Alphabetical
# | Ridername | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abreha Negasi Haylu | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | |
2 | Antunes Tiago | Efapel Cycling | |
3 | Aparicio Mario | Burgos - BH | |
4 | Arcas Jorge | Movistar Team | |
5 | Arriola-Bengoa Julen | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
6 | Azparren Xabier Mikel | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | |
7 | Azparren Enekoitz | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
8 | Azurmendi Ibai | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
9 | Bais Davide | Team Polti Kometa | |
10 | Barbas Rafael | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | |
11 | Barbosa Diogo | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | |
12 | Barta Will | Movistar Team | |
13 | Bernal Egan | INEOS Grenadiers | |
14 | Berrade Urko | Equipo Kern Pharma | |
15 | Berwick Sebastian | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
16 | Bicho Jose | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | |
17 | Bizkarra Mikel | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
18 | Blanco Samuel | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | |
19 | Bou Joan | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
20 | Brambilla Gianluca | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | |
21 | Bregnhøj Mathias | Sabgal / Anicolor | |
22 | Calzoni Walter | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | |
23 | Campos Francisco | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | |
24 | Canal Carlos | Movistar Team | |
25 | Carapaz Richard | EF Education - EasyPost | |
26 | Carthy Hugh | EF Education - EasyPost | |
27 | Carvalho Gonçalo | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | |
28 | Castrillo Pablo | Equipo Kern Pharma | |
29 | Castro Pinto Pedro | Efapel Cycling | |
30 | Castroviejo Jonathan | INEOS Grenadiers | |
31 | Cepeda Jefferson Alveiro | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
32 | Cobo Iván | Equipo Kern Pharma | |
33 | Davy Clément | Groupama - FDJ | |
34 | de la Cruz David | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | |
35 | Díaz José Manuel | Burgos - BH | |
36 | Domingues Duarte | Sabgal / Anicolor | |
37 | Double Paul | Team Polti Kometa | |
38 | Esparza Unai | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | |
39 | Etxeberria Asier | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
40 | Ezquerra Jesús | Burgos - BH | |
41 | Fabbro Matteo | Team Polti Kometa | |
42 | Fagúndez Eric Antonio | Burgos - BH | |
43 | Fancellu Alessandro | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | |
44 | Fernandes Venceslau | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | |
45 | Fernández Delio | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | |
46 | Fernández Sinuhé | Burgos - BH | |
47 | Fernández Samuel | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
48 | Figueiredo Frederico | Sabgal / Anicolor | |
49 | Fraile Omar | INEOS Grenadiers | |
50 | Franco Alejandro | Burgos - BH | |
51 | Garcia Guillermo | Sabgal / Anicolor | |
52 | García José María | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | |
53 | García Pierna Raúl | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | |
54 | Gaudu David | Groupama - FDJ | |
55 | Gillet Baptiste | Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale | |
56 | González Abner | Efapel Cycling | |
57 | Gonzalez Asier Pablo | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | |
58 | Graat Tijmen | Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development | |
59 | Guerreiro Ruben | Movistar Team | |
60 | Hayter Ethan | INEOS Grenadiers | |
61 | Huising Menno | Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development | |
62 | Ivanov Viacheslav | Efapel Cycling | |
63 | Johnston Calum | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
64 | Juaristi Txomin | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
65 | Kelderman Wilco | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | |
66 | Kwiatkowski Michał | INEOS Grenadiers | |
67 | Langellotti Victor | Burgos - BH | |
68 | Le Huitouze Eddy | Groupama - FDJ | |
69 | Llaneras Pau | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | |
70 | Maestri Mirco | Team Polti Kometa | |
71 | Martín Gotzon | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
72 | Martín Alex | Team Polti Kometa | |
73 | Martinez Lenny | Groupama - FDJ | |
74 | Martingil César | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | |
75 | Matias João | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | |
76 | Milesi Nicolas | Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale | |
77 | Molenaar Alex | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | |
78 | Moscardo Oscar | Sabgal / Anicolor | |
79 | Muñoz Francisco | Team Polti Kometa | |
80 | Murguialday Jokin | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
81 | Nerurkar Lukas | EF Education - EasyPost | |
82 | Pacher Quentin | Groupama - FDJ | |
83 | Paleni Enzo | Groupama - FDJ | |
84 | Parra José Félix | Equipo Kern Pharma | |
85 | Piccolo Andrea | EF Education - EasyPost | |
86 | Pietrobon Andrea | Team Polti Kometa | |
87 | Pinto Pedro | Efapel Cycling | |
88 | Powless Neilson | EF Education - EasyPost | |
89 | Rafferty Darren | EF Education - EasyPost | |
90 | Reis Rafael | Sabgal / Anicolor | |
91 | Riera Joan Albert | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling | |
92 | Rodríguez Carlos | INEOS Grenadiers | |
93 | Romo Javier | Movistar Team | |
94 | Rosskopf Joey | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | |
95 | Ruiz Ibon | Equipo Kern Pharma | |
96 | Sáenz Nicolás | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | |
97 | Samitier Sergio | Movistar Team | |
98 | Sánchez Eugenio | Equipo Kern Pharma | |
99 | Sánchez Ángel | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | |
100 | Silva Joaquim | Efapel Cycling | |
101 | Silva Guillermo Thomas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
102 | Sosa Iván Ramiro | Movistar Team | |
103 | Sousa José | Sabgal / Anicolor | |
104 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | |
105 | Svestad-Bårdseng Embret | Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale | |
106 | Swirbul Keegan | Efapel Cycling | |
107 | Taboada Andres | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | |
108 | Tarling Joshua | INEOS Grenadiers | |
109 | Thierry Pierre | Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale | |
110 | Thompson Reuben | Groupama - FDJ | |
111 | Trueba Alvaro | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | |
112 | Tulett Ben | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | |
113 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | |
114 | Urán Rigoberto | EF Education - EasyPost | |
115 | Uriarte Diego | Equipo Kern Pharma | |
116 | Verre Alessandro | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | |
117 | Vingegaard Jonas | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | |
118 | Vollmer Andrew | Illes Balears Arabay Cycling |