV Yuriy
0
75
CIMOLAI Davide
0
76
VILA Francisco Javier
0
77
KVACHUK Oleksandr
0
78
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
0
79
PASQUALON Andrea
0
80
ROCCHETTI Federico
0
81
BELLETTI Manuel
0
82
BAGGIO Filippo
0
83
MARANGONI Alan
0
84
FAVILLI Elia
0
85
HINAULT Sébastien
0
86
VANOTTI Alessandro
0
87
KOREN Kristijan
0
88
CHEREL Mikaël
0
89
CANUTI Federico
0
90
VALLS Rafael
0
91
OSS Daniel
0
92
KADRI Blel
0
93
ŠPILAK Simon
0
94
GODDAERT Kristof
0
95
NAPOLITANO Danilo
0
96
BÉRARD Julien
0
97
DONATI Alessandro
0
98
GASTAUER Ben
0
99
MONTAGUTI Matteo
0
100
RICHEZE Maximiliano
0
101
DUGGAN Timothy
0
102
SAGAN Peter
0
103
MODOLO Sacha
0
104
VIVIANI Elia
0
105
COBO Juan José
0
106
DE LA FUENTE David
0
107
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
0
108
GAVAZZI Francesco
0
0
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)