Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009

2010»47th GP du Canton d\'Argovie / GP Gippingen (1.HC)

2010  One day race  »  Gippingen  ›  Gippingen   (196k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Vandewalle KristofTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator1254:52:544:52:54
2 Sella EmanueleCarmiooro - NGC 29Carmiooro - NGC85,,,,
3 Haussler HeinrichCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team60,,,,
4 Roche NicolasAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale50,,,,
5 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil45,,,,
6 Bailetti PaoloCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 29Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce40,,,,
7 Russ MatthiasMilram 26Milram350:260:26
8 Nerz DominikMilram 20Milram300:480:48
9 Schwab HubertVorarlberg-Corratec 28Vorarlberg-Corratec26,,0:48
10 Pardilla SergioCarmiooro - NGC 26Carmiooro - NGC22,,0:48
11 Cannone DonatoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce20,,0:48
12 Coenen JohanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator181:241:24
13 Florencio XavierCervelo Test Team 30Cervelo Test Team16,,1:24
14 Maté Luis ÁngelAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 26Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni141:371:37
15 Westra LieuweVacansoleil 27Vacansoleil121:381:38
16 van Leijen JoostVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil101:441:44
17 Gómez Marchante José ÁngelAndalucia-Caja Sur 30Andalucia-Caja Sur91:461:46
18 Hollenstein RetoVorarlberg-Corratec 24Vorarlberg-Corratec85:405:40
19 Piemontesi FabriceAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 26Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni75:415:41
20 Zahner SimonBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team68:058:05
21 Schnyder NicolasPrice - Custom Bikes 22Price - Custom Bikes5,,8:05
22 Colli DanieleCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce4,,8:05
23 Lang Pirmin 253,,8:05
24 Dietziker AndreasVorarlberg-Corratec 27Vorarlberg-Corratec2,,8:05
25 Commeyne DavyLandbouwkrediet 30Landbouwkrediet1,,8:05
26 Girardi EdoardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,8:05
27 Andres Roman ,,8:05
28 Poels WoutVacansoleil 22Vacansoleil,,8:05
29 Tonti AndreaCarmiooro - NGC 38Carmiooro - NGC,,8:05
30 Verheyen GeertLandbouwkrediet 37Landbouwkrediet,,8:05
31 Kusztor PéterAtlas Personal - BMC 25Atlas Personal - BMC,,8:05
32 Aregger MarcelPrice - Custom Bikes 19Price - Custom Bikes,,8:05
33 Rösch DavidAtlas Personal - BMC 21Atlas Personal - BMC,,8:05
34 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,8:05
35 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,8:05
36 Lechuga PabloAndalucia-Caja Sur 19Andalucia-Caja Sur,,8:05
37 Baugnies JérômeTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,8:05
38 Marczyński TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,8:05
39 Henggeler DanielPrice - Custom Bikes 21Price - Custom Bikes,,8:05
40 Stalder FlorianBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,8:05
41 Schmäh EliasPrice - Custom Bikes 23Price - Custom Bikes,,8:05
42 Calvente ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 33Andalucia-Caja Sur,,8:05
43 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,8:05
44 Kroon KarstenBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team,,8:05
45 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 25CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,8:05
46 Honkisz AdrianCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 22CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,8:05
47 Bertolini ThomasAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 21Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,8:05
48 Elmiger MartinAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,8:05
49 Veuchelen FrederikVacansoleil 31Vacansoleil,,8:05
50 Wurf CameronAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 26Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,8:05
51 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - BMC 25Atlas Personal - BMC,,8:05
52 Rossetto StéphaneVacansoleil 23Vacansoleil,,8:05
53 Tizza FrancescoCarmiooro - NGC 29Carmiooro - NGC,,8:05
54 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,8:05
55 Carrasco Sergio 25,,8:05
56 De Gendt ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,8:05
57 Beuret LaurentCarmiooro - NGC 23Carmiooro - NGC,,8:05
58 Fröhlinger JohannesMilram 24Milram,,8:05
59 Arrieta José LuisAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,8:05
60 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,8:05
61 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,8:05
62 Margutti DamianoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 24Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,8:05
63 Lancaster BrettCervelo Test Team 30Cervelo Test Team,,8:05
64 Schröder BjörnMilram 29Milram,,8:05
65 Hunt JeremyCervelo Test Team 36Cervelo Test Team8:118:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

GP du Canton d\'Argovie / GP Gippingen logoDate: 6th June 2010
Avg. speed winner: 40.15 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gippingen › Gippingen
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Websites:
www.gippingen.ch/
twitter.com/GP_Gippingen
www.facebook.com/radsporttage
www.gippingen.ch
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06488 sec.