1 121
Classic 27 BTC City Ljubljana 120 225 3:12:31
2 43
Classic 24 Canyon//SRAM Racing 100 150 ,, 0:00
3 53
Classic 28 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 85 110 ,, 0:00
4 23
Climber 21 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 70 90 ,, 0:00
5 3
Climber 31 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 60 80 ,, 0:00
6 141
Classic 26 Team Liv-Plantur 50 70 ,, 0:00
7 62
TT 36 Cylance Pro Cycling 40 60 ,, 0:00
8 15
TT 34 Orica - AIS 35 50 ,, 0:00
9 202
Classic 24 Wiggle High5 30 46 ,, 0:00
10 41
Climber 27 Canyon//SRAM Racing 25 42 ,, 0:00
11 33
Climber 32 Alé Cipollini 20 38 ,, 0:00
12 24
Classic 29 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 18 34 ,, 0:00
13 32
Climber 25 Alé Cipollini 16 30 ,, 0:00
14 12
Climber 28 Orica - AIS 14 26 0:01 0:01
15 143
Climber 25 Team Liv-Plantur 12 22 0:24 0:24
16 72
Climber 21 Lensworld - Zannata 10 20 3:20 3:20
17 54
Classic 27 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 8 18 6:04 6:04
18 44
Classic 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing 6 17 ,, 6:04
19 105
Climber 25 Lotto Soudal Ladies 4 16 ,, 6:04
20 86
TT 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg 2 15 ,, 6:04
21 75
Sprint 24 Lensworld - Zannata 14 ,, 6:04
22 65
Climber 22 Cylance Pro Cycling 13 ,, 6:04
23 22
Classic 27 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 12 ,, 6:04
24 155
Climber 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 11 ,, 6:04
25 102
Climber 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies 10 ,, 6:04
26 83
Climber 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg 9 ,, 6:04
27 103
TT 27 Lotto Soudal Ladies 8 ,, 6:04
28 71
Climber 24 Lensworld - Zannata 7 ,, 6:04
29 92
TT 21 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 6 ,, 6:04
30 211
Sprint 19 Japan 5 ,, 6:04
31 61
Climber 22 Cylance Pro Cycling 5 ,, 6:04
32 91
TT 25 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 5 ,, 6:04
33 123
Climber 27 BTC City Ljubljana 5 ,, 6:04
34 94
Classic 25 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 5 ,, 6:04
35 216
Sprint 25 Japan 5 ,, 6:04
36 165
Climber 21 France 5 ,, 6:04
37 185
Climber 22 Lointek 5 ,, 6:04
38 96
Climber 20 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 5 ,, 6:04
39 113
Classic 21 Bepink 5 ,, 6:04
40 55
Climber 21 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 5 ,, 6:04
41 21
Climber 19 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 5 ,, 6:04
42 124
Climber 30 BTC City Ljubljana 5 ,, 6:04
43 132
Climber 21 Weber Shimano Ladies Power 5 ,, 6:04
44 45
Sprint 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 ,, 6:04
45 112
Climber 29 Bepink 5 ,, 6:04
46 171
Climber 32 Bizkaia-Durango 5 6:09 6:09
47 36
TT 27 Alé Cipollini 5 ,, 6:09
48 181
Sprint 20 Lointek 5 ,, 6:09
49 201
Classic 26 Wiggle High5 5 6:12 6:12
50 31
Climber 19 Alé Cipollini 5 6:14 6:14
51 154
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 5 ,, 6:14
52 122
TT 24 BTC City Ljubljana 5 ,, 6:14
53 93
Climber 26 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 5 ,, 6:14
54 4
TT 28 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 5 6:19 6:19
55 52
Climber 23 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 5 ,, 6:19
56 42
Classic 23 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 6:28 6:28
57 191
TT 21 Drops Cycling Team 5 ,, 6:28
58 84
Climber 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5 ,, 6:28
59 162
TT 30 France 5 ,, 6:28
60 203
Sprint 33 Wiggle High5 5 ,, 6:28
61 16
TT 27 Orica - AIS 5 6:31 6:31
62 14
Climber 34 Orica - AIS 5 6:37 6:37
63 2
TT 33 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 5 6:39 6:39
64 5
Sprint 29 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 5 ,, 6:39
65 6
Sprint 27 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 5 ,, 6:39
66 1
Classic 27 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 5 ,, 6:39
67 25
TT 29 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 5 ,, 6:39
68 73
Classic 23 Lensworld - Zannata 5 7:25 7:25
69 104
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies 5 7:28 7:28
70 174
Climber 28 Bizkaia-Durango 5 7:50 7:50
71 115
Climber 21 Bepink 5 ,, 7:50
72 26
Climber 28 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 5 8:39 8:39
73 95
Classic 23 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 5 ,, 8:39
74 144
Sprint 20 Team Liv-Plantur 5 9:07 9:07
DNF 51
Climber 30 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling -
DNF 56
TT 25 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling -
DNF 176
TT 22 Bizkaia-Durango -
DNF 175
Climber 34 Bizkaia-Durango -
DNF 173
Classic 21 Bizkaia-Durango -
DNF 172
TT 22 Bizkaia-Durango -
DNF 186
Climber 20 Lointek -
DNF 184
Sprint 26 Lointek -
DNF 183
Sprint 18 Lointek -
DNF 182
TT 19 Lointek -
DNF 101
Climber 30 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 146
TT 22 Team Liv-Plantur -
DNF 145
Climber 27 Team Liv-Plantur -
DNF 142
TT 21 Team Liv-Plantur -
DNF 151
Climber 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF 156
Climber 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF 152
GC 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF 11
Climber 22 Orica - AIS -
DNF 16
Classic 23 Orica - AIS -
DNF 34
Climber 23 Alé Cipollini -
DNF 35
Sprint 30 Alé Cipollini -
DNF 204
TT 21 Wiggle High5 -
DNF 76
Sprint 27 Lensworld - Zannata -
DNF 74
Climber 28 Lensworld - Zannata -
DNF 212
Sprint 20 Japan -
DNF 215
Classic 30 Japan -
DNF 214
Climber 23 Japan -
DNF 213
Sprint 23 Japan -
DNF 85
Sprint 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 82
Sprint 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 81
Sprint 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 125
Climber 26 BTC City Ljubljana -
DNF 114
TT 20 Bepink -
DNF 111
Climber 24 Bepink -
DNF 64
Climber 26 Cylance Pro Cycling -
DNF 135
TT 21 Weber Shimano Ladies Power -
DNF 133
Climber 24 Weber Shimano Ladies Power -
DNF 131
Climber 33 Weber Shimano Ladies Power -
DNF 134
TT 28 Weber Shimano Ladies Power -
DNF 192
Sprint 23 Drops Cycling Team -
DNF 195
Sprint 19 Drops Cycling Team -
DNF 194
Sprint 28 Drops Cycling Team -
DNF 193
Classic 19 Drops Cycling Team -
DNF 163
Climber 24 France -
DNF 166
Climber 22 France -
DNF 161
Climber 21 France -
DNF 164
TT 26 France -