Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2016
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
2018
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
G.P. Palio del Recioto - Trofeo C&F Resinatura Blo
»
2017
»
Results
menu
2017
»
56th
G.P. Palio del Recioto - Trofeo C&F Resinatura Blo
(1.2U)
2017
»
One day race
»
Negrar
›
Verona
(143km)
Dropouts
Nr
Rider
Stage
Type
1
LANGELLOTTI Victor
| Negrar - Verona
DNF
2
CORBETTA Nicolò
DNF
3
RAVANELLI Simone
DNF
4
DEBENEDETTI Davide
DNF
5
ZANCHI David
DNF
6
PIZZA Pierpaolo
DNF
7
CALVI Davide
DNF
8
LISSON Christoffer
DNF
9
EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas
DNF
10
FRANCO Carlo
DNF
11
ZILIO Giacomo
DNF
12
LORENZINI Francesco
DNF
13
BALLET Alexandre
DNF
14
DE BOD Stefan
DNF
15
MAIN Kent
DNF
16
SHTEIN Grigoriy
DNF
17
MOSIN Sergey
DNF
18
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
DNF
19
BOCHKOV Kirill
DNF
20
BREDA Nicola
DNF
21
GATTO Luca
DNF
22
WÖRNER Max
DNF
23
FUßNEGGER Moritz
DNF
24
BRESCIANI Alessandro
DNF
25
ČOTAR Luka
DNF
26
MONTOBBIO Ettore
DNF
27
GIULIANI Giacomo
DNF
28
MICHELETTI Andrea
DNF
29
MOLINARI Kevin
DNF
30
BREGNHØJ Mathias
DNF
31
PROSTOKISHIN Andrey
DNF
32
CALZAFERRI Thomas
DNF
33
STUDER Matthias
DNF
34
KOPSHTI Ridion
DNF
35
RADICE Raffaele
DNF
36
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
DNF
37
ARRIAGADA Matias Fernando
DNF
38
JENNER Samuel
DNF
39
IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
DNF
40
VAN WIJK Oscar
DNF
41
LUTSENKO Ivan
DNF
42
HOLT Joe
DNF
43
OLIVEIRA Rui
DNF
44
RIKUNOV Petr
DNF
45
SATLIKOV Maxim
DNF
46
TRÆEN Torstein
DNF
47
SAVINI Daniel
DNF
48
COLIC Nikola
DNF
49
LUCCA Riccardo
DNF
50
NARDELLI Matteo
DNF
51
CENGHIALTA Riccardo
DNF
52
FINKŠT Tilen
DNF
53
MORI Filippo
DNF
54
SLEEN Torjus
DNF
55
COSTA Adrien
DNF
56
GUEX Quentin
DNF
57
CANCARINI Andrea
DNF
58
DOTTI Ottavio
DNF
59
SOBRERO Matteo
DNF
60
FERRARI Alessio
DNF
61
NATAROV Yuriy
DNF
62
KUZMIN Anton
DNF
63
ARERUYA Joseph
DNF
64
ILIICHEV Nikolai
DNF
65
NEKRASOV Denis
DNF
66
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
DNF
67
PERNA Simone
DNF
68
SIGGAARD Søren Malling
DNF
69
BERTONE Filippo
DNF
70
GRECHI Giacomo
DNF
71
FIENI Massimo
DNF
72
QUIRINO Rodrigo
DNF
73
TOUDAL Emil
DNF
74
MOURIS Teun
DNF
75
PHILIPSEN Jasper
DNF
76
EGHOLM Jakob
DNF
77
MUGISHA Samuel
DNF
78
GROŠELJ Matic
DNF
79
JUSTO Oscar
DNF
80
AULD Scott
DNF
81
HAYTER Ethan
DNF
82
BELLIA Matteo
DNF
83
MATTIO Giosue
DNF
84
BRESCIANINI Nicolo
DNF
85
CAMOTTI Simone
DNF
86
MÜLLER Reto
DNF
87
JERMAN Žiga
DNF
88
PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
DNF
89
ZANONI Alberto
DNF
90
MELLONI Mattia
DNF
91
ORLANDI Massimo
DNF
92
GIURIATO Alberto
DNF
93
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
DNF
94
ORENGO Alvaro
DNF
95
KATRAŠNIK Matic
DNF
96
ZUPAN Miha
DNF
97
BERTAINA Michele
DNF
98
FINKLER Fernando Augusto
DNF
99
NIKIFOROV Arseny
DNF
100
SMIRNOV Aleksandr
DNF
101
KLIMOV Evgenii
DNF
102
PIETRINI Luigi
DNF
103
CORNOLTI Francesco
DNF
104
MERIS Francesco
DNF
105
VEGA Sergio
DNF
106
MOTA Cristian
DNF
107
MARKOV Dmitrii
DNF
108
KVASINA Filip
DNF
109
ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø
DNF
110
VISSER Louis
DNF
111
SUKHOV Maksim
DNF
112
HAMM Henrik
DNF
113
YATSKU Vitaly
DNF
114
SCHNEITER Joab
DNF
115
RIVI Samuele
DNF
116
VERGALLITO Luca
DNF
117
BASEGGIO Matteo
DNF
118
LANDABURU Senen
DNF
119
LLACER Eduardo
DNF
120
RIZZO Alessandro
DNF
121
ROIG MEDINA Vicent
DNF
122
HENNESSY Jacob
DNF
123
ANGUS Claxton
DNF
124
SCHRIJVER Jorgos
DNF
125
GUALDI Ettore
DNF
126
KIBBLE Peter
DNF
127
TAROZZI Manuele
DNF
128
COATI Davide
DNF
129
ALFARO Eric
DNF
130
PRAH Aljaž
DNF
131
RANIERI Marco
DNF
132
TRONCONI Martino
DNF
133
MINSINI Ruggero
DNF
134
HARDY Ben
DNF
135
PEÑA Wilson Estiben
DNF
136
DUDLEY Owen
DNF
137
AROZAMENA Jesús Alfonso
DNF
138
STEINBUSCH Joep
DNF
Top dropouts
#
Rider
PCS points
Quality score
1
COSTA Adrien
242
2
2
ARERUYA Joseph
77
1
3
SHTEIN Grigoriy
47
1
4
DE BOD Stefan
31
0
5
PHILIPSEN Jasper
30
0
6
RAVANELLI Simone
27
0
7
HENNESSY Jacob
23
0
8
OLIVEIRA Rui
12
0
9
NATAROV Yuriy
10
0
10
MUGISHA Samuel
9
0
11
JENNER Samuel
5
0
12
LUTSENKO Ivan
4
0
13
JERMAN Žiga
2
0
14
SOBRERO Matteo
1
0
15
FUßNEGGER Moritz
1
0
16
HAYTER Ethan
0
17
TRÆEN Torstein
0
18
MAIN Kent
0
19
LANGELLOTTI Victor
0
20
BREGNHØJ Mathias
0
21
KUZMIN Anton
0
22
VERGALLITO Luca
0
23
FINKŠT Tilen
0
24
LUCCA Riccardo
0
25
SAVINI Daniel
0
26
LISSON Christoffer
0
27
PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
0
28
RIVI Samuele
0
29
TAROZZI Manuele
0
30
NEKRASOV Denis
0
31
SLEEN Torjus
0
32
RIKUNOV Petr
0
33
SMIRNOV Aleksandr
0
34
TOUDAL Emil
0
35
PEÑA Wilson Estiben
0
36
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
0
37
GIURIATO Alberto
0
38
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
0
39
PROSTOKISHIN Andrey
0
40
RADICE Raffaele
0
41
BASEGGIO Matteo
0
42
IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
0
43
GROŠELJ Matic
0
44
KVASINA Filip
0
45
VISSER Louis
0
46
SCHNEITER Joab
0
47
ARRIAGADA Matias Fernando
0
48
EGHOLM Jakob
0
49
ČOTAR Luka
0
50
RUDLAND Hans Kristian
0
51
ORLANDI Massimo
0
52
SUKHOV Maksim
0
53
FINKLER Fernando Augusto
0
54
HARDY Ben
0
55
BELLIA Matteo
0
56
STEINBUSCH Joep
0
57
BALLET Alexandre
0
58
HOLT Joe
0
59
AULD Scott
0
60
TRONCONI Martino
0
61
VEGA Sergio
0
62
ZILIO Giacomo
0
63
MOSIN Sergey
0
64
BERTONE Filippo
0
65
SCHRIJVER Jorgos
0
66
LORENZINI Francesco
0
67
GUALDI Ettore
0
68
MORI Filippo
0
69
PIZZA Pierpaolo
0
70
BRESCIANI Alessandro
0
71
CAMOTTI Simone
0
72
MICHELETTI Andrea
0
73
COLIC Nikola
0
74
CORBETTA Nicolò
0
75
GUEX Quentin
0
76
MÜLLER Reto
0
77
MOTA Cristian
0
78
ANGUS Claxton
0
79
DUDLEY Owen
0
80
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
0
81
FERRARI Alessio
0
82
MARKOV Dmitrii
0
83
KOPSHTI Ridion
0
84
BRESCIANINI Nicolo
0
85
PIETRINI Luigi
0
86
CALZAFERRI Thomas
0
87
KLIMOV Evgenii
0
88
MELLONI Mattia
0
89
FIENI Massimo
0
90
MONTOBBIO Ettore
0
91
MINSINI Ruggero
0
92
KATRAŠNIK Matic
0
93
MATTIO Giosue
0
94
AROZAMENA Jesús Alfonso
0
95
ROIG MEDINA Vicent
0
96
KIBBLE Peter
0
97
VAN WIJK Oscar
0
98
CORNOLTI Francesco
0
99
PERNA Simone
0
100
GRECHI Giacomo
0
101
BOCHKOV Kirill
0
102
YATSKU Vitaly
0
103
GATTO Luca
0
104
RIZZO Alessandro
0
105
ZUPAN Miha
0
106
DOTTI Ottavio
0
107
ZANONI Alberto
0
108
BERTAINA Michele
0
109
LANDABURU Senen
0
110
JUSTO Oscar
0
111
ORENGO Alvaro
0
112
MOURIS Teun
0
113
COATI Davide
0
114
MOLINARI Kevin
0
115
RANIERI Marco
0
116
FRANCO Carlo
0
117
NARDELLI Matteo
0
118
GIULIANI Giacomo
0
119
NIKIFOROV Arseny
0
120
BREDA Nicola
0
121
ZANCHI David
0
122
MERIS Francesco
0
123
ILIICHEV Nikolai
0
124
STUDER Matthias
0
125
DEBENEDETTI Davide
0
126
CANCARINI Andrea
0
127
LLACER Eduardo
0
128
QUIRINO Rodrigo
0
129
CALVI Davide
0
130
PRAH Aljaž
0
131
ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø
0
132
SATLIKOV Maxim
0
133
ALFARO Eric
0
134
WÖRNER Max
0
135
HAMM Henrik
0
136
CENGHIALTA Riccardo
0
137
SIGGAARD Søren Malling
0
138
EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas
0
4
Follow-up links
Dropouts per edition
Menu
Winners and leaders
Most constant rider
Smallest sum of results
Won how
Most bonifications
Hottest stages
Prizemoney ranking
Leader jerseys
Best worse result
Combative riders
Dropouts
Speed
Fastest stages
Fastest first and last hour
Average speed per stage
GC
Timegap chart
GC without TTs
GC Without 1 stage
GC without time bonusses
Most GC time changes
PCS Pro (4)
Points GC
Points GC breakdown
Game
Least predictable