Search:  
topLogin

2018»Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic (1.2)

2018  One day race  »  Valtice  ›  Valtice   (162.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team40154:09:164:09:16
2 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R3010,,,,
3 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens2570:060:06
4 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team204,,0:06
5 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team152,,0:06
6 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom101,,0:06
7 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro5,,0:06
8 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov3,,0:06
9 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro3,,0:06
10 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3,,0:06
11 Hampl Petr 25,,0:06
12 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,0:06
13 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers,,0:06
14 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:06
15 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom0:170:17
16 Grechyn SerhiyLviv Cycling Team 38Lviv Cycling Team,,0:17
17 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:17
18 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 24CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:17
19 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:17
20 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:17
21 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:17
22 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 23Voster Uniwheels Team0:270:27
23 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 35CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:27
24 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,0:27
25 Pietrula NicolasTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha,,0:27
26 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:27
27 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 20WSA Pushbikers,,0:27
28 Petruš Jiří 21,,0:27
29 Jagiela Adam 19,,0:27
30 Hunal Martin 28,,0:27
31 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team0:380:38
32 Øverland BjørnarKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team0:410:41
33 Malovec Ľuboš 240:460:46
34 Sekanina Adam 220:590:59
35 Vígh Zoltán 30,,0:59
36 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha1:081:08
37 Szostka Pawel 19,,1:08
38 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,1:08
39 Vanicek Simon 1:281:28
40 Lovassy KrisztiánKőbánya Cycling Team 29Kőbánya Cycling Team1:331:33
41 Babic Adrián 21,,1:33
42 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team,,1:33
43 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,1:33
44 Morajko JacekWibatech Merx 7R 36Wibatech Merx 7R2:052:05
45 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:05
46 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 25My Bike - Stevens2:162:16
47 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens,,2:16
48 Lehky Roman 21,,2:16
49 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R3:213:21
50 Sirucek Vaclav 194:054:05
51 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,4:05
52 Hrachovina Eduard 22,,4:05
DNF Honzak David 19--
DNF Cihlar Adam ,,-
DNF Hloza Michal 20,,-
DNF Skocik Ondrej  ,,-
DNF Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha,,-
DNF Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,-
DNF Kuba KarelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 18CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF Dian Abel 19,,-
DNF Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,-
DNF Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,-
DNF Karas Juraj 32,,-
DNF Beregszaszi Bence 19,,-
DNF Fejes Gabor 28,,-
DNF Lant Antonin 23,,-
DNF Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,-
DNF Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF Vasilyev MaksymLviv Cycling Team 28Lviv Cycling Team,,-
DNF Wojtanek Bartlomiej 20,,-
DNF Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,-
DNF Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 27Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Foltán AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF Nesvadba Jan 26,,-
DNF Andel Jan  18,,-
DNF Gerat Jan ,,-
DNF Kohout Martin ,,-
DNF Stibingr MatejTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha,,-
DNF Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,-
DNF Babor DanielPardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,-
DNF Palyi Csaba 27,,-
DNF Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers,,-
DNF Czubak DawidVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,-
DNF Vala Dusan 19,,-
DNF Raffai Zsombor ,,-
DNF Liska Daniel ,,-
DNF Fierla Jan 22,,-
DNF Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 23Kőbánya Cycling Team,,-
DNF Jakala Jakub 20,,-
DNF Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 41AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF Zubar VladislavLviv Cycling Team 20Lviv Cycling Team,,-
DNF Gavenda Jan 18,,-
DNF Kiss Gergely 37,,-
DNF Meliš MatúšDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF Schubert Stepan ,,-
DNF Prochazka Michal ,,-
DNF Podolak Patrik 19,,-
DNF Busek Matyas ,,-
DNF Rozehnal JanTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha,,-
DNF Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,-
DNF Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,-
DNF Minko Roland 20,,-
DNF Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,-
DNF FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Gonczi Gergo 21,,-
DNF Zeman Alex 19,,-
DNF Heinrich Lukáš 38,,-
DNF Person Tomáš 19,,-
DNF Rugovac Denis 25,,-
DNF Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF Malieiev TymurLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team,,-
DNF Brezina Jonas 19,,-
DNF Solymosi Marton 27,,-
DNF Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF Kasko David 20,,-
DNF Kiss Hunor Mate 18,,-
DNF Toman Dominik 19,,-
DNF Stybor Matej  ,,-
DNF Vavrek DušanTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha,,-
DNF Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,-
DNF Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,-
DNF Klepikov IllyaLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,-
DNF Wojs Krystian ,,-
DNF Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF Chren Martin 18,,-
DNF Zechmeister Tomas 24,,-
DNF Michalicka Juraj 19,,-
DNF Habermann Richard  ,,-
DNF Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 25Team Dukla Praha,,-
DNF Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,-
DNF Jakoubek TomasCK Pribram Fany Gastro 18CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF Szarka Gergely 19,,-
DNF Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF Vanco Filip 21,,-
DNF Papai Adam 22,,-
DNF Sobieraj PrzemyslawVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team,,-
DNF Lajcha Juraj 24,,-
DNF Fierla Ondrej 24,,-
DNF Pascazi MatteoKőbánya Cycling Team 25Kőbánya Cycling Team,,-
DNF LichnovskÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,-
DNF Dzhus VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,-
DNF Drobny Szymon ,,-
DNF Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 36Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 21st April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.16 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Valtice › Valtice
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
Race ranking position
287th
17 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07694 sec.