Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2006
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
2008
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno C
»
2007
»
Startlist
menu
2007
»
44th
Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno C
(1.2)
2007
»
One day race
»
Lillers
›
Lillers
(171.1km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
124
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
EL DARABNA Zakaria
Pictoflex - Thompson - Hyundai
2
-
HEYMANS Cyrille
Pictoflex - Thompson - Hyundai
3
-
LAIDOUN Julien
Pictoflex - Thompson - Hyundai
4
-
VAN DER SLAGMOLEN Kevin
Pictoflex - Thompson - Hyundai
5
-
COUTTS Alex
Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
6
-
DECLERCQ Wouter
Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
7
-
DEVAERE Ken
Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
8
-
AUSTA Caspar
Rietumu Bank - Riga
9
-
EISAKS Kalvis
Rietumu Bank - Riga
10
-
MEĻEHS Oļegs
Rietumu Bank - Riga
11
-
PUDÄNS Herberts
Rietumu Bank - Riga
12
-
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
Rietumu Bank - Riga
13
-
BEDDEGENOODTS Christophe
Team Murphy & Gunn-Newlyn-M.Donnelly-Sean Kelly Te
14
-
CASSIDY Mark
Team Murphy & Gunn-Newlyn-M.Donnelly-Sean Kelly Te
15
-
STOFFERIS Rieno
Team Murphy & Gunn-Newlyn-M.Donnelly-Sean Kelly Te
16
-
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Nippo Corporation
17
-
FUKUSHIMA Koji
Nippo Corporation
18
-
FUKUSHIMA Shinichi
Nippo Corporation
19
-
OKAZAKI Kazuya
Nippo Corporation
20
-
BERTLING Matthias
Team Regioström - Senges
21
-
DIDIER Laurent
Team Regioström - Senges
22
-
ROTHSTEIN Marcel
Team Regioström - Senges
23
-
WIESE Wolfram
Team Regioström - Senges
24
-
BAIOLET Nicolas
Storez - Ledecq Matériaux
25
-
DEVILLERS Gilles
Storez - Ledecq Matériaux
26
-
DONY Jean-Philippe
Storez - Ledecq Matériaux
27
-
GODFROID Jonathan
Storez - Ledecq Matériaux
28
-
WOLF Jean-Noël
Storez - Ledecq Matériaux
29
-
BIDEAU Jean-Marc
Unibet.com CT
30
-
CAPPELLE Dieter
Unibet.com CT
31
-
ENNEKENS Stijn
Unibet.com CT
32
-
FOLKESSON Viktor
Unibet.com CT
33
-
GUILLOU Florian
Unibet.com CT
34
-
KREDER Dennis
Unibet.com CT
35
-
PERSSON Lucas
Unibet.com CT
36
-
VAN DER SCHUEREN Kenny
Unibet.com CT
37
-
GOTTFRIED Alexander
Team Sparkasse
38
-
HONSTEIN Timo
Team Sparkasse
39
-
MAMOS Philipp
Team Sparkasse
40
-
MÜLLER Dirk
Team Sparkasse
41
-
PARINUSSA Stefan
Team Sparkasse
42
-
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team Sparkasse
43
-
JOHANSSON Fredrik
Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles Racing Team
44
-
BLANK Hannes
Continental Team Differdange
45
-
FORNER Eddy
Continental Team Differdange
46
-
HEINY Stefan
Continental Team Differdange
47
-
KNUDSEN Morten
Continental Team Differdange
48
-
MASSON Christophe
Continental Team Differdange
49
-
NILSSON Håkan
Continental Team Differdange
50
-
NISSEN Søren
Continental Team Differdange
51
-
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Team Designa Køkken
52
-
GULDHAMMER Thomas
Team Designa Køkken
53
-
JEBJERG Kasper
Team Designa Køkken
54
-
JØRGENSEN René
Team Designa Køkken
55
-
MORTENSEN Martin
Team Designa Køkken
56
-
REIHS Michael
Team Designa Køkken
57
-
ERLER Tobias
Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
58
-
FRIEDEMANN Matthias
Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
59
-
HEIZMANN Elnathan
Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
60
-
SCHÄFERMEISTER Felix
Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
61
-
CAPELLE Ludovic
Roubaix Lille Metropole
62
-
COLIN Anthony
Roubaix Lille Metropole
63
-
DEREPAS David
Roubaix Lille Metropole
64
-
PINEAU Cédric
Roubaix Lille Metropole
65
-
TRONET Steven
Roubaix Lille Metropole
66
-
ZEN Jean
Roubaix Lille Metropole
67
-
CAUQUIL Yohan
Jartazi Promo Fashion
68
-
DROUILLY Mathieu
Jartazi Promo Fashion
69
-
ICKX Mario
Jartazi Promo Fashion
70
-
BOOM Lars
Rabobank Continental Team
71
-
KEIZER Martijn
Rabobank Continental Team
72
-
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Rabobank Continental Team
73
-
LEEZER Tom
Rabobank Continental Team
74
-
MOLLEMA Bauke
Rabobank Continental Team
75
-
VAN DULMEN Thom
Rabobank Continental Team
76
-
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Rabobank Continental Team
77
-
ARMÉE Sander
Profel Prorace Continental Team
78
-
BRAMMEIER Matt
Profel Prorace Continental Team
79
-
DE WINDE Greg
Profel Prorace Continental Team
80
-
GIAUX Jérôme
Profel Prorace Continental Team
81
-
VAN DE VELDE Tom
Profel Prorace Continental Team
82
-
BROCHARD Thomas
Pôle Continental Wallon - Bergasol - Euro Millions
83
-
HOPMAN Jan
Krolstone Continental Team
84
-
LIGTHART Pim
Krolstone Continental Team
85
-
VAN DE MEENT Eric
Krolstone Continental Team
86
-
GOTTFRIED Alexander
Tinkoff Credit Systems
87
-
HAGENAARS Luc
P3Transfer - Fondas Team
88
-
POELS Norbert
P3Transfer - Fondas Team
89
-
POELS Wout
P3Transfer - Fondas Team
90
-
VAN DER KOOI Ben
P3Transfer - Fondas Team
91
-
VAN OOSTERHOUT Bram
P3Transfer - Fondas Team
92
-
VANGHEEL Timothy
P3Transfer - Fondas Team
93
-
BAR Jocelyn
94
-
BERNARD Gaël
95
-
BISIAUX Franck
96
-
BODO Thomas
97
-
CHALAS Jean-pierre
98
-
CHARRIER Franck
99
-
DA CUNHA Paulo
100
-
DAENINCK Benoît
101
-
DELARACE Marc
102
-
DELROT Bastien
103
-
FEILLU Brice
104
-
FLAHAUT Mehdi
105
-
FONDARD Romain
106
-
HARBONNIER Sebastien
107
-
IMMOUNI Aziz
108
-
KLESSA Tom
109
-
LABUSSIERE Nicolas
110
-
LALOUETTE Kevin
111
-
LALOUX Guillaume
112
-
LAVALARD Gerald
113
-
LEJEUNE Romain
114
-
LUBACH Frédéric
115
-
MENEGHETTI Carlo
116
-
MORELLE Yohann
117
-
PATTYN Karel
118
-
PERQUE Franck
119
-
ROUYER Samuel
120
-
ROZE Artis
121
-
SANO Junya
122
-
SIMON Mathieu
123
-
TANJON Christophe
124
-
THIBLIER Tom
125
-
VILLA Romain
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)