1 6
Climber 25 BORA - hansgrohe 200 125 4:40:01
2 91
TT 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 150 85 ,, 0:00
3 93
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 125 60 0:14 0:14
4 226
Sprint 28 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 100 50 ,, 0:14
5 81
Classic 27 Italy 85 45 ,, 0:14
6 76
Classic 36 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 70 40 ,, 0:14
7 144
Classic 27 Gazprom-RusVelo 60 35 ,, 0:14
8 95
Climber 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 50 30 ,, 0:14
9 25
Climber 31 Movistar Team 40 26 ,, 0:14
10 181
Classic 22 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 35 22 ,, 0:14
11 182
Sprint 30 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 30 20 ,, 0:14
12 75
Classic 23 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25 18 ,, 0:14
13 54
Climber 25 UAE Team Emirates 20 16 ,, 0:14
14 26
Sprint 33 Movistar Team 15 14 ,, 0:14
15 154
GC 32 Israel Cycling Academy 10 12 ,, 0:14
16 57
Classic 23 UAE Team Emirates 5 10 ,, 0:14
17 23
Climber 25 Movistar Team 5 9 ,, 0:14
18 121
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5 8 ,, 0:14
19 4
Climber 24 BORA - hansgrohe 5 7 ,, 0:14
20 1
Climber 29 BORA - hansgrohe 5 6 ,, 0:14
21 94
GC 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5 5 0:36 0:36
22 74
GC 26 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 5 4 ,, 0:36
23 41
Climber 29 Team Katusha Alpecin 5 3 0:49 0:49
24 56
Classic 38 UAE Team Emirates 5 2 ,, 0:49
25 72
Climber 25 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 5 1 ,, 0:49
26 104
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF 5 ,, 0:49
27 82
Classic 27 Italy 5 ,, 0:49
28 174
GC 25 Team Arkéa Samsic 5 ,, 0:49
29 36
Climber 20 Mitchelton-Scott 5 ,, 0:49
30 33
GC 26 Mitchelton-Scott 5 ,, 0:49
31 61
Climber 28 Groupama - FDJ 3 ,, 0:49
32 47
GC 23 Team Katusha Alpecin 3 1:08 1:08
33 12
Climber 25 EF Education First 3 ,, 1:08
34 246
TT 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 3 ,, 1:08
35 96
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3 1:16 1:16
36 184
Climber 20 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 3 1:22 1:22
37 237
Sprint 25 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 3 ,, 1:22
38 173
Classic 25 Team Arkéa Samsic 3 ,, 1:22
39 211
Classic 21 Team Colpack 3 ,, 1:22
40 241
Climber 20 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 3 ,, 1:22
41 203
Climber 23 Biesse Carrera ,, 1:22
42 212
Climber 19 Team Colpack 1:29 1:29
43 42
GC 28 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 1:29
44 153
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy 2:06 2:06
45 77
GC 29 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 2:11 2:11
46 3
GC 31 BORA - hansgrohe 3:16 3:16
47 85
Climber 25 Italy 4:12 4:12
48 214
Climber 20 Team Colpack ,, 4:12
49 105
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF 4:21 4:21
50 34
Climber 24 Mitchelton-Scott 5:35 5:35
51 151
Climber 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 5:35
52 14
Sprint 23 EF Education First ,, 5:35
53 111
Classic 24 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 6:04 6:04
54 177
Sprint 34 Team Arkéa Samsic 6:09 6:09
55 124
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 6:09
56 64
GC 23 Groupama - FDJ ,, 6:09
57 227
Climber 19 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 6:09
58 53
Climber 22 UAE Team Emirates ,, 6:09
59 87
Classic 19 Italy ,, 6:09
60 44
GC 23 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 6:09
61 216
Sprint 23 Team Colpack ,, 6:09
62 187
TT 29 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 6:09
63 62
Classic 27 Groupama - FDJ ,, 6:09
64 222
Sprint 25 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 6:09
65 186
Sprint 24 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 6:09
66 166
TT 25 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 6:09
67 145
GC 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 6:09
68 27
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 6:09
69 157
Classic 28 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 6:09
70 86
GC 19 Italy ,, 6:09
71 122
Classic 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 6:09
72 132
Classic 23 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 6:09
73 204
Climber 20 Biesse Carrera ,, 6:09
74 142
Classic 31 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 6:09
75 152
TT 25 Israel Cycling Academy 6:32 6:32
76 224
Climber 19 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 6:44 6:44
77 215
Climber 22 Team Colpack ,, 6:44
78 171
GC 33 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 6:44
79 101
Sprint 29 Bardiani - CSF 7:25 7:25
80 84
Sprint 21 Italy 9:09 9:09
81 244
GC 20 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 9:09
82 83
Sprint 20 Italy ,, 9:09
83 234
TT 19 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 9:09
84 193
GC 21 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze ,, 9:09
85 185
Classic 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 9:09
86 201
Sprint 25 Biesse Carrera ,, 9:09
87 15
GC 31 EF Education First ,, 9:09
88 197
Climber 20 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze ,, 9:09
89 126
TT 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9:22 9:22
90 155
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy 10:09 10:09
DNF 175
Classic 26 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 176
Sprint 35 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 172
Classic 29 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 127
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 123
Sprint 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 125
TT 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 116
Climber 34 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè -
DNF 117
Sprint 22 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè -
DNF 114
Sprint 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè -
DNF 113
Sprint 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè -
DNF 115
Classic 28 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè -
DNF 112
Classic 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè -
DNF 71
Climber 28 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM -
DNF 73
Sprint 26 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM -
DNF 65
TT 24 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF 66
Sprint 31 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF 67
GC 24 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF 63
Climber 22 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF 32
TT 25 Mitchelton-Scott -
DNF 31
Classic 38 Mitchelton-Scott -
DNF 35
GC 22 Mitchelton-Scott -
DNF 37
TT 22 Mitchelton-Scott -
DNF 43
Climber 23 Team Katusha Alpecin -
DNF 45
Climber 29 Team Katusha Alpecin -
DNF 46
Sprint 29 Team Katusha Alpecin -
DNF 55
GC 24 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF 52
Climber 31 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF 2
Sprint 34 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 7
Sprint 35 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 5
Classic 30 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 164
GC 30 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 161
Classic 27 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 165
Sprint 30 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 167
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 163
Sprint 34 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 162
TT 25 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 146
GC 23 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 147
TT 22 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 141
Sprint 24 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 143
GC 25 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 21
Sprint 27 Movistar Team -
DNF 24
TT 30 Movistar Team -
DNF 22
Climber 29 Movistar Team -
DNF 213
GC 20 Team Colpack -
DNF 217
Sprint 26 Team Colpack -
DNF 225
Sprint 25 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis -
DNF 223
Sprint 22 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis -
DNF 221
Sprint 27 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis -
DNF 156
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 92
GC 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 97
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 245
Classic 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 242
Sprint 22 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 243
Classic 20 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 247
Climber 19 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 107
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 106
Climber 26 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 102
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 103
GC 24 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 195
GC 21 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze -
DNF 191
Climber 21 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze -
DNF 192
Climber 18 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze -
DNF 194
Sprint 18 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze -
DNF 196
Climber 19 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze -
DNF 17
GC 27 EF Education First -
DNF 11
Climber 22 EF Education First -
DNF 13
Climber 32 EF Education First -
DNF 16
Sprint 31 EF Education First -
DNF 135
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence -
DNF 137
Climber 26 Delko Marseille Provence -
DNF 131
GC 23 Delko Marseille Provence -
DNF 133
Classic 27 Delko Marseille Provence -
DNF 134
GC 26 Delko Marseille Provence -
DNF 235
Sprint 27 Giotti Victoria - Palomar -
DNF 231
Sprint 23 Giotti Victoria - Palomar -
DNF 236
Climber 25 Giotti Victoria - Palomar -
DNF 232
TT 22 Giotti Victoria - Palomar -
DNF 233
Climber 24 Giotti Victoria - Palomar -
DNF 202
Sprint 19 Biesse Carrera -
DNF 205
Sprint 23 Biesse Carrera -
DNF 206
Climber 18 Biesse Carrera -
DNF 207
Classic 22 Biesse Carrera -
DNS 51
TT 22 UAE Team Emirates -