1 2
Sprint 35 Team Arkéa Samsic 40 15 4:22:47
2 12
Classic 25 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 7
TT 22 Team Arkéa Samsic 25 7 0:02 0:02
4 5
Classic 33 Team Arkéa Samsic 20 4 0:05 0:05
5 95
Sprint 23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 15 2 ,, 0:05
6 14
Sprint 22 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 10 1 ,, 0:05
7 167
Sprint 22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC 5 ,, 0:05
8 43
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling 3 ,, 0:05
9 26
Sprint 24 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 3 ,, 0:05
10 1
Climber 24 Team Arkéa Samsic 3 ,, 0:05
11 84
Sprint 21 EFC-L&R Vulsteke ,, 0:05
12 111
Classic 18 Home Solution-Soenens ,, 0:05
13 172
Sprint 20 Laval Cyclisme 53 ,, 0:05
14 4
Classic 20 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:05
15 163
Climber 22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:05
16 126
Sprint 19 Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis ,, 0:05
17 123
Sprint 25 Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis ,, 0:05
18 142
Sprint 27 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin ,, 0:05
19 171
Sprint 23 Laval Cyclisme 53 ,, 0:05
20 21
Sprint 25 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:05
21 96
Sprint 20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:05
22 56
Sprint 26 Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK ,, 0:05
23 17
Climber 21 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,, 0:05
24 102
Classic 21 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:05
25 82
Classic 20 EFC-L&R Vulsteke ,, 0:05
26 15
Classic 23 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,, 0:05
27 97
TT 23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:05
28 117
Sprint 25 Home Solution-Soenens ,, 0:05
29 83
Classic 20 EFC-L&R Vulsteke ,, 0:05
30 42
GC 20 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:05
31 62
Sprint 23 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus ,, 0:05
32 113
Sprint 19 Home Solution-Soenens ,, 0:05
33 16
TT 24 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,, 0:05
34 71
Classic 22 Vendée U ,, 0:05
35 125
Sprint 19 Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis ,, 0:05
36 127
Classic 22 Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis ,, 0:05
37 46
Climber 24 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:05
38 103
Sprint 22 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:05
39 104
Climber 20 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:05
40 112
GC 20 Home Solution-Soenens ,, 0:05
41 45
TT 19 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:05
42 81
GC 21 EFC-L&R Vulsteke ,, 0:05
43 134
GC 22 WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors ,, 0:05
44 36
TT 28 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:05
45 57
Sprint 26 Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK ,, 0:05
46 133
Sprint 20 WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors ,, 0:05
47 22
Sprint 34 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:05
48 3
Classic 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:05
49 44
GC 21 Leopard Pro Cycling 0:15 0:15
50 35
TT 22 St Michel - Auber93 0:17 0:17
51 151
TT 21 Nopinz Symec Race Team 0:19 0:19
52 6
Classic 25 Team Arkéa Samsic 0:21 0:21
53 75
Classic 21 Vendée U ,, 0:21
54 32
Sprint 24 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:21
55 23
Classic 25 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:21
56 87
Climber 19 EFC-L&R Vulsteke ,, 0:21
57 173
GC 23 Laval Cyclisme 53 ,, 0:21
58 86
Classic 19 EFC-L&R Vulsteke 0:31 0:31
59 66
Climber 22 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus ,, 0:31
60 145
Climber 26 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin 0:33 0:33
61 176
Sprint 23 Laval Cyclisme 53 ,, 0:33
62 122
TT 21 Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis ,, 0:33
63 24
Sprint 35 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:33
64 174
Sprint 25 Laval Cyclisme 53 0:35 0:35
65 52
Sprint 22 Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK ,, 0:35
66 121
GC 23 Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis ,, 0:35
67 161
Classic 22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:35
68 107
Classic 22 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:35
69 74
Classic 22 Vendée U 0:53 0:53
70 13
Classic 23 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 1:06 1:06
71 25
Sprint 24 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:09 1:09
72 61
TT 23 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 1:22 1:22
73 33
Classic 25 St Michel - Auber93 1:29 1:29
74 135
Classic 19 WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors 1:43 1:43
75 53
Classic 29 Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK 2:26 2:26
76 144
Climber 20 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin 3:42 3:42
77 34
Sprint 32 St Michel - Auber93 3:46 3:46
78 92
Sprint 21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 5:26 5:26
79 85
Sprint 18 EFC-L&R Vulsteke 5:49 5:49
80 115
Climber 19 Home Solution-Soenens ,, 5:49
81 65
GC 20 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 8:58 8:58
82 51
GC 22 Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK ,, 8:58
83 31
Sprint 24 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 8:58
DNF 11
Sprint 23 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles -
DNF 47
Climber 20 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF 136
Climber 20 WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors -
DNF 131
Climber 21 WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors -
DNF 137
Climber 18 WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors -
DNF 132
Climber 25 WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors -
DNF 77
GC 24 Vendée U -
DNF 72
Climber 21 Vendée U -
DNF 73
TT 19 Vendée U -
DNF 76
GC 22 Vendée U -
DNF 67
Climber 19 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus -
DNF 63
TT 20 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus -
DNF 64
GC 20 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus -
DNF 105
Sprint 21 VC Rouen 76 -
DNF 106
Sprint 20 VC Rouen 76 -
DNF 164
GC 20 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC -
DNF 165
Classic 19 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC -
DNF 166
Classic 19 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC -
DNF 162
Sprint 20 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC -
DNF 91
Sprint 22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
DNF 93
Classic 20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
DNF 94
Sprint 21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
DNF 54
Sprint 24 Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK -
DNF 55
Sprint 26 Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK -
DNF 116
Sprint 18 Home Solution-Soenens -
DNF 114
Sprint 19 Home Solution-Soenens -
DNF 124
Sprint 22 Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis -
DNF 146
Sprint 23 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin -
DNF 147
Sprint 29 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin -
DNF 141
Sprint 29 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin -
DNF 143
Sprint 37 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin -
DNF 154
Sprint 19 Nopinz Symec Race Team -
DNF 155
Sprint 26 Nopinz Symec Race Team -
DNF 152
TT 23 Nopinz Symec Race Team -
DNF 156
TT 36 Nopinz Symec Race Team -
DNF 153
TT 23 Nopinz Symec Race Team -
DNF 175
Sprint 21 Laval Cyclisme 53 -