Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012

2013»36th GP Industria & Artigianato (1.1)

2013  One day race  »  Larciano  ›  Larciano   (200k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13 Santambrogio MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini80754:49:214:49:21
2151 Sinkewitz PatrikMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team56550:120:12
35 Gatto OscarVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini32400:140:14
4103 Rovny IvanCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest2432,,0:14
5106 Fedi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest2028,,0:14
661 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1624,,0:14
736 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia1220,,0:14
8118 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 818,,0:14
967 Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela716,,0:14
104 Di Luca DaniloVini Fantini 37Vini Fantini614,,0:14
11123 Campagnaro SimoneTeam Nippo - De Rosa 26Team Nippo - De Rosa5120:300:30
1233 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia310,,0:30
1335 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia8,,0:30
14102 Fedi MatteoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest70:400:40
15112 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 6,,0:40
1623 Cummings SteveBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team5,,0:40
17115 Boem NicolaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 4,,0:40
1885 Fairly CalebGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp3,,0:40
19132 Rocchetti FedericoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 27Utensilnord - ora24.eu20:240:24
20135 Zamparella MarcoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu1,,0:24
2118 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,0:24
2272 Arguelyes ArkimedesLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,0:24
231 Taborre FabioVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini,,0:24
24131 Bosisio GabrieleUtensilnord - ora24.eu 32Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,0:24
2538 Rodriguez MichaelTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,0:24
26141 Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems1:301:30
2796 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo,,1:30
2864 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,1:30
2973 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,1:30
30101 Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,1:30
3194 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 24RusVelo,,1:30
3241 Nose TomašzAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,1:30
33108 Savini FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 27Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,1:30
3491 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo,,1:30
357 Failli FrancescoVini Fantini 29Vini Fantini,,1:30
3615 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka,,1:30
37155 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:30
3845 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,1:30
3921 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team1:501:50
40114 Locatelli StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,1:50
4124 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team3:503:50
4237 Romero JeffryTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,3:50
4331 Ospina DalivierTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,3:50
44107 Squire RobCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest4:304:30
45105 Dal Santo NicolaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,4:30
46144 Carnevali Jean-AlbertVerandas Willems 19Verandas Willems,,4:30
4746 PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,4:30
48113 Canola MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,4:30
4912 Russom MeronMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,4:30
5095 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 22RusVelo,,4:30
51142 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems 27Verandas Willems,,4:30
5281 Dekker ThomasGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp,,4:30
5317 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka,,4:30
5443 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,4:30
55122 Baliani FortunatoTeam Nippo - De Rosa 38Team Nippo - De Rosa,,4:30
56121 Pinizzotto LeonardoTeam Nippo - De Rosa 26Team Nippo - De Rosa,,4:30
5771 Antonov MikhailLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx6:006:00
5857 Caethoven StevenAccent.jobs – Wanty 31Accent.jobs – Wanty8:308:30
59127 Camilli AlessioTeam Nippo - De Rosa 23Team Nippo - De Rosa,,8:30
6027 Warbasse LarryBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,8:30
616 Monsalve YonathanVini Fantini 23Vini Fantini,,8:30
DNF56 Scheirlinckx StafAccent.jobs – Wanty 34Accent.jobs – Wanty--
DNF137 Kusztor PéterUtensilnord - ora24.eu 28Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF76 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,-
DNF156 Demarin MassimoMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF93 Kochetkov PavelRusVelo 27RusVelo,,-
DNF16 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF158 Grubic LukaMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF78 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,-
DNF65 Malaguti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF147 Pirlot AntoineVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems,,-
DNF126 Fukushima ShinichiTeam Nippo - De Rosa 41Team Nippo - De Rosa,,-
DNF48 Maltar BrunoAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,-
DNF111 Battaglin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,-
DNF32 Corti MarcoTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,-
DNF55 Routley WillAccent.jobs – Wanty 29Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF136 Zanotti MarcoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 24Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF75 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,-
DNF154 Testa AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF92 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 23RusVelo,,-
DNF14 Grmay TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF125 Hayakawa TomohiroTeam Nippo - De Rosa 23Team Nippo - De Rosa,,-
DNF47 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,-
DNF63 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF146 Ferrari SergioVerandas Willems 34Verandas Willems,,-
DNF51 Degand ThomasAccent.jobs – Wanty 26Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF128 Uchima KoheiTeam Nippo - De Rosa 24Team Nippo - De Rosa,,-
DNF104 Gorodnichev IlyaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 26Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF8 Proni AlessandroVini Fantini 30Vini Fantini,,-
DNF53 Gilbert JérômeAccent.jobs – Wanty 29Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF134 Lombardi OmarUtensilnord - ora24.eu 23Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF74 Ryabkin AlexeyLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,-
DNF153 Di Lorenzo AlbertoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF88 Rasmussen AlexGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp,,-
DNF13 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF124 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Nippo - De Rosa 23Team Nippo - De Rosa,,-
DNF44 Gorenc PavelAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,-
DNF62 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF143 Burton JeremyVerandas Willems 28Verandas Willems,,-
DNF52 Vogondy NicolasAccent.jobs – Wanty 35Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF133 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF98 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 30RusVelo,,-
DNF22 Phinney TaylorBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF82 Fernández KoldoGarmin Sharp 31Garmin Sharp,,-
DNF84 Howes AlexGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp,,-
DNF68 Gil Tomas AurelioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF152 Rossi EnricoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF87 Rathe JacobGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp,,-
DNF11 Tewelde JaniMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF117 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,-
DNF42 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,-
DNF58 Drucker JempyAccent.jobs – Wanty 26Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF138 Masciarelli AndreaUtensilnord - ora24.eu 30Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF77 Shpilevsky BorisLokosphinx 30Lokosphinx,,-
DNF157 Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF97 Boev IgorRusVelo 23RusVelo,,-
DNF25 Lander SebastianBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF83 Haas NathanGarmin Sharp 24Garmin Sharp,,-
DNF66 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF148 Deguelle ChristopherVerandas Willems 21Verandas Willems,,-
DNF86 Kreder RaymondGarmin Sharp 23Garmin Sharp,,-
DNF2 Garzelli StefanoVini Fantini 39Vini Fantini,,-
DNF116 Zardini EdoardoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,-
DNF34 Suarez Juan PabloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

GP Industria & Artigianato logoDate: 27th April 2013
Avg. speed winner: 41.47 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Larciano › Larciano
PCS point scale: 1.1

Links
Websites:
www.ciclismolarcianese.it
twitter.com/GpLarciano

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07973 sec.