1 5 +1:59 55
Sprint 25 Tyumen Region 8 5 3:32:13
2 8 +3:27 91
Sprint 25 Udmurtia 5 2 ,, 0:00
3 1 +0:00 173
GC 32 RusVelo 2 1 ,, 0:00
4 2 +0:54 183
Sprint 27 Itera - Katusha 0:05 0:05
5 12 +4:38 123
TT 25 Minsk Cycling Club 0:09 0:09
6 7 +3:23 144
Sprint 21 Vino 4ever 0:25 0:25
7 28 +11:26 136
Climber 19 ISD Continental Team 0:33 0:33
8 6 +2:47 191
Sprint 28 0:41 0:41
9 9 +3:33 143
GC 28 Vino 4ever ,, 0:41
10 17 +6:40 164
Sprint 23 Team Track Astana ,, 0:41
11 10 +3:47 133
Sprint 30 ISD Continental Team 0:44 0:44
12 14 +5:43 151
Sprint 28 Kyiv Capital Racing 0:53 0:53
13 24 +9:45 13
Sprint 20 SHVSM-2 Samara 0:55 0:55
14 15 +6:20 161
Classic 23 Team Track Astana ,, 0:55
15 22 +8:57 122
Sprint 25 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:55
16 3 +1:05 185
Sprint 25 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:55
17 4 +1:37 182
Sprint 28 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:55
18 13 +4:49 135
Sprint 30 ISD Continental Team 1:09 1:09
19 11 +4:11 44
Sprint 23 Dinamo 1:33 1:33
20 16 +6:23 132
Sprint 25 ISD Continental Team 1:50 1:50
21 21 +7:56 221
Sprint 22 Kazakhstan 2:16 2:16
22 27 +10:21 61
GC 20 Cycling club Rus 2:19 2:19
23 25 +10:01 216
TT 24 Ukraine 3:02 3:02
24 18 +6:41 141
Sprint 21 Vino 4ever ,, 3:02
25 35 +14:33 234
Sprint 21 RCOP-Belarus 3:55 3:55
26 29 +11:27 114
Sprint 18 Crimea 4:08 4:08
27 26 +10:03 131
Sprint 21 ISD Continental Team 4:22 4:22
28 30 +11:31 23
Classic 21 Samara Region 5:03 5:03
29 20 +7:56 184
Sprint 25 Itera - Katusha ,, 5:03
30 36 +14:47 181
Sprint 28 Itera - Katusha 5:23 5:23
31 23 +9:20 51
Climber 18 Tyumen Region 5:36 5:36
32 34 +13:57 211
Sprint 23 Ukraine 5:41 5:41
33 42 +15:35 113
Sprint 18 Crimea 5:52 5:52
34 19 +7:10 186
Sprint 25 Itera - Katusha 5:56 5:56
35 76 +25:22 65
Sprint 19 Cycling club Rus 6:23 6:23
36 45 +17:30 31
Sprint 19 MGFSO 6:36 6:36
37 55 +19:44 176
GC 21 RusVelo 7:09 7:09
38 51 +18:41 71
GC 18 Moscow Region Shchyolkovo 7:19 7:19
39 56 +19:47 46
Sprint 18 Dinamo 7:24 7:24
40 40 +15:26 112
Sprint 25 Crimea 8:04 8:04
41 48 +18:17 223
Sprint 22 Kazakhstan ,, 8:04
42 33 +13:51 22
Sprint 25 Samara Region ,, 8:04
43 46 +17:38 75
TT 19 Moscow Region Shchyolkovo 8:11 8:11
44 31 +12:09 205
Sprint 20 Belarus 8:14 8:14
45 32 +12:53 145
Sprint 23 Vino 4ever 8:39 8:39
46 49 +18:21 231
Sprint 19 RCOP-Belarus 8:50 8:50
47 38 +15:08 81
Sprint 24 Moscow Region Olympic Sports Center 9:17 9:17
48 41 +15:33 232
Sprint 20 RCOP-Belarus ,, 9:17
49 39 +15:10 152
Sprint 23 Kyiv Capital Racing 9:25 9:25
50 50 +18:40 62
Sprint 19 Cycling club Rus 9:33 9:33
51 69 +22:28 74
TT 20 Moscow Region Shchyolkovo 9:35 9:35
52 47 +18:09 53
Sprint 19 Tyumen Region 10:04 10:04
53 44 +17:28 213
Climber 18 Ukraine 10:08 10:08
54 57 +20:09 212
Sprint 22 Ukraine 10:34 10:34
55 62 +21:16 214
Sprint 26 Ukraine ,, 10:34
56 59 +20:15 226
Sprint 20 Kazakhstan 10:56 10:56
57 52 +19:01 224
Sprint 20 Kazakhstan ,, 10:56
58 43 +16:07 121
Sprint 23 Minsk Cycling Club 11:08 11:08
59 61 +20:53 52
Sprint 22 Tyumen Region 11:26 11:26
60 58 +20:15 156
Sprint 18 Kyiv Capital Racing 11:53 11:53
61 71 +24:22 5
Sprint 20 CSK VVS 12:55 12:55
62 73 +24:43 24
Sprint 23 Samara Region ,, 12:55
63 53 +19:40 6
Sprint 23 CSK VVS 12:57 12:57
64 70 +24:22 142
Sprint 22 Vino 4ever 13:28 13:28
65 63 +21:34 34
Sprint 20 MGFSO ,, 13:28
66 68 +22:26 146
Sprint 18 Vino 4ever 13:43 13:43
67 84 +28:31 225
GC 20 Kazakhstan ,, 13:43
68 37 +14:57 172
TT 28 RusVelo 13:48 13:48
69 54 +19:41 195
Sprint 20 ,, 13:48
70 72 +24:41 154
GC 20 Kyiv Capital Racing 14:12 14:12
71 60 +20:40 155
GC 19 Kyiv Capital Racing 14:18 14:18
72 85 +29:23 35
GC 18 MGFSO 14:34 14:34
73 79 +26:55 21
Sprint 26 Samara Region 14:53 14:53
74 75 +24:58 235
Sprint 18 RCOP-Belarus 14:58 14:58
75 81 +27:36 233
Sprint 20 RCOP-Belarus ,, 14:58
76 67 +22:14 134
Sprint 21 ISD Continental Team ,, 14:58
77 65 +21:47 222
Sprint 24 Kazakhstan ,, 14:58
78 64 +21:40 193
TT 18 15:24 15:24
79 66 +22:08 192
Sprint 18 15:29 15:29
80 87 +29:50 85
Sprint 18 Moscow Region Olympic Sports Center ,, 15:29
81 82 +27:43 242
Sprint 20 Krasnodar Region 16:06 16:06
82 77 +25:29 115
Sprint 18 Crimea 16:42 16:42
83 110 +37:15 25
Sprint 18 Samara Region 17:06 17:06
84 74 +24:56 66
Sprint 18 Cycling club Rus ,, 17:06
85 100 +33:47 14
Sprint 24 SHVSM-2 Samara 17:15 17:15
86 104 +34:37 11
Sprint 20 SHVSM-2 Samara 18:03 18:03
87 78 +26:19 45
TT 23 Dinamo ,, 18:03
88 96 +32:51 2
TT 24 CSK VVS ,, 18:03
89 93 +32:27 125
TT 21 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 18:03
90 90 +30:12 86
Sprint 23 Moscow Region Olympic Sports Center ,, 18:03
91 80 +27:14 203
TT 19 Belarus 18:20 18:20
92 101 +33:54 3
TT 19 CSK VVS ,, 18:20
93 88 +30:05 165
TT 19 Team Track Astana 19:16 19:16
94 83 +28:27 111
Sprint 22 Crimea 19:25 19:25
95 106 +36:39 64
Sprint 25 Cycling club Rus 20:01 20:01
96 94 +32:28 241
Sprint 19 Krasnodar Region 20:03 20:03
97 103 +34:31 215
Sprint 30 Ukraine 20:05 20:05
98 99 +33:26 32
Sprint 21 MGFSO 20:39 20:39
99 105 +35:15 93
Sprint 24 Udmurtia ,, 20:39
100 89 +30:11 33
Sprint 20 MGFSO 21:02 21:02
101 109 +37:15 95
Sprint 19 Udmurtia ,, 21:02
102 97 +33:16 201
TT 20 Belarus ,, 21:02
103 112 +37:45 76
TT 21 Moscow Region Shchyolkovo ,, 21:02
104 111 +37:22 42
Sprint 24 Dinamo ,, 21:02
105 98 +33:25 153
Sprint 20 Kyiv Capital Racing ,, 21:02
106 108 +37:01 12
Sprint 22 SHVSM-2 Samara ,, 21:02
107 91 +30:29 206
TT 20 Belarus ,, 21:02
108 95 +32:44 41
Sprint 28 Dinamo ,, 21:02
109 86 +29:25 202
Sprint 18 Belarus ,, 21:02
110 92 +31:27 163
TT 20 Team Track Astana ,, 21:02
111 102 +34:21 194
Sprint 26 ,, 21:02
112 113 +39:17 4
Sprint 25 CSK VVS ,, 21:02
113 26
Sprint 22 Samara Region 21:05 21:05
114 107 +36:47 1
Sprint 28 CSK VVS ,, 21:05
DNF 196
Sprint 21 -
DNF 175
Sprint 27 RusVelo -
DNF 174
Sprint 25 RusVelo -
DNF 171
Sprint 24 RusVelo -
DNF 204
TT 21 Belarus -
DNF 166
Sprint 18 Team Track Astana -
DNF 162
Sprint 22 Team Track Astana -
DNF 126
TT 22 Minsk Cycling Club -
DNF 124
Sprint 19 Minsk Cycling Club -
DNF 63
GC 20 Cycling club Rus -
DNF 92
GC 18 Udmurtia -
DNF 43
Sprint 23 Dinamo -
DNF 82
GC 19 Moscow Region Olympic Sports Center -
DNS 104
GC 18 Ural -