Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2016
2018
2017
2016
2015
2018
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
GP Horsens Posten
»
2017
»
Results
menu
2017
»
GP Horsens Posten
(1.2)
2017
»
One day race
(191.2km)
Dropouts
Nr
Rider
Stage
Type
1
MØRKØV Jacob
| -
DNF
2
KRUSE JENSEN Jacob
DNF
3
REM Thomas
DNF
4
ANDREASEN Jesper Kofod
DNF
5
ANDERSSON Emil
DNF
6
PEDERSEN Mark Sehested
DNF
7
JOHANSSON Jesper
DNF
8
MAGNUSSON Kim
DNF
9
ORSET Jonas
DNF
10
GULDHAMMER Thomas
DNF
11
MADSEN Jacob Gye
DNF
12
TERPSTRA Mike
DNF
13
GUSTAVSSON Niklas
DNF
14
ASJES Jelmer
DNF
15
JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde
DNF
16
VINTHER Troels Rønning
DNF
17
ERLAND Andreas
DNF
18
DOMENE Antonio
DNF
19
LINDBERG Mathias
DNF
20
HARDAHL Anders
DNF
21
FRANDSEN Jakob Røberg
DNF
22
NORDKROGGAARD Jonas
DNF
23
LUNDGREN Isac
DNF
24
VISBY Peter
DNF
25
EG Niklas
DNF
26
DAHL Herman
DNF
27
KASTEMYR Pontus
DNF
28
THEODORSEN Petter
DNF
29
BUGTER Jasper
DNF
30
SKJOLD Mathias
DNF
31
CARBEL Michael
DNF
32
PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi
DNF
33
WAAGE Markus
DNF
34
MOHR Johan Andreas Hole
DNF
35
VANGSTAD Andreas
DNF
36
ODDLI Anders
DNF
37
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Kasper
DNF
38
SCHULTZ Jesper
DNF
39
KVINGEDAL Hans-arne
DNF
40
RIISE Christian Erevik
DNF
41
STEGMANN Nicolai
DNF
42
SVENSSON Joakim Mikkel
DNF
43
BUNING Jorn
DNF
44
ZEUNER Frederik
DNF
45
BREGNHØJ Mathias
DNF
46
LIANDER Alexander
DNF
47
KULSET Kristian
DNF
48
STOKBRO Andreas
DNF
49
WÆRSTED Syver
DNF
50
TOFTEMARK Silas
DNF
51
JENSEN Anders Krogh
DNF
52
HENNING Nikolaj
DNF
53
TRÆEN Torstein
DNF
54
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes
DNF
55
SLEEN Torjus
DNF
56
CHRISTIANSEN Matias Kjeldmark
DNF
57
POULSEN August Mors
DNF
58
JORDE Ola
DNF
59
AIDEL Andreas Brandt
DNF
60
TOFTEMARK Adam
DNF
61
SANCHEZ CABALLERO Oscar
DNF
62
SAUGSTAD Lars
DNF
63
EKLOF Daniel
DNF
64
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann
DNF
65
DALGAARD Asbjørn
DNF
66
SIGGAARD Søren Malling
DNF
67
TOUDAL Emil
DNF
68
MOURIS Teun
DSQ
69
VALERO Javier
DNF
70
LORENTE Carlos
DNF
71
ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø
DNF
72
EGHOLM Jakob
DNF
73
LUND Frederik
DNF
74
WOLD Marius
DNF
75
HANSSING Jeppe
DNF
76
OLSEN Mikkel Beck
DNF
77
BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre
DNF
78
CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias
DNF
79
FYNBO Anders
DNF
80
THØGERSEN Tore
DNF
81
LJUNGDAHL Jannik
DNF
82
KULSET Sindre
DNF
83
ENGEBRETSEN Frederik
DNF
84
PJAKA Christian
DNF
85
OERLEMANS Jorn
DNF
86
AASHEIM Aksel
DNF
87
KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard
DNF
88
LISSON Joakim
DNF
89
BERG Mads Schelde
DNF
90
GJØDSBØL Thomas
DNF
91
ANDERSEN Henrik
DNF
92
MIDTSVEEN Sondre
DNF
93
WIHK Jacob
DNF
94
AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe
DNF
95
FALK ANDERSEN Daniel
DNF
96
GØTKE Rasmus Wulff Nørholm
DNF
97
STERK-HANSEN Alexander
DNF
98
CASTELLO Francisco
DNF
99
RASMUSSEN RAM Asbjørn
DNF
100
JOHNSEN Joakim
DNF
101
NUÑEZ José Carlos
DNF
102
WILMSEN Kevin
DNF
103
ELFARSSON Anton Örn
DNF
104
CHRISTENSEN Nicolai
DNF
105
BOJSEN Alexander
DNF
106
STAMPE Daniel
DNF
107
BANG-SØRENSEN Kean
DNF
108
MAGNUSSEN Davur
DNF
109
LILHOLM Mads
DNF
110
RAUCH Rasmus
DNF
111
HORSLEV Anders
DNF
112
NATERA Anibal
DNF
113
KNUDSEN Simon
DNF
114
MATHIESEN Christian
DNF
115
STYRK Michael
DNF
116
MOLTKE STEEN Casper
DNF
117
JAKOBSEN Jonas Nordal
DNF
Top dropouts
#
Rider
PCS points
Quality score
1
VANGSTAD Andreas
48
1
2
CARBEL Michael
35
0
3
WÆRSTED Syver
19
0
4
STOKBRO Andreas
10
0
5
GUSTAVSSON Niklas
10
0
6
DAHL Herman
7
0
7
VINTHER Troels Rønning
4
0
8
HARDAHL Anders
3
0
9
ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø
2
0
10
BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre
1
0
11
TRÆEN Torstein
0
12
EG Niklas
0
13
BREGNHØJ Mathias
0
14
PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi
0
15
AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe
0
16
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes
0
17
SLEEN Torjus
0
18
MAGNUSSON Kim
0
19
JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde
0
20
KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard
0
21
STAMPE Daniel
0
22
TOUDAL Emil
0
23
TERPSTRA Mike
0
24
PEDERSEN Mark Sehested
0
25
SCHULTZ Jesper
0
26
GULDHAMMER Thomas
0
27
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann
0
28
SAUGSTAD Lars
0
29
KASTEMYR Pontus
0
30
ELFARSSON Anton Örn
0
31
EGHOLM Jakob
0
32
FRANDSEN Jakob Røberg
0
33
JAKOBSEN Jonas Nordal
0
34
KULSET Sindre
0
35
ANDERSSON Emil
0
36
WOLD Marius
0
37
ERLAND Andreas
0
38
ODDLI Anders
0
39
CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias
0
40
LUNDGREN Isac
0
41
LIANDER Alexander
0
42
BERG Mads Schelde
0
43
SVENSSON Joakim Mikkel
0
44
BANG-SØRENSEN Kean
0
45
JENSEN Anders Krogh
0
46
MATHIESEN Christian
0
47
THØGERSEN Tore
0
48
LUND Frederik
0
49
STYRK Michael
0
50
WILMSEN Kevin
0
51
WIHK Jacob
0
52
KVINGEDAL Hans-arne
0
53
PJAKA Christian
0
54
ENGEBRETSEN Frederik
0
55
CHRISTIANSEN Matias Kjeldmark
0
56
LISSON Joakim
0
57
NATERA Anibal
0
58
BOJSEN Alexander
0
59
STEGMANN Nicolai
0
60
REM Thomas
0
61
KRUSE JENSEN Jacob
0
62
MADSEN Jacob Gye
0
63
ZEUNER Frederik
0
64
OERLEMANS Jorn
0
65
DALGAARD Asbjørn
0
66
AIDEL Andreas Brandt
0
67
ASJES Jelmer
0
68
RIISE Christian Erevik
0
69
AASHEIM Aksel
0
70
CASTELLO Francisco
0
71
MIDTSVEEN Sondre
0
72
FYNBO Anders
0
73
TOFTEMARK Adam
0
74
LJUNGDAHL Jannik
0
75
HANSSING Jeppe
0
76
MAGNUSSEN Davur
0
77
ORSET Jonas
0
78
CHRISTENSEN Nicolai
0
79
GJØDSBØL Thomas
0
80
POULSEN August Mors
0
81
RAUCH Rasmus
0
82
FALK ANDERSEN Daniel
0
83
HORSLEV Anders
0
84
BUGTER Jasper
0
85
JOHANSSON Jesper
0
86
MOHR Johan Andreas Hole
0
87
VISBY Peter
0
88
ANDERSEN Henrik
0
89
TOFTEMARK Silas
0
90
HENNING Nikolaj
0
91
MØRKØV Jacob
0
92
JORDE Ola
0
93
JOHNSEN Joakim
0
94
OLSEN Mikkel Beck
0
95
GØTKE Rasmus Wulff Nørholm
0
96
KNUDSEN Simon
0
97
LILHOLM Mads
0
98
MOLTKE STEEN Casper
0
99
RASMUSSEN RAM Asbjørn
0
100
BUNING Jorn
0
101
WAAGE Markus
0
102
STERK-HANSEN Alexander
0
103
EKLOF Daniel
0
104
THEODORSEN Petter
0
105
SKJOLD Mathias
0
106
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Kasper
0
107
KULSET Kristian
0
108
SANCHEZ CABALLERO Oscar
0
109
LORENTE Carlos
0
110
VALERO Javier
0
111
DOMENE Antonio
0
112
NUÑEZ José Carlos
0
113
ANDREASEN Jesper Kofod
0
114
SIGGAARD Søren Malling
0
115
NORDKROGGAARD Jonas
0
116
LINDBERG Mathias
0
117
MOURIS Teun
0
1
Follow-up links
Dropouts per edition
Menu
Winners and leaders
Most constant rider
Smallest sum of results
Won how
Most bonifications
Hottest stages
Prizemoney ranking
Leader jerseys
Best worse result
Combative riders
Dropouts
Speed
Fastest stages
Fastest first and last hour
Average speed per stage
GC
Timegap chart
GC without TTs
GC Without 1 stage
GC without time bonusses
Most GC time changes
PCS Pro (4)
Points GC
Points GC breakdown
Game
Least predictable