Search:  
topLogin

2018»9th Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (1.UWT)

2018  One day race  »  Montréal  ›  Montréal   (195.2k)

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneCanada19y + 82d
2 Zukowsky NickolasCanada20y + 98d
3 McNulty BrandonRally Cycling20y + 160d
4 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal21y + 84d
5 Coté Pier-AndréCanada21y + 138d
6 Roberge AdamCanada21y + 166d
7 Walsh EdwardCanada21y + 291d
8 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ21y + 334d
9 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ22y + 59d
10 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team22y + 180d
11 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data22y + 289d
12 Knox JamesQuick-Step Floors22y + 310d
13 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin22y + 315d
14 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale22y + 328d
15 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team22y + 333d
16 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates22y + 333d
17 Oomen SamTeam Sunweb23y + 25d
18 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors23y + 30d
19 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal23y + 54d
20 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team23y + 104d
21 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin23y + 152d
22 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale23y + 168d
23 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 278d
24 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23y + 325d
25 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb24y + 30d
26 Joyce ColinRally Cycling24y + 34d
27 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling24y + 132d
28 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale24y + 140d
29 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin24y + 155d
30 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe24y + 158d
31 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 185d
32 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 186d
33 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24y + 210d
34 Frankiny KilianBMC Racing Team24y + 226d
35 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky24y + 258d
36 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe24y + 260d
37 Soler MarcMovistar Team24y + 291d
38 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo24y + 309d
39 de Vos AdamRally Cycling24y + 323d
40 Cataford AlexanderCanada25y + 8d
41 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky25y + 35d
42 Sénéchal FlorianQuick-Step Floors25y + 61d
43 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors25y + 101d
44 Doull OwainTeam Sky25y + 130d
45 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team25y + 236d
46 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25y + 241d
47 Olivier DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25y + 289d
48 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data25y + 292d
49 Verona CarlosMitchelton-Scott25y + 309d
50 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team26y + 63d
51 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling26y + 81d
52 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates26y + 126d
53 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo26y + 145d
54 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team26y + 165d
55 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale26y + 174d
56 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo26y + 176d
57 Craddock LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26y + 202d
58 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team26y + 215d
59 Canty BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26y + 236d
60 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data26y + 251d
61 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb26y + 296d
62 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo26y + 302d
63 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team26y + 322d
64 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe26y + 332d
65 Piccoli JamesCanada27y + 4d
66 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky27y + 49d
67 Brown NathanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale27y + 64d
68 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo27y + 86d
69 Dombrowski JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale27y + 120d
70 Wellens TimLotto Soudal27y + 122d
71 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott27y + 153d
72 Hansen JesperAstana Pro Team27y + 321d
73 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe27y + 328d
74 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team27y + 347d
75 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb27y + 348d
76 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale27y + 358d
77 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team28y + 115d
78 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy28y + 124d
79 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe28y + 126d
80 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team28y + 153d
81 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28y + 296d
82 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal29y + 12d
83 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29y + 56d
84 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29y + 70d
85 Kennaugh PeterBORA - hansgrohe29y + 86d
86 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ29y + 104d
87 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy29y + 107d
88 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors29y + 172d
89 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin29y + 181d
90 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data29y + 218d
91 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo29y + 245d
92 Vichot ArthurGroupama - FDJ29y + 287d
93 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin29y + 346d
94 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb30y + 14d
95 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30y + 43d
96 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy30y + 97d
97 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale30y + 100d
98 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy30y + 282d
99 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe30y + 294d
100 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team30y + 333d
101 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo31y + 32d
102 Anderson RyanRally Cycling31y + 49d
103 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates31y + 66d
104 Valls RafaelMovistar Team31y + 76d
105 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data31y + 115d
106 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ31y + 144d
107 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale31y + 274d
108 Koren KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31y + 288d
109 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates31y + 339d
110 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team31y + 345d
111 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin32y + 78d
112 Capecchi ErosQuick-Step Floors32y + 88d
113 Kreuziger RomanMitchelton-Scott32y + 126d
114 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal32y + 153d
115 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale32y + 207d
116 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors32y + 272d
117 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team33y + 14d
118 Bole GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33y + 27d
119 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team33y + 115d
120 Stamsnijder TomTeam Sunweb33y + 117d
121 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33y + 151d
122 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team33y + 171d
123 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin33y + 243d
124 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott33y + 277d
125 Britton RobRally Cycling33y + 352d
126 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky34y + 133d
127 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34y + 197d
128 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates34y + 211d
129 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34y + 319d
130 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo35y + 145d
131 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ35y + 222d
132 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35y + 283d
133 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo36y + 1d
134 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ36y + 76d
135 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team36y + 171d
136 López DavidTeam Sky37y + 119d
137 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal37y + 121d
138 Knees ChristianTeam Sky37y + 188d
139 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data37y + 204d
140 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates38y + 31d
141 Gerrans SimonBMC Racing Team38y + 116d
142 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb38y + 257d
143 Hayman MathewMitchelton-Scott40y + 142d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05703 sec.