1 -
Sprint 30 Lotto Belisol Team 75 4:39:40
2 -
Sprint 27 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 55 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 25 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 40 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 22 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 32 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 28 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 33 Endura Racing 24 ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 24 Argos - Shimano 20 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 24 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 18 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 22 An Post - Sean Kelly 16 ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 23 Rabobank Cycling Team 14 ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 19 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks 12 ,, 0:00
12 -
Sprint 24 Bofrost - Steria 10 ,, 0:00
13 -
Sprint 24 Rabobank Cycling Team 8 ,, 0:00
14 -
Sprint 24 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 7 ,, 0:00
15 -
Sprint 19 Idemasport - Biowanze 6 ,, 0:00
16 -
Sprint 31 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks 5 ,, 0:00
17 -
Sprint 20 Idemasport - Biowanze 4 ,, 0:00
18 -
Sprint 28 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 3 ,, 0:00
19 -
Sprint 21 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 2 ,, 0:00
20 -
Classic 22 Endura Racing 1 ,, 0:00
21 -
Sprint 28 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
22 -
Sprint 22 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
23 -
Sprint 26 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
24 -
Sprint 23 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
25 -
Sprint 24 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony ,, 0:00
26 -
Classic 25 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
27 -
Classic 26 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
28 -
Sprint 26 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
29 -
Sprint 28 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
30 -
Sprint 27 RusVelo ,, 0:00
31 -
Sprint 23 Geofco Ville d'Alger ,, 0:00
32 -
Classic 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
33 -
Sprint 28 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
34 -
Sprint 30 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
35 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
36 -
Sprint 20 Bofrost - Steria ,, 0:00
37 -
GC 26 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
38 -
Sprint 29 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
39 -
Sprint 24 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
40 -
Sprint 21 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
41 -
Sprint 25 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
42 -
Sprint 22 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
43 -
GC 34 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
44 -
Sprint 26 Colba - Superano Ham ,, 0:00
45 -
Sprint 22 Colba - Superano Ham ,, 0:00
46 -
Classic 25 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
47 -
Sprint 23 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
48 -
Sprint 33 RusVelo ,, 0:00
49 -
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
50 -
Sprint 21 Idemasport - Biowanze ,, 0:00
51 -
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
52 -
Classic 28 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
53 -
GC 26 Colba - Superano Ham ,, 0:00
54 -
Sprint 31 Endura Racing ,, 0:00
55 -
Sprint 21 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 0:00
56 -
Classic 23 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
57 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
58 -
Sprint 18 Idemasport - Biowanze ,, 0:00
59 -
Classic 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
60 -
Sprint 31 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 0:00
61 -
Sprint 20 Idemasport - Biowanze ,, 0:00
62 -
Sprint 24 An Post - Sean Kelly ,, 0:00
63 -
Sprint 28 RusVelo ,, 0:00
64 -
Climber 25 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
65 -
Sprint 24 Colba - Superano Ham ,, 0:00
66 -
Sprint 20 Geofco Ville d'Alger ,, 0:00
67 -
Sprint 20 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 0:00
68 -
Sprint 21 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
69 -
Sprint 24 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
70 -
Sprint 31 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
71 -
Sprint 21 Bofrost - Steria ,, 0:00
72 -
GC 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
73 -
Classic 21 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony ,, 0:00
74 -
TT 27 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
75 -
Sprint 28 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 0:00
76 -
TT 31 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
77 -
Climber 20 Bofrost - Steria ,, 0:00
78 -
Sprint 32 RusVelo ,, 0:00
79 -
Climber 26 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
80 -
Classic 30 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
81 -
Sprint 20 Idemasport - Biowanze ,, 0:00
82 -
Sprint 19 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
83 -
Sprint 38 Colba - Superano Ham ,, 0:00
84 -
Sprint 36 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
85 -
Sprint 34 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony ,, 0:00
86 -
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
87 -
Sprint 24 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
88 -
Sprint 21 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
89 -
Classic 35 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
90 -
Classic 20 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
91 -
Classic 22 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
92 -
Classic 28 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
93 -
Sprint 30 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
94 -
GC 19 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
95 -
Sprint 26 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
96 -
Sprint 19 Bofrost - Steria ,, 0:00
97 -
Sprint 31 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony ,, 0:00
98 -
Sprint 22 RusVelo ,, 0:00
99 -
GC 28 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
100 -
Sprint 22 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
101 -
GC 30 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
102 -
Sprint 19 Bofrost - Steria ,, 0:00
103 -
Sprint 31 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 0:20 0:20
104 -
Sprint 34 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:20
105 -
TT 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:20
106 -
Sprint 23 Lotto Belisol Team 0:49 0:49
107 -
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE 0:53 0:53
108 -
Climber 26 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:53
109 -
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:53
110 -
Climber 27 RadioShack - Nissan 1:21 1:21
111 -
Sprint 22 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 1:21
112 -
Sprint 23 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 1:21
113 -
Sprint 27 Colba - Superano Ham 1:23 1:23
114 -
GC 26 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 1:55 1:55
115 -
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 2:00 2:00
116 -
Sprint 29 RadioShack - Nissan 2:10 2:10
117 -
Sprint 23 Argos - Shimano ,, 2:10
118 -
Classic 33 Team Europcar ,, 2:10
119 -
Climber 23 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 2:10
120 -
Sprint 27 Lotto Belisol Team 5:19 5:19
121 -
Sprint 23 Bofrost - Steria ,, 5:19
122 -
Sprint 22 Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s ,, 5:19
123 -
Sprint 21 Idemasport - Biowanze ,, 5:19
124 -
TT 23 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 5:19
DNF -
GC 21 An Post - Sean Kelly -
DNF -
Sprint 27 An Post - Sean Kelly -
DNF -
Sprint 20 An Post - Sean Kelly -
DNF -
TT 22 An Post - Sean Kelly -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Endura Racing -
DNF -
TT 26 Team Europcar -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Team Europcar -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Bofrost - Steria -
DNF -
GC 28 RadioShack - Nissan -
DNF -
Classic 19 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon -
DNF -
Sprint 21 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step -
DNF -
Classic 25 Argos - Shimano -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Argos - Shimano -
DNF -
GC 27 Argos - Shimano -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator -
DNF -
TT 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator -
DNF -
GC 21 Bontrager Livestrong Team -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Geofco Ville d'Alger -
DNF -
Classic 37 Geofco Ville d'Alger -
DNF -
Classic 21 Geofco Ville d'Alger -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Geofco Ville d'Alger -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF -
Sprint 21 RusVelo -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Colba - Superano Ham -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Colba - Superano Ham -
DNF -
Classic 27 Lotto Belisol Team -
DNS -
Sprint 41 An Post - Sean Kelly -
DNS -
Sprint 20 RusVelo -
DNS -
Sprint 23 Idemasport - Biowanze -