Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2022
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2024
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
GP Slovenian Istria
»
2023
»
Teams
menu
2023
»
10th
GP Slovenian Istria
(1.2)
2023
»
One day race
»
Izola
›
Izola
(156.5km)
Competing teams
#
Shirt
Team
1
Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
2
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
3
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
4
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
5
Maloja Pushbikers
6
ATT Investments
7
Voster ATS Team
8
Solme - Olmo
9
Team Hrinkow Advarics
10
XSpeed United Continental
11
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
12
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
13
Elkov - Kasper
14
ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
15
Cycling Team Kranj
16
Green Riders
17
Ribno Alpine Resort Bled
18
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
19
TUFO - Pardus Prostějov
20
Lotus Team
21
Adria Mobil
22
Bulgaria
23
ASD Pedale Scaligero
24
mebloJOGI Pro-concrete
25
Santic - Wibatech
26
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
Menu
Teams
Top teams
Strength
Most starts
Youngest
Most international
Longest without win
Same roster to last year
Best time trial team
Competitors per team
PCS Pro (3)
Results
Best performing teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Most top-10s
Stagewins
Worst best stage result
Most attack kilometres
PCS Pro (2)