Alphabetical
# | Ridername | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Agnoli Valerio | Astana Pro Team | |
2 | Andriato Rafael | Southeast | |
3 | Antonini Simone | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
4 | Aramendia Javier | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
5 | Baldi Francesco | d'Amico - Bottecchia | |
6 | Balykin Ivan | RusVelo | |
7 | Bani Eugenio | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | |
8 | Barbin Enrico | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | |
9 | Belletti Manuel | Southeast | |
10 | Benedetti Cesare | Bora - Argon 18 | |
11 | Bennati Daniele | Tinkoff - Saxo | |
12 | Berhane Natnael | MTN - Qhubeka | |
13 | Bettiol Alberto | Team Cannondale - Garmin | |
14 | Biedermann Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
15 | Bisolti Alessandro | Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
16 | Bocchiola Giorgio | d'Amico - Bottecchia | |
17 | Boev Igor | RusVelo | |
18 | Bole Grega | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
19 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | |
20 | Božič Jon | Adria Mobil | |
21 | Brogi Adriano | d'Amico - Bottecchia | |
22 | Buchmann Emanuel | Bora - Argon 18 | |
23 | Busato Matteo | Southeast | |
24 | Cacciotti Andrea | GM Cycling Team | |
25 | Canola Marco | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | |
26 | Capelli Luca | Team Idea 2010 ASD | |
27 | Capocchi Thomas | d'Amico - Bottecchia | |
28 | Carboni Giovanni | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | |
29 | Castiblanco Jorge Camilo | Team Colombia | |
30 | Chaparro Didier | Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
31 | Chirico Luca | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | |
32 | Ciavatta Paolo | d'Amico - Bottecchia | |
33 | Colbrelli Sonny | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | |
34 | Cunego Damiano | Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
35 | D'Urbano Marco | GM Cycling Team | |
36 | Damiano Maurizio | Team Idea 2010 ASD | |
37 | De Greef Francis | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
38 | De Negri Pier Paolo | Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
39 | Di Francesco Gian Marco | MG.Kvis Vega | |
40 | Dougall Nic | MTN - Qhubeka | |
41 | Duarte Fabio | Team Colombia | |
42 | Eijssen Yannick | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
43 | Faieta Emiliano | MG.Kvis Vega | |
44 | Fajt Kristjan | Adria Mobil | |
45 | Fedi Andrea | Southeast | |
46 | Ferrari Fabricio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
47 | Finetto Mauro | Southeast | |
48 | Firsanov Sergey | RusVelo | |
49 | Fortin Filippo | GM Cycling Team | |
50 | Frapporti Marco | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
51 | Gasparotto Enrico | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
52 | Gavazzi Francesco | Southeast | |
53 | Gazzara Michele | MG.Kvis Vega | |
54 | Giampaolo Moreno | MG.Kvis Vega | |
55 | Giorni Silvio | d'Amico - Bottecchia | |
56 | Grijalba Fernando | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
57 | Grosu Eduard-Michael | Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
58 | Grünwalder Lukas | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
59 | Halilaj Redi | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | |
60 | Hirt Jan | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
61 | Hishinuma Yukinori | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | |
62 | Honkisz Adrian | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
63 | Huzarski Bartosz | Bora - Argon 18 | |
64 | Jimenez Carlos | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
65 | Konrad Patrick | Bora - Argon 18 | |
66 | Krizek Matthias | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
67 | Kump Marko | Adria Mobil | |
68 | Lanzano Alessio | MG.Kvis Vega | |
69 | Lunardon Paolo | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | |
70 | Maikin Roman | RusVelo | |
71 | Malaguti Alessandro | Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
72 | Malucelli Matteo | Team Idea 2010 ASD | |
73 | Marcato Marco | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
74 | Mariani Alessandro | Team Idea 2010 ASD | |
75 | Marin Matej | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
76 | Martínez Daniel Felipe | Team Colombia | |
77 | Martins Uri | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | |
78 | Matzka Ralf | Bora - Argon 18 | |
79 | Mendes José | Bora - Argon 18 | |
80 | Mihaylov Nikolay | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
81 | Molina Antonio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
82 | Muffolini Luca | MG.Kvis Vega | |
83 | Napolitano Danilo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
84 | Nardelli Stefano | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | |
85 | Nerz Dominik | Bora - Argon 18 | |
86 | Neustroev Vasily | Lokosphinx | |
87 | Nibali Vincenzo | Astana Pro Team | |
88 | Nibali Antonio | Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
89 | Nika Iltjan | d'Amico - Bottecchia | |
90 | Nikolaev Sergey | RusVelo | |
91 | Niyonshuti Adrien | MTN - Qhubeka | |
92 | Novak Domen | Adria Mobil | |
93 | Onesti Emanuele | Aran Cucine | |
94 | Onesti Emanuele | Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
95 | Owsian Łukasz | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
96 | Parra Heiner Rodrigo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
97 | Parrinello Antonino | d'Amico - Bottecchia | |
98 | Pauwels Serge | MTN - Qhubeka | |
99 | Pellizotti Franco | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
100 | Per David | Adria Mobil | |
101 | Petilli Simone | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | |
102 | Pettiti Alessandro | Team Idea 2010 ASD | |
103 | Pirazzi Stefano | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | |
104 | Pluciński Leszek | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
105 | Ponzi Simone | Southeast | |
106 | Pozdnyakov Kirill | RusVelo | |
107 | Prades Eduard | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
108 | Rabitsch Stephan | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
109 | Ramirez Carlos Mario | Team Colombia | |
110 | Ramirez Brayan Steven | Team Colombia | |
111 | Rebellin Davide | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
112 | Rogina Radoslav | Adria Mobil | |
113 | Roglič Primož | Adria Mobil | |
114 | Rosón Jaime | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
115 | Rota Lorenzo | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | |
116 | Rotondi Matteo | GM Cycling Team | |
117 | Rubiano Miguel Angel | Team Colombia | |
118 | Rumac Josip | Adria Mobil | |
119 | Ruscetta Andrea | GM Cycling Team | |
120 | Rybalkin Aleksey | Lokosphinx | |
121 | Salerno Cristiano | Bora - Argon 18 | |
122 | Santaromita Ivan | Orica GreenEDGE | |
123 | Santoro Antonio | MG.Kvis Vega | |
124 | Sarmiento Cayetano José | Team Colombia | |
125 | Savitskiy Ivan | RusVelo | |
126 | Sbaragli Kristian | MTN - Qhubeka | |
127 | Scartezzini Michele | MG.Kvis Vega | |
128 | Schinnagel Johannes | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
129 | Schumacher Stefan | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
130 | Sella Emanuele | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
131 | Shalunov Evgeny | Lokosphinx | |
132 | Shilov Sergey | Lokosphinx | |
133 | Sokolov Dmitry | Lokosphinx | |
134 | Solomennikov Andrei | RusVelo | |
135 | Spreafico Matteo | Team Idea 2010 ASD | |
136 | Stamegna Sebastian | GM Cycling Team | |
137 | Sterbini Simone | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | |
138 | Stortoni Simone | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
139 | Sveshnikov Kirill | Lokosphinx | |
140 | Taliani Alessio | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
141 | Tecchio Marco | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | |
142 | Teklehaimanot Daniel | MTN - Qhubeka | |
143 | Tizza Marco | Team Idea 2010 ASD | |
144 | Tonelli Alessandro | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | |
145 | Torres Rodolfo Andrés | Team Colombia | |
146 | Țvetcov Serghei | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
147 | Ulissi Diego | Lampre - Merida | |
148 | van Zyl Johann | MTN - Qhubeka | |
149 | Vdovin Alexander | Lokosphinx | |
150 | Vdovin Sergey | Lokosphinx | |
151 | Venter Jaco | MTN - Qhubeka | |
152 | Visconti Giovanni | Movistar Team | |
153 | Wackermann Luca | Southeast | |
154 | Zampilli Rino | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | |
155 | Zardini Edoardo | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | |
156 | Zhukovskyy Rostyslav | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | |
157 | Zilioli Gianfranco | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
158 | Zordan Andrea | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |