Search:  
topLogin

2005»8th GP Nobili Rubinetterie (1.1)

2005  One day race (184.8k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Cunego DamianoLampre-Caffita 23Lampre-Caffita754:34:204:34:20
2 Pidgornyy RuslanTeam Tenax 28Team Tenax55,,,,
3 Cárdenas Félix RafaelTeam Barloworld - Valsir 32Team Barloworld - Valsir400:140:14
4 Celestino MirkoDomina Vacanze 32Domina Vacanze32,,0:14
5 Bailetti PaoloTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 25Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi28,,0:14
6 Tonetti GianlucaTeam Tenax 38Team Tenax24,,0:14
7 Spadi ManueleCeramica Flaminia 23Ceramica Flaminia200:240:24
8 Mandri René 2118,,0:24
9 Commesso SalvatoreLampre-Caffita 30Lampre-Caffita160:320:32
10 Visconti GiovanniDomina Vacanze 22Domina Vacanze14,,0:32
11 Ferrara RaffaeleTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 28Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi12,,0:32
12 Dančulović TomislavPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj10,,0:32
13 Deignan PhilipAG2R Prévoyance 21AG2R Prévoyance8,,0:32
14 Masciarelli AndreaAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 22Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil7,,0:32
15 Cheula GiampaoloTeam Barloworld - Valsir 26Team Barloworld - Valsir6,,0:32
16 Longo Borghini PaoloTeam Barloworld - Valsir 24Team Barloworld - Valsir5,,0:32
17 Mazzanti LucaCeramica Panaria - Navigare 31Ceramica Panaria - Navigare4,,0:32
18 Mazzoleni EddyLampre-Caffita 32Lampre-Caffita3,,0:32
19 Guidi Simone 2422:212:21
20 Cox RyanTeam Barloworld - Valsir 26Team Barloworld - Valsir13:123:12
21 Missaglia GabrieleTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice 35Team Universal Caffe' - Styloffice4:224:22
22 Noè AndreaLiquigas 36Liquigas4:554:55
23 Frattini CristianoTeam Tenax 32Team Tenax,,4:55
24 Gazvoda GregorPerutnina Ptuj 23Perutnina Ptuj,,4:55
25 Bertuola AlessandroNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 25Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,4:55
26 Efimkin VladimirTeam Barloworld - Valsir 23Team Barloworld - Valsir,,4:55
27 Klyuev KonstantinTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 24Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi,,4:55
28 Pozzovivo DomenicoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 22Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,4:55
29 Fajt KristjanTeam Tenax 23Team Tenax,,4:55
30 Schwab HubertSaeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 23Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon5:355:35
31 Grivko AndreyDomina Vacanze 22Domina Vacanze,,5:35
32 Kvachuk OleksandrLampre-Caffita 22Lampre-Caffita,,5:35
33 Faltheiner WernerCorratec - Graz - Cyl 30Corratec - Graz - Cyl7:257:25
34 Kuschynski AleksandrAmore & Vita - Beretta 25Amore & Vita - Beretta,,7:25
35 Pugaci IgorTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice 30Team Universal Caffe' - Styloffice,,7:25
36 Masciarelli SimoneAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 25Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil,,7:25
37 Janiczyk Ilazey ,,7:25
38 Chaurreau ÍñigoAG2R Prévoyance 32AG2R Prévoyance10:2710:27
39 Oriol ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 32AG2R Prévoyance,,10:27
40 Astarloza MikelAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance,,10:27
41 Carta MaurizioMiche  32Miche ,,10:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 24th August 2005
Avg. speed winner: 40.42 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1

Links
Websites:
www.acarona.it/wordpress/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0604 sec.