Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2021
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
2023
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Game
LiveStats
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Primus Classic
»
2022
»
Startlist
menu
2022
»
12th
Primus Classic
(1.Pro)
2022
»
One day race
»
Brakel
›
Haacht
(199.3km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
154
riders
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team (WT)
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
2
CAVENDISH Mark
3
DEVENYNS Dries
4
KEISSE Iljo
5
VAN WILDER Ilan
6
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
7
VAN TRICHT Stan
DS
PEETERS Wilfried
team statistics in race
AG2R Citroën Team (WT)
11
VAN AVERMAET Greg
12
GAUTHERAT Pierre
13
RETAILLEAU Valentin
14
NAESEN Oliver
15
NAESEN Lawrence
16
VENDRAME Andrea
17
VAN HOECKE Gijs
DS
DESSEL Cyril
team statistics in race
BORA - hansgrohe (WT)
21
ARCHBOLD Shane
22
GAMPER Patrick
23
HALLER Marco
24
LAAS Martin
25
MEEUS Jordi
26
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
27
SCHELLING Ide
DS
HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre
team statistics in race
Cofidis (WT)
31
COQUARD Bryan
32
ALLEGAERT Piet
33
CONSONNI Simone
34
DELETTRE Alexandre
35
SAJNOK Szymon
36
WALLAYS Jelle
37
ZINGLE Axel
DS
MARICHAL Thierry
team statistics in race
EF Education - EasyPost (WT)
41
DOULL Owain
42
HEALY Ben
43
KEUKELEIRE Jens
44
LANGEVELD Sebastian
45
RUTSCH Jonas
46
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
47
WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
DS
KLIER Andreas
team statistics in race
Groupama - FDJ (WT)
51
DÉMARE Arnaud
52
ASKEY Lewis
53
GUARNIERI Jacopo
54
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
55
LE GAC Olivier
56
SINKELDAM Ramon
57
WELTEN Bram
DS
VAUGRENARD Benoît
team statistics in race
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux (WT)
61
KRISTOFF Alexander
62
CLAEYS Dimitri
63
BAKELANTS Jan
64
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
65
DEVRIENDT Tom
66
VAN POPPEL Boy
67
VLIEGEN Loïc
DS
VAN DER SCHUEREN Hilaire
team statistics in race
Israel - Premier Tech (WT)
71
BOIVIN Guillaume
72
BRÄNDLE Matthias
73
JONES Taj
74
KOGUT Oded
75
STRONG Corbin
76
VAN ASBROECK Tom
77
VANMARCKE Sep
DS
BAUER Steve
team statistics in race
Lotto Soudal (WT)
81
DE LIE Arnaud
82
BEULLENS Cedric
83
CAMPENAERTS Victor
84
DE BUYST Jasper
85
GILBERT Philippe
86
VAN MOER Brent
87
VERMEERSCH Florian
DS
MAES Nikolas
team statistics in race
Movistar Team (WT)
91
BARTA Will
92
NORSGAARD Mathias
93
ELOSEGUI Iñigo
94
JACOBS Johan
95
KANTER Max
96
SERRANO Gonzalo
97
ERVITI Imanol
DS
VILA Francisco Javier
team statistics in race
Team BikeExchange - Jayco (WT)
101
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
102
REINDERS Elmar
103
SMITH Dion
104
FOLDAGER Anders
105
O'BRIEN Kelland
106
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
107
KONYCHEV Alexander
DS
MCPARTLAND David
team statistics in race
Team DSM (WT)
111
BOL Cees
112
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
113
WELSFORD Sam
114
EEKHOFF Nils
115
NABERMAN Tim
116
PEDERSEN Casper
117
MÄRKL Niklas
DS
KEMNA Rudi
team statistics in race
Trek - Segafredo (WT)
121
THEUNS Edward
122
ABERASTURI Jon
123
BRUSTENGA Marc
124
HOELGAARD Markus
125
LIEPIŅŠ Emīls
126
MOSCHETTI Matteo
127
VERGAERDE Otto
DS
MEERSMAN Luc
team statistics in race
Alpecin - Deceuninck (PRT)
131
PHILIPSEN Jasper
132
OLDANI Stefano
133
DE BONDT Dries
134
LEYSEN Senne
135
TAMINIAUX Lionel
136
PLANCKAERT Edward
137
VERMEERSCH Gianni
DS
ROODHOOFT Christoph
team statistics in race
B&B Hotels - KTM (PRT)
141
BARBIER Pierre
142
DAUPHIN Florian
143
MOZZATO Luca
144
LECROQ Jérémy
145
LEMOINE Cyril
146
MORICE Julien
147
MAHOUDO Nolann
DS
PAUCHARD Gilles
team statistics in race
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (PRT)
151
BLOUWE Louis
152
MENTEN Milan
153
DESAL Ceriel
154
ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław
155
MOLLY Kenny
156
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
157
PEYSKENS Dimitri
DS
KAISEN Olivier
team statistics in race
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise (PRT)
161
BONNEU Kamiel
162
DE WILDE Gilles
163
FRETIN Milan
164
COLMAN Alex
165
VAN POUCKE Aaron
166
VAN ROOY Kenneth
167
VANHOOF Ward
DS
DE CLERCQ Hans
team statistics in race
TotalEnergies (PRT)
171
DOUBEY Fabien
172
DEVANNE Antoine
173
DUJARDIN Sandy
174
GRELLIER Fabien
175
TURGIS Anthony
176
TERPSTRA Niki
177
VAN GESTEL Dries
DS
ARNOULD Dominique
team statistics in race
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team (PRT)
181
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
182
NORMAN LETH Lasse
183
DVERSNES Fredrik
184
RESELL Erik Nordsæter
185
KULSET Kristian
186
LARSEN Niklas
187
URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin
DS
VAN OUDENHOVE Gino
team statistics in race
ABLOC CT (CT)
191
APPEL Stijn
192
BLOEM Joren
193
MACLEOD Callum
194
PLUTO Mārtiņš
195
SINSCHEK Nils
196
WEULINK Meindert
197
KOPECKÝ Tomáš
DS
TABAK Paul
team statistics in race
Minerva Cycling (CT)
201
BORRA Gilles
202
DEBAELE Jorre
203
DHAEYE Enrico
204
JOSEPH Thomas
205
PONSAERTS Thibaut
206
VAN SCHOOR Matthew
207
WILLEMS Thimo
DS
VAN HECKE Preben
team statistics in race
Tarteletto - Isorex (CT)
211
DE POORTER Maxime
212
EYSKENS Jeroen
213
GOEMAN Andreas
214
MARCHAND Gianni
215
RELAES Jacob
216
TEUGELS Lennert
217
LEMMENS Sander
DS
BAUWENS Peter
team statistics in race
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)