1 71
Sprint 25 Team Total Direct Energie 125 75 4:16:50
2 2
Classic 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 105
Sprint 31 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 64
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 16
Classic 26 Corendon - Circus 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 62
Classic 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 56
Sprint 26 Roompot - Charles 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 37
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 24
Classic 21 Hagens Berman Axeon 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 114
Sprint 25 BEAT Cycling Club 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 55
Sprint 27 Roompot - Charles 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 111
Sprint 24 BEAT Cycling Club 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 97
Classic 23 Wallonie-Bruxelles 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 163
Sprint 24 Team Coop 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 31
Sprint 31 Israel Cycling Academy 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 45
Sprint 22 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 156
Sprint 23 Cibel 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 223
Sprint 34 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 162
Climber 24 Team Coop 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 66
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 174
GC 23 Team Differdange - GeBa 3 ,, 0:00
22 61
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 ,, 0:00
23 146
Sprint 24 Tarteletto - Isorex 3 ,, 0:00
24 35
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy 3 ,, 0:00
25 63
Classic 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 ,, 0:00
26 115
GC 24 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 0:00
27 195
GC 19 Team ColoQuick ,, 0:00
28 165
Sprint 19 Team Coop ,, 0:00
29 192
TT 19 Team ColoQuick ,, 0:00
30 226
Sprint 26 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:00
31 44
Classic 27 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 132
Classic 25 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:00
33 93
Sprint 24 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
34 126
Sprint 21 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
35 186
Climber 21 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
36 95
Classic 27 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
37 171
TT 23 Team Differdange - GeBa ,, 0:00
38 87
GC 24 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
39 26
Climber 18 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:00
40 51
Sprint 35 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
41 144
Sprint 23 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
42 106
Climber 27 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
43 214
Sprint 32 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
44 155
Climber 27 Cibel ,, 0:00
45 164
Classic 19 Team Coop ,, 0:00
46 154
GC 29 Cibel ,, 0:00
47 161
Sprint 21 Team Coop ,, 0:00
48 77
Classic 25 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
49 211
GC 23 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
50 57
GC 38 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
51 96
Classic 30 Wallonie-Bruxelles 0:12 0:12
52 92
GC 29 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:12
53 13
Classic 30 Corendon - Circus 0:17 0:17
54 101
Classic 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:17
55 6
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:17
56 54
Classic 29 Roompot - Charles 0:20 0:20
57 116
Sprint 24 BEAT Cycling Club 0:24 0:24
58 65
Classic 29 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:34 0:34
59 145
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex 0:36 0:36
60 53
Classic 25 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:36
61 1
Classic 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:36
62 136
Classic 21 IAM Excelsior 0:53 0:53
63 222
Classic 23 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:53
64 76
Sprint 28 Team Total Direct Energie 0:54 0:54
65 103
Classic 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 1:03 1:03
66 85
Classic 23 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1:15 1:15
67 201
GC 24 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:15
68 86
TT 28 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 1:15
69 4
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:15
70 216
Sprint 27 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 1:15
71 34
Sprint 28 Israel Cycling Academy 1:17 1:17
72 213
Sprint 24 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 1:17
73 12
Classic 25 Corendon - Circus 1:32 1:32
74 142
TT 28 Tarteletto - Isorex 1:38 1:38
75 67
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:39 1:39
76 32
Sprint 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:39
77 194
Sprint 24 Team ColoQuick ,, 1:39
78 185
Sprint 23 EvoPro Racing ,, 1:39
79 227
Sprint 23 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 1:39
80 182
TT 28 EvoPro Racing ,, 1:39
81 107
Sprint 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 1:39
82 224
Climber 20 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 1:39
83 217
GC 38 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 1:39
84 212
Sprint 33 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 1:39
85 153
GC 26 Cibel ,, 1:39
86 5
Sprint 31 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:51 1:51
87 15
Sprint 30 Corendon - Circus 2:27 2:27
88 14
Sprint 30 Corendon - Circus 3:01 3:01
89 91
Sprint 32 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 3:01
90 21
Sprint 22 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 3:01
91 36
Sprint 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 3:01
92 152
Sprint 29 Cibel ,, 3:01
93 27
TT 20 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 3:01
94 11
Classic 28 Corendon - Circus ,, 3:01
95 191
TT 21 Team ColoQuick 5:37 5:37
96 131
Sprint 26 IAM Excelsior ,, 5:37
97 181
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing 5:42 5:42
98 104
Classic 27 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 5:51 5:51
99 122
Sprint 20 Development Team Sunweb 6:28 6:28
100 94
Classic 23 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 6:28
101 205
Sprint 27 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 6:28
102 33
Sprint 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 6:28
103 23
Sprint 23 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 6:28
104 166
Sprint 22 Team Coop ,, 6:28
105 177
TT 29 Team Differdange - GeBa ,, 6:28
106 203
Sprint 27 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 6:28
107 102
Classic 22 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 6:28
108 196
Sprint 21 Team ColoQuick ,, 6:28
109 47
Climber 21 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 6:28
110 112
Sprint 23 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 6:28
111 81
Sprint 32 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 6:28
DNF 157
Sprint 30 Cibel -
DNF 151
Sprint 27 Cibel -
DNF 25
Climber 18 Hagens Berman Axeon -
DNF 207
GC 19 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF 123
Classic 18 Development Team Sunweb -
DNF 121
Sprint 19 Development Team Sunweb -
DNF 173
GC 20 Team Differdange - GeBa -
DNF 125
GC 20 Development Team Sunweb -
DNF 84
Climber 20 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels -
DNF 134
GC 20 IAM Excelsior -
DNF 197
Sprint 21 Team ColoQuick -
DNF 22
TT 21 Hagens Berman Axeon -
DNF 202
Sprint 21 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF 124
Climber 21 Development Team Sunweb -
DNF 127
Classic 21 Development Team Sunweb -
DNF 3
GC 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 167
Sprint 22 Team Coop -
DNF 172
Sprint 22 Team Differdange - GeBa -
DNF 206
GC 22 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF 221
Sprint 22 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT -
DNF 43
Sprint 23 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team -
DNF 193
Sprint 23 Team ColoQuick -
DNF 175
TT 23 Team Differdange - GeBa -
DNF 204
Climber 23 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF 147
GC 23 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF 83
TT 23 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels -
DNF 117
Classic 22 BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF 135
Sprint 22 IAM Excelsior -
DNF 184
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing -
DNF 73
Sprint 24 Team Total Direct Energie -
DNF 176
Sprint 23 Team Differdange - GeBa -
DNF 42
Sprint 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team -
DNF 82
Classic 25 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels -
DNF 133
Sprint 25 IAM Excelsior -
DNF 72
Sprint 27 Team Total Direct Energie -
DNF 113
Sprint 26 BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF 52
Sprint 27 Roompot - Charles -
DNF 75
Sprint 28 Team Total Direct Energie -
DNF 46
Sprint 29 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team -
DNF 183
TT 28 EvoPro Racing -
DNF 187
Sprint 29 EvoPro Racing -
DNF 215
Sprint 30 Wibatech Merx 7R -
DNF 17
Sprint 31 Corendon - Circus -
DNF 74
Sprint 36 Team Total Direct Energie -
DNF 141
Sprint 39 Tarteletto - Isorex -