Search:  
topLogin

2011»GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Papa' Carlo (1.1)

2011  One day race (178.8k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Ponzi SimoneLiquigas - Cannondale 24Liquigas - Cannondale754:15:564:15:56
2 Mazzanti LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 37Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli55,,,,
3 Rebellin DavideMiche-Guerciotti  39Miche-Guerciotti 40,,,,
4 Gavazzi FrancescoLampre - ISD 26Lampre - ISD32,,,,
5 Rocchetti FedericoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia280:050:05
6 Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago - CSF Inox 28Colnago - CSF Inox24,,0:05
7 Mori ManueleLampre - ISD 30Lampre - ISD200:100:10
8 Rubiano Miguel AngelD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 26D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation18,,0:10
9 Felline FabioGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers160:150:15
10 Wegelius CharlesUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis14,,0:15
11 Finetto MauroLiquigas - Cannondale 26Liquigas - Cannondale120:500:50
12 Bertolini AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 39Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni10,,0:50
13 Meier ChristianUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis8,,0:50
14 Frusto HenryD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 25D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation7,,0:50
15 Hollenstein RetoTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg62:502:50
16 Oberholzer BernhardPrice Your Bike 25Price Your Bike50:500:50
17 Ignatiev DmitriyItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha4,,0:50
18 Bailetti PaoloDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 31De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia3,,0:50
19 Wurf CameronLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale2,,0:50
20 Canuti FedericoColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox11:101:10
21 Stortoni SimoneColnago - CSF Inox 26Colnago - CSF Inox,,1:10
22 Scarponi MicheleLampre - ISD 31Lampre - ISD,,1:10
23 Campagnaro SimoneD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 25D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,1:10
24 De Maria GiuseppeDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia1:201:20
25 Santoro AntonioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 21Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni2:002:00
26 Monsalve YonathanAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 22Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,2:00
27 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,2:00
28 de la Fuente DavidGeox-TMC Transformers 30Geox-TMC Transformers,,2:00
29 Merino PedroMiche-Guerciotti  24Miche-Guerciotti ,,2:00
30 Capelli ErmanoTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,2:00
31 Strgar MaticTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,2:00
32 Rudaskov SergeiItera - Katusha 27Itera - Katusha,,2:00
33 Gaia MicheleMiche-Guerciotti  25Miche-Guerciotti ,,2:00
34 Chiarini RiccardoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 27Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,2:00
35 Libner NivAmore & Vita - Conad 23Amore & Vita - Conad,,2:00
36 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,2:00
37 Vila Francisco JavierDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 35De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,2:00
38 Kobzarenko ValeryTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 34Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,2:00
39 Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,2:00
40 Colli DanieleGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers,,2:00
41 Di Paolo FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone,,2:00
42 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 32UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,2:00
43 Fedi MatteoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 22De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,2:00
44 Bisolti AlessandroFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 26Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,2:00
45 Cimolai DavideLiquigas - Cannondale 21Liquigas - Cannondale,,2:00
46 Ratti AristideTeam WIT 29Team WIT,,2:00
47 Bertogliati RubensTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 32Team Type 1 - SANOFI2:302:30
48 Pirazzi StefanoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,2:30
49 Savini FilippoColnago - CSF Inox 26Colnago - CSF Inox,,2:30
50 Taborre FabioAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone,,2:30
51 Schumacher StefanMiche-Guerciotti  29Miche-Guerciotti ,,2:30
52 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 32Acqua & Sapone,,2:30
53 Ratto DanieleGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers,,2:30
54 Marzano MarcoLampre - ISD 31Lampre - ISD,,2:30
55 Cheula GiampaoloGeox-TMC Transformers 32Geox-TMC Transformers,,2:30
56 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 28Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,2:30
57 Lagana SergioDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 28De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia4:004:00
58 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,4:00
59 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone,,4:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 16th July 2011
Avg. speed winner: 41.92 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04847 sec.