Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2010
2008
2007
2008
- stage -
Stage 1 | Felgueiras - Felgueiras
Stage 2 | Felgueiras - Lixa
Stage 3 | Felgueiras - Felgueiras
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 3 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Troféu Cidade da Guarda - GP Portugal
»
2007
»
Startlist
menu
2007
»
Troféu Cidade da Guarda - GP Portugal
(2.Ncup)
2007
»
3 Stages
»
Felgueiras
›
Felgueiras
(463.9km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
88
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
WOLF Michael Henry
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
2
-
PLIUȘCHIN Alexandr
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
3
-
HEYMANS Cyrille
Pictoflex - Thompson - Hyundai
4
-
HANS Sebastian
AKUD - Rose
5
-
APOLO Cláudio Felipe Pedro
Duja - Tavira
6
-
RODRIGUES Vitor Hugo Rocha
Liberty Seguros
7
-
STEENSEN André
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
8
-
LEWIS Craig
Team Slipstream
9
-
STETINA Peter
Team Slipstream
10
-
LASIS Normunds
Rietumu Bank - Riga
11
-
MALENDERS Arturs
Rietumu Bank - Riga
12
-
PUDÄNS Herberts
Rietumu Bank - Riga
13
-
VEINBERGS Toms
Rietumu Bank - Riga
14
-
EL FARES Julien
AVC Aix-en-Provence
15
-
DIJKXHOORN Rikke
Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
16
-
VAN KESSEL Egon
Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
17
-
KUSTERS Yvo
Time - Van Hemert
18
-
FOLKESSON Viktor
Unibet.com CT
19
-
FROHN Florian
Thüringer Energie Team
20
-
GOTTFRIED Alexander
Team Sparkasse
21
-
JOHANSSON Fredrik
Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles Racing Team
22
-
FRANSEN Rick
Team Löwik Meubelen
23
-
SCHWARZ Nikolai
Team Ista
24
-
AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas
Team GLS Cycling
25
-
ØSTERGAARD Niki
Team GLS Cycling
26
-
KIRSCH Carlo
Continental Team Differdange
27
-
JEBJERG Kasper
Team Designa Køkken
28
-
HOFMANN Sören
Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta
29
-
HLEBANJA Marko
Sava
30
-
ŠVAB Gašper
Sava
31
-
LARPE Mickaël
Roubaix Lille Metropole
32
-
DE BAAT Arjen
Rabobank Continental Team
33
-
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Rabobank Continental Team
34
-
MACHADO Tiago
Riberalves - Boavista
35
-
GOTTFRIED Alexander
Tinkoff Credit Systems
36
-
VINTHER Troels Rønning
Unibet.com
37
-
MILÁN Diego
Grupo Nicolás Mateos
38
-
HERRADA José
Viña Magna - Cropu
39
-
GAUTIER Cyril
Bretagne Armor Lux
40
-
PINTO Edgar
Benfica
41
-
JARC Blaž
Adria Mobil
42
-
ŽAGAR Jure
Adria Mobil
43
-
APPELBAUM Frank
44
-
BAKIRCI Nazim
45
-
BALCK Sebastian
46
-
BARBOSA Márcio
47
-
BELKOV Maxim
48
-
BELMOKHTAR Abdelkader
49
-
BENTA João
50
-
BEYER Chad
51
-
BOUET Maxime
52
-
BRIGAUD Thomas
53
-
CAPELLI Ermano
54
-
CHACÓN Javier
55
-
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
56
-
DEVINE John
57
-
DIAS COELHO Samuel
58
-
ESIN Alexey
59
-
FAIRLY Caleb
60
-
FEILLU Brice
61
-
GASTAUER Ben
62
-
GINANNI Francesco
63
-
JOO Hyun Wook
64
-
KVIST Thomas Vedel
65
-
LOPEZ Jesus
66
-
MA Haijun
67
-
MARMARA Uğur
68
-
MARTÍNEZ Rubén
69
-
MENDES José
70
-
NEVES Marcio
71
-
OSPINA Dalivier
72
-
PEIXOTO André
73
-
RENÄNG Viktor
74
-
RESHETNIKOV Anton
75
-
ROCHA Nelson
76
-
ROZE Artis
77
-
SAMBRIS Ruslan
78
-
SCHÄFER Stefan
79
-
SCHINKER Nico
80
-
SERT Serhat
81
-
SILIN Egor
82
-
SOKOLOV Dmitry
83
-
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
84
-
TURKÇETIN Selçuk
85
-
VALLS Rafael
86
-
VILELA Ricardo
87
-
WESTLING Mattias
88
-
ZAMPEDRI Derik
89
-
ZEN Enrico
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)