2019»Grand Prix Alanya (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Alanya  ›  Alanya   (153k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid40153:00:193:00:19
2 Karaliok Yauheni 223010,,0:00
3 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team257,,0:00
4 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City204,,0:00
5 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team152,,0:00
6 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid101,,0:00
7 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 22Salcano Sakarya BB Team5,,0:00
8 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club3,,0:00
9 Kiskonen Siim 223,,0:00
10 Urcu Suleyman 183,,0:00
11 Vahtra Norman 22,,0:00
12 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 26Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
13 Özgür Batuhan 21,,0:00
14 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
15 Kulyk Andriy 29,,0:00
16 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
17 Piskunov Maxim 21,,0:00
18 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City,,0:00
19 Küçükbay Kemal 36,,0:00
20 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
21 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 19Astana City,,0:00
22 Azen Gabiden 19,,0:00
23 Asadov ElchinLviv Cycling Team 31Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
24 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 23Astana City,,0:00
25 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
26 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,0:00
27 Adilov Shakir 23,,0:00
28 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 22,,0:00
29 Karacagil Adil 20,,0:00
30 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City,,0:00
31 Temirlan Mukhamediyanov 19,,0:00
32 Akhramenka Yauheni 23,,0:00
33 Uguz Muhammed 19,,0:00
34 Zubenko MykytaLviv Cycling Team 23Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
35 Prevar Oleksandr 28,,0:00
36 Örencik Ahmet 19,,0:00
37 Guinchard BenoitSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
38 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
39 Malieiev TymurLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
40 Johanson Kristjan 21,,0:00
41 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
42 Ärm Rait 18,,0:00
43 Dementyev Yegor 31,,0:00
44 Fomovskiy Aleksey 18,,0:00
45 Kocan Emin 27,,0:00
46 Nisu Oskar 24,,0:00
47 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
48 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
49 Medvedev Sergey 24,,0:00
50 Vassilenkov Roman 22,,0:00
51 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
52 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
53 Üzgün Canday 23,,0:00
54 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
55 Kononenko Mykhaylo 31,,0:00
56 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
57 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
58 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
59 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
60 Shchypak Oleksandr 18,,0:00
61 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
62 Shemetau Mikhail 24,,0:00
63 Turar Assylkhan 21,,0:00
64 Sunnatov Akramjon 22,,0:00
65 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,0:00
66 Musiienko BohdanLviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
67 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
68 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:00
69 Shcherban Vladyslav 20,,0:00
70 Gladysh Roman 23,,0:00
71 Kovalev Evgeny 29,,0:00
72 Vasylyuk Andriy 31,,0:00
73 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 38Bike Aid,,0:00
74 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
75 Gaineyev Robert 24,,0:00
76 Dilek Halil Ibrahim 20,,0:00
77 Golovash Oleksandr 27,,0:00
78 Halmuratov Muradjan 36,,0:00
79 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
80 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,0:00
81 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
82 Sankmann Joosep 20,,0:00
83 Genc Emre 19,,0:00
84 Mammadov MahmudLviv Cycling Team 18Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
85 Korovko Ilya 18,,0:00
86 Ollamov Dostonbek 21,,0:00
87 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
88 Siddikov Dilmurdjon 21,,0:00
89 Acar Fethi 23,,0:00
90 Polivoda Oleksandr 31,,0:00
91 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
92 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 29Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
93 Selçuk Muhammed 18,,0:00
94 Dzolba Maxim 31,,0:00
95 Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 29Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
96 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 21,,0:00
97 Tsishchanka Hardzei 23,,0:00
98 Bialiauski Vasili 23,,0:00
99 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
100 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:00
101 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,0:00
102 Yussifov Igor 18,,0:00
103 Zhumakan Alisher 22,,0:00
104 Ershov Artur 28,,0:00
105 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
106 Toros Sefa 21,,0:00
107 Cavusoglu Ismail 20,,0:00
108 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team0:150:15
109 Gryniv Vitaliy 23,,0:15
110 Komin Aleksandr 230:390:39
111 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:440:44
112 Icen Izzet Sahin 210:490:49
113 Şamlı FeritSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team1:001:00
114 Ilchenko Vladimir 221:051:05
115 Sukhov Maksim 212:112:11
DNF Seker Cebrail 24--
DNS Dzhus VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team,,-
DNS Tsishkou Raman 24,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 10th February 2019
Avg. speed winner: 50.91 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: AlanyaAlanya

Websites:
gpalanya.veloalanya.com

Race ranking position
218th
27 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.