Search:  
topLogin

2015»18th GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Cittá  di Stresa (1.HC)

2015  One day race  »  Suno  ›  Stresa   (187.5k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
126 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 1001254:00:194:00:19
2148 Ponzi SimoneSoutheast 28Southeast7085,,0:00
371 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 4060,,0:00
445 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 26Movistar Team3050,,0:00
5101 Bole GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2545,,0:00
682 Gatto OscarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2040,,0:00
7124 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 1535,,0:00
816 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale1030,,0:00
9208 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia926,,0:00
10215 Reda FrancescoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 32Team Idea 2010 ASD822,,0:00
11192 Gaffurini NicolaMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega 720,,0:00
12116 Rubiano Miguel AngelTeam Colombia 30Team Colombia618,,0:00
1362 Bettiol AlbertoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  21Team Cannondale - Garmin 516,,0:00
1494 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA414,,0:00
15164 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk312,,0:00
166 Colbrelli Sonny 2410,,0:00
1766 Mohorič MatejTeam Cannondale - Garmin  20Team Cannondale - Garmin 9,,0:00
1811 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale8,,0:00
19147 Monsalve YonathanSoutheast 25Southeast7,,0:00
20146 Gavazzi FrancescoSoutheast 30Southeast6,,0:00
21186 Petilli SimoneUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani5,,0:00
2296 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4,,0:00
23107 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  43CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,,0:00
24155 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 28Drapac Professional Cycling2,,0:00
2563 Brown NathanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin 1,,0:00
264 Gasparotto Enrico 32,,0:00
2733 Elissonde KennyFDJ 23FDJ,,0:00
2888 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
2961 Acevedo JanierTeam Cannondale - Garmin  29Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:00
30144 Finetto MauroSoutheast 29Southeast,,0:00
31196 Santoro AntonioMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega ,,0:00
3292 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3381 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3495 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3578 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,0:00
3637 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 33FDJ,,0:00
3797 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
38121 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
3993 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
4051 Santaromita IvanOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE,,0:00
4144 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,0:00
4265 Marangoni AlanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  30Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:00
433 Puccio Salvatore 25,,0:00
4457 Clarke SimonOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE,,0:00
4572 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:00
46102 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
4773 Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,0:00
48105 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
4974 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,0:00
5034 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 26FDJ,,0:00
5186 Stortoni SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
5214 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5376 Paolini LucaTeam Katusha  38Team Katusha ,,0:00
5475 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha ,,0:00
5525 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing ,,0:00
5677 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,0:00
5724 Didier LaurentTrek Factory Racing  30Trek Factory Racing ,,0:00
58187 Rota LorenzoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,0:00
5956 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE,,0:00
6048 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:00
6142 Antón IgorMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:00
6246 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:00
63181 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,0:00
64103 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
6536 Le Bon JohanFDJ 24FDJ,,0:00
66162 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
67216 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,0:00
68218 Viganò DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD 30Team Idea 2010 ASD,,0:00
697 Pacinotti Nicolò 20,,0:00
708 Consonni Simone 20,,0:00
71163 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
72131 Arslanov IldarRusVelo 20RusVelo,,0:00
73132 Maikin RomanRusVelo 24RusVelo,,0:00
7421 Alafaci EugenioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing ,,0:00
755 Ganna Filippo 18,,0:00
76188 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,0:00
77151 Girdlestone DylanDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:00
78156 Roe TimothyDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:00
79118 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,0:00
80175 Hernandez Jose TitoGM Cycling Team 20GM Cycling Team,,0:00
81111 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,0:00
8215 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
8312 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
8438 Veikkanen JussiFDJ 33FDJ,,0:00
8535 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 30FDJ,,0:00
86104 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
87114 Pedraza Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia,,0:00
88128 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
89123 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
90122 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
91173 Cacciotti AndreaGM Cycling Team 18GM Cycling Team,,0:00
92142 Belletti ManuelSoutheast 29Southeast,,0:00
932 Canola Marco 26,,0:00
941 Ratto Daniele 25,,0:00
95205 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 30d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:00
96177 D'Urbano MarcoGM Cycling Team 23GM Cycling Team,,0:00
97206 Giorni Silviod'Amico - Bottecchia 23d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:00
98127 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
99125 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
100106 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
10184 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
102145 Fonzi GiuseppeSoutheast 23Southeast,,0:00
103141 Zhupa EugertSoutheast 24Southeast,,0:00
10487 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
10528 Watson CalvinTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing ,,0:00
10641 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:00
10723 Coledan MarcoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing ,,0:00
10868 Zepuntke RubenTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:00
10967 Skjerping KristofferTeam Cannondale - Garmin  21Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:00
110165 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
111214 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD 24Team Idea 2010 ASD,,0:00
112168 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
113133 Stash MamyrRusVelo 21RusVelo,,0:00
114126 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
115166 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
11664 Hansen Lasse NormanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:00
117152 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:00
118138 Komin AleksandrRusVelo 19RusVelo,,0:00
11917 Vansummeren JohanAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
120153 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:00
121137 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 26RusVelo,,0:00
122203 Brogi Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia 23d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:00
123161 De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
124108 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
125176 Di Sante AntonioGM Cycling Team 21GM Cycling Team,,0:00
126213 Todaro ManuelTeam Idea 2010 ASD 18Team Idea 2010 ASD,,0:00
127202 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:00
128184 Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,0:00
129217 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 23Team Idea 2010 ASD,,0:00
13083 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
131193 Gazzara MicheleMG.Kvis Vega  24MG.Kvis Vega ,,0:00
132194 Giampaolo MorenoMG.Kvis Vega  23MG.Kvis Vega ,,0:00
133136 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 32RusVelo,,0:00
13431 Bonnet WilliamFDJ 32FDJ,,0:00
135117 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,0:00
136112 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,0:00
137115 Ramirez Carlos MarioTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,0:00
138113 Paredes JonathanTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,0:00
139191 Di Francesco Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega ,,0:00
140171 Cavasin DanieleGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,0:00
141172 Fortin FilippoGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,0:00
DNF174 Stamegna SebastianGM Cycling Team 25GM Cycling Team,,-
DNF134 Kustadinchev RomanRusVelo 19RusVelo,,-
DNF47 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team 33Movistar Team,,-
DNF198 Faieta EmilianoMG.Kvis Vega  21MG.Kvis Vega ,,-
DNF43 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,-
DNF143 Tedeschi MirkoSoutheast 26Southeast,,-
DNF158 Spokes SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling 22Drapac Professional Cycling,,-
DNF211 Capelli LucaTeam Idea 2010 ASD 21Team Idea 2010 ASD,,-
DNF212 Peretto Maria GiacomoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 19Team Idea 2010 ASD,,-
DNF201 Baldi Francescod'Amico - Bottecchia 19d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF183 Gaday Lucas ManuelUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,-
DNF53 Blythe AdamOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF135 Evtushenko AlexanderRusVelo 21RusVelo,,-
DNF185 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 18Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,-
DNF32 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 31FDJ,,-
DNF204 Campello Gabrieled'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF182 Chinello FabioUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 26Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,-
DNF58 Mouris JensOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF22 Cancellara FabianTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing ,,-
DNF195 Muffolini LucaMG.Kvis Vega  22MG.Kvis Vega ,,-
DNF27 Popovych YaroslavTrek Factory Racing  35Trek Factory Racing ,,-
DNF207 Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia 19d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF178 Ferrarotti Alessandro MarioGM Cycling Team GM Cycling Team,,-
DNF85 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF13 Betancur CarlosAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF197 Scartezzini MicheleMG.Kvis Vega  23MG.Kvis Vega ,,-
DNF52 Meyer CameronOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF154 Kohler MartinDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 19th March 2015
Avg. speed winner: 46.81 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Suno › Stresa
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.acarona.it/wordpress/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09586 sec.