Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2021
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
2023
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Game
LiveStats
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Primus Classic
»
2022
»
Results
menu
2022
»
12th
Primus Classic
(1.Pro)
2022
»
One day race
»
Brakel
›
Haacht
(199.3km)
Dropouts
Nr
Rider
Stage
Type
1
NORMAN LETH Lasse
| Brakel - Haacht
DNF
2
VERGAERDE Otto
DNF
3
DEVRIENDT Tom
DNF
4
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
DNS
5
WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
DNF
6
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DNF
7
MARCHAND Gianni
DNF
8
ARCHBOLD Shane
DNF
9
MORICE Julien
DNF
10
ABERASTURI Jon
DNF
11
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
DNF
12
REINDERS Elmar
DNF
13
VAN POPPEL Boy
DNF
14
KEISSE Iljo
DNF
15
BRÄNDLE Matthias
DNF
16
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
DNF
17
GUARNIERI Jacopo
DNF
18
LEMOINE Cyril
DNS
19
WALLAYS Jelle
DNS
20
HALLER Marco
DNF
21
LANGEVELD Sebastian
DNF
22
CAVENDISH Mark
DNF
23
LAAS Martin
DNF
24
DE BUYST Jasper
DNF
25
EYSKENS Jeroen
DNF
26
VLIEGEN Loïc
DNF
27
LECROQ Jérémy
DNF
28
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
DNF
29
BOL Cees
DNF
30
LEYSEN Senne
DNF
31
JAKOBSEN Fabio
DNF
32
BARTA Will
DNF
33
WILLEMS Thimo
DNS
34
MOSCHETTI Matteo
DNF
35
DE POORTER Maxime
DNF
36
MOLLY Kenny
DNF
37
KULSET Kristian
DNF
38
BARBIER Pierre
DNF
39
SAJNOK Szymon
DNF
40
GAMPER Patrick
DNF
41
COLMAN Alex
DNF
42
BORRA Gilles
DNF
43
WELSFORD Sam
DNF
44
EEKHOFF Nils
DNF
45
ELOSEGUI Iñigo
DNF
46
KONYCHEV Alexander
DNF
47
SINSCHEK Nils
DNF
48
BLOUWE Louis
DNF
49
BRUSTENGA Marc
DNF
50
DE WILDE Gilles
DNF
51
DESAL Ceriel
DNS
52
WEULINK Meindert
DNF
53
BLOEM Joren
DNF
54
O'BRIEN Kelland
DNF
55
RETAILLEAU Valentin
DNF
56
VAN SCHOOR Matthew
DNF
57
DEVANNE Antoine
DNF
58
LEMMENS Sander
DNF
59
DHAEYE Enrico
DNF
60
KOGUT Oded
DNF
61
FRETIN Milan
DNF
62
FOLDAGER Anders
DNF
63
STRONG Corbin
DNF
64
JONES Taj
DNF
65
DEBAELE Jorre
DNF
Top dropouts
#
Rider
PCS points
Quality score
1
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
836
20
2
JAKOBSEN Fabio
814
10
3
CAVENDISH Mark
647
10
4
VLIEGEN Loïc
355
5
5
HALLER Marco
342
5
6
BARBIER Pierre
232
2
7
DEVRIENDT Tom
213
2
8
DE BUYST Jasper
194
2
9
WELSFORD Sam
192
2
10
MARCHAND Gianni
179
2
11
MOSCHETTI Matteo
168
2
12
STRONG Corbin
145
2
13
BOL Cees
136
2
14
LECROQ Jérémy
123
2
15
WILLEMS Thimo
113
2
16
LAAS Martin
108
2
17
REINDERS Elmar
104
2
18
BLOEM Joren
103
2
19
O'BRIEN Kelland
83
1
20
GAMPER Patrick
82
1
21
ABERASTURI Jon
76
1
22
VERGAERDE Otto
76
1
23
NORMAN LETH Lasse
69
1
24
BARTA Will
67
1
25
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
65
1
26
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
65
1
27
MOLLY Kenny
60
1
28
DE WILDE Gilles
55
1
29
EEKHOFF Nils
52
1
30
LANGEVELD Sebastian
50
1
31
LEMOINE Cyril
50
1
32
GUARNIERI Jacopo
49
1
33
DESAL Ceriel
48
1
34
BRÄNDLE Matthias
47
1
35
RETAILLEAU Valentin
47
1
36
SAJNOK Szymon
41
1
37
LEYSEN Senne
40
1
38
FRETIN Milan
35
1
39
KONYCHEV Alexander
32
1
40
ELOSEGUI Iñigo
32
1
41
VAN POPPEL Boy
31
1
42
JONES Taj
28
1
43
WEULINK Meindert
28
1
44
MORICE Julien
25
0
45
FOLDAGER Anders
23
0
46
KEISSE Iljo
21
0
47
WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
20
0
48
KOGUT Oded
19
0
49
BLOUWE Louis
17
0
50
DEVANNE Antoine
15
0
51
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
13
0
52
DE POORTER Maxime
12
0
53
ARCHBOLD Shane
11
0
54
BRUSTENGA Marc
11
0
55
LEMMENS Sander
11
0
56
WALLAYS Jelle
8
0
57
COLMAN Alex
5
0
58
EYSKENS Jeroen
1
0
59
DHAEYE Enrico
1
0
60
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
0
61
SINSCHEK Nils
0
62
BORRA Gilles
0
63
DEBAELE Jorre
0
64
VAN SCHOOR Matthew
0
65
KULSET Kristian
0
101
Follow-up links
Dropouts per edition
Menu
Winners and leaders
Most constant rider
Smallest sum of results
Won how
Most bonifications
Hottest stages
Prizemoney ranking
Leader jerseys
Best worse result
Combative riders
Dropouts
Speed
Fastest stages
Fastest first and last hour
Average speed per stage
GC
Timegap chart
GC without TTs
GC Without 1 stage
GC without time bonusses
Most GC time changes
PCS Pro (4)
Points GC
Points GC breakdown
Game
Least predictable