Alphabetical
# | Ridername | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aimonetto Pietro | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | |
2 | Ansons Kristers | Ampler Development Team | |
3 | Arroyo Miguel | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | |
4 | Barison Emanuele | ||
5 | Bárta Tomáš | Topforex - ATT Investments | |
6 | Bárta Jan | Elkov - Kasper | |
7 | Bien Max | ||
8 | Boven Lars | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | |
9 | Brożyna Piotr | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | |
10 | Budziński Marcin | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | |
11 | Cadena Edgar David | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | |
12 | Carboni Giovanni | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | |
13 | Carretta Riccardo | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | |
14 | Černe Gregor Matija | ||
15 | Čibej Simon | mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | |
16 | Dalla Valle Nicolas | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | |
17 | Danilović Marko | ||
18 | Dobravec Miha | ||
19 | Domagalski Karol | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | |
20 | Donegà Matteo | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | |
21 | Dragar Luka | ||
22 | Dzhus Volodymyr | Eurocar Grawe Ukraine | |
23 | Fiala Petr | Topforex - ATT Investments | |
24 | Finkšt Tilen | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | |
25 | Franczak Paweł | Voster ATS Team | |
26 | Gajdula Marek | Topforex - ATT Investments | |
27 | Garzara Mattia | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | |
28 | Grabis Mateusz | Voster ATS Team | |
29 | Gryniv Vitaliy | ||
30 | Hočevar Kristjan | Adria Mobil | |
31 | Hopkins Dylan | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | |
32 | Horvat Žiga | Adria Mobil | |
33 | Ilchev Lyubomir | ||
34 | Ilić Ognjen | ||
35 | Ivanov Tsvetan | ||
36 | Ivanov Borislav | ||
37 | Janiszewski Sylwester | Voster ATS Team | |
38 | Jarc Aljaž | Adria Mobil | |
39 | Jenko Robert | mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | |
40 | Jerman Žiga | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
41 | Jones Seth | ||
42 | Juntunen Antti-Jussi | Ampler Development Team | |
43 | Kaczmarek Jakub | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | |
44 | Kalaba Dušan | ||
45 | Karpenko Gleb | Ampler Development Team | |
46 | Kelemen Petr | Elkov - Kasper | |
47 | Köster Artjom | Ampler Development Team | |
48 | Kovač Štefan | mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | |
49 | Kukrle Michael | Elkov - Kasper | |
50 | Lavrič Martin | ||
51 | Lojen Matija | mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | |
52 | Luković David | ||
53 | Maček Matic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | |
54 | Maestri Mirco | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | |
55 | Marchiori Leonardo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
56 | Marin Matteo | ||
57 | Marinkov Konstantin | ||
58 | Mazzucco Fabio | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | |
59 | Mier y Teran Chambon Carlos | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | |
60 | Miholjević Fran | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | |
61 | Miralrio José Eduardo | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | |
62 | Murias Jakub | Voster ATS Team | |
63 | Murn Boštjan | Adria Mobil | |
64 | Nastasi Daniel | D'Amico - UM Tools | |
65 | Nesi Nicolas | D'Amico - UM Tools | |
66 | Omrzel Aljaž | Adria Mobil | |
67 | Papierski Damian | Voster ATS Team | |
68 | Parma Krzysztof | Voster ATS Team | |
69 | Pawlak Tobiasz | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | |
70 | Pečnik Teo | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | |
71 | Pelikán János | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
72 | Peltonen Ukko Iisakki | Ampler Development Team | |
73 | Per David | Adria Mobil | |
74 | Peric Vojislav | D'Amico - UM Tools | |
75 | Petrelli Gabriele | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | |
76 | Petrov Yordan | ||
77 | Pogačar Tilen | mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | |
78 | Potočki Viktor | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | |
79 | Primožič Jaka | ||
80 | Räim Mihkel | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | |
81 | Repše Uroš | ||
82 | Rinaldi Nicholas | ||
83 | Rivera Kevin | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | |
84 | Roberti Luca | D'Amico - UM Tools | |
85 | Rubenis Pauls | Ampler Development Team | |
86 | Saccon Mattia | ||
87 | Šarc Leon | ||
88 | Schlegel Michal | Elkov - Kasper | |
89 | Shcherban Vladyslav | ||
90 | Skok Anže | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | |
91 | Smarzaro Daniel | D'Amico - UM Tools | |
92 | Štajnar Mihael | mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | |
93 | Štoček Matúš | Topforex - ATT Investments | |
94 | Sušnik Rok | ||
95 | Szollosi Ferenc | ||
96 | Ťoupalík Adam | Elkov - Kasper | |
97 | Ťoupalík Jakub | Elkov - Kasper | |
98 | Tsarenko Kyrylo | ||
99 | Tyrpekl Karel | Topforex - ATT Investments | |
100 | Valles Jorge | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | |
101 | van Belle Loe | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | |
102 | van der Tuuk Axel | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | |
103 | van Veenendaal Hidde | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | |
104 | Vasilyev Maksym | Eurocar Grawe Ukraine | |
105 | Vigo Martí | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
106 | Voltr Martin | Topforex - ATT Investments | |
107 | Vovk Jaka | ||
108 | Vrhovnik Luka | ||
109 | Ziherl Luka | ||
110 | Zoccarato Samuele | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | |
111 | Žumer Matic |