Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2014
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2016
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Grand Prix Bati-Metallo
»
2015
»
Startlist
menu
2015
»
17th
Grand Prix Bati-Metallo
(1.1)
2015
»
One day race
»
Pommeroeul
›
Pommeroeul
(127.6km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
195
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
DE HAES Jordan
Davo CT - Tongeren Junior
2
-
GOOLAERTS Stijn
Davo CT - Tongeren Junior
3
-
VAN SCHAEYBROEK Jonas
Davo CT - Tongeren Junior
4
-
VANDERMEER Laurens
Davo CT - Tongeren Junior
5
-
OSTYN Kenzy
Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
6
-
LEONARD Sylvain
Verandas Willems - Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior
7
-
THERAIN Quentin
Verandas Willems - Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior
8
-
LEONARD Sylvain
Club Cycliste Chevigny
9
-
CANNOOT Yordi
WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors
10
-
JASPERS Ward
Balen BC Junior
11
-
THIJSSEN Gerben
Balen BC Junior
12
-
AALRUST Håkon
13
-
AKKERMANS Lars
14
-
ALEXANDRE Victor
15
-
ALLARD François
16
-
AMPE Sven
17
-
BAELE Kevin
18
-
BAILLIEU Donovan
19
-
BASSI Loris
20
-
BAUDE Arthur
21
-
BERO Wallace
22
-
BEVILACQUA Simone
23
-
BIEBUYCK Aurélien
24
-
BIEBUYCK Corentin
25
-
BIRENIS Arvydas
26
-
BOK Willem
27
-
BORRA Gilles
28
-
BOSTOCK Matthew
29
-
BOUTTÉ Niels
30
-
BOUWMANS Dylan
31
-
BRULEZ Miqele
32
-
BRUNEEL Jens
33
-
BYLOOS Jeff
34
-
CALLENS Martijn
35
-
CAPPELLE Maxim
36
-
CARPENTIER Jari
37
-
CASTRIQUE Jonas
38
-
CHATELET Maxime
39
-
CHOUANE Youri
40
-
CLAES Stef
41
-
CLAESSEN Nick
42
-
CLAUWAERT Jari
43
-
CLEREBOUT Sven
44
-
CLICTEUR Arne
45
-
COLART Nicolas
46
-
CORNET Olivier
47
-
COSTER Patrick
48
-
COURTENS Igor
49
-
COUVREUR Charles
50
-
CROMBEZ Jonas
51
-
D' ANGELO Ugo
52
-
D'HONDT Jari
53
-
DE KEUKELEIRE Frederic
54
-
DE MOL Lennerd
55
-
DE PESTEL Sander
56
-
DE PLUS Jasper
57
-
DE RHO Nicolay
58
-
DE VOGELAERE Bryan
59
-
DE WEERDT Dries
60
-
DE WINTER Gordon
61
-
DEHERDER Stijn
62
-
DELBAEN Michael
63
-
DELCOURT Julien
64
-
DELESIE Berre
65
-
DELIE Morgan
66
-
DEMOLDER Stijn
67
-
DEMONTY Florent
68
-
DETANT Yannick
69
-
DHONDT Louis
70
-
DICKENS Sebastian
71
-
DOISON Rudolphe
72
-
DRUYTS Miquel
73
-
DUIJVESTEIJN Jim
74
-
DURAND Thibault
75
-
EEKHOFF Nils
76
-
EENKHOORN Pascal
77
-
FERRONATO Filippo
78
-
FRANSEN David
79
-
FRENS Koen
80
-
GOBBI Alex
81
-
GOEBEERT Pierre
82
-
GONDRY Dylan
83
-
HAELTERMAN Glen
84
-
HERMAN Axel
85
-
HOLT Joe
86
-
HONORE Florian
87
-
HOOVER Gavin
88
-
HOPIN Dimitri
89
-
INGEBERG Casper
90
-
JANSSENS Jarid
91
-
JAQUES Arne
92
-
JEZEQUEL Damien
93
-
JORNA Gijs
94
-
KAZIMIERAS Ramonas
95
-
KELLENS Kenneth
96
-
KJEMHUS Joakim
97
-
KOOISTRA Marten
98
-
LAFINEUR Quentin
99
-
LAGNEAUX Yoni
100
-
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
101
-
LANNOO Seppe
102
-
LEBIEZ Victor
103
-
LEMBRECHTS Toon
104
-
LEPOUTRE Tomas
105
-
LOHUIS Luuk
106
-
LOUANDRE Ryan
107
-
LOWIE Stan
108
-
LUND Frederik
109
-
LYNGØY Kristian Sander
110
-
MAHIEU Mathias
111
-
MARCHETTI Moreno
112
-
MEIJER Sjoerd
113
-
MEULEMEESTER Ruben
114
-
MEYERS Vincent
115
-
MOBACH Jarno
116
-
MOERMAN Jens
117
-
MOOK Marco
118
-
MOONS Rik
119
-
MOREAU Baptiste
120
-
MORTIER Julien
121
-
MUSKENS Mart
122
-
MUYS Ayton
123
-
NEUVILLE Quentin
124
-
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
125
-
OFFERMANS Michiel
126
-
OLIESLAGERS Bob
127
-
ONCKELINX Nand
128
-
OVERSTEGEN Rutger
129
-
PIRARD Maxim
130
-
PLOVIE Tom
131
-
PLUTO Mārtiņš
132
-
POETS Jorre
133
-
PUGENGER Kylian
134
-
RAJOVIĆ Dušan
135
-
RENARD Simon
136
-
RIETJENS Sander
137
-
RINDEN Erlend
138
-
ROEBBEN Michiel
139
-
ROELS Wannes
140
-
SCHELLING Ide
141
-
SCHOEVAERS Ward
142
-
SCLACMENDER Daivy
143
-
SKOUSGAARD Victor
144
-
SNYERS Jari
145
-
STOLK Julian
146
-
STRAKŠYS Svajunas
147
-
STRAVERS Jarri
148
-
TEN HOVE Corné
149
-
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
150
-
VAN BRAGT Daan
151
-
VAN COPPENOLLE Lars
152
-
VAN DE VOORDE Lennert
153
-
VAN DEN BERG Lars
154
-
VAN DEN BROECK Jordi
155
-
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
156
-
VAN DER HORST Dennis
157
-
VAN DER MEER Noah
158
-
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
159
-
VAN DIEST Adne
160
-
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
161
-
VAN GAEL Bart
162
-
VAN HAMME Kevin
163
-
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
164
-
VAN HELVOIRT Nick
165
-
VAN HERPE Florent
166
-
VAN HOOREBEKE Arno
167
-
VAN HOOREBEKE Michiel
168
-
VAN LYSEBETH Mathias
169
-
VAN MEEUWEN Daan
170
-
VAN NIEROP Dion
171
-
VAN NUNEN Lukas
172
-
VAN SNICK Florian
173
-
VAN WIJK Oscar
174
-
VANACKER Bjarne
175
-
VANBORM Kenneth
176
-
VANDEVYVERE Gauthier
177
-
VANHOUCKE Harm
178
-
VERBRUGGHE Lemmy
179
-
VERDONCK Tibo
180
-
VERELST Tibald
181
-
VERFAILLIE Arne
182
-
VERSCHAEVE Siebe
183
-
VERSCHAEVE Viktor
184
-
VERSTREPEN Arno
185
-
VICEK Guillaume
186
-
VOOGT Danny
187
-
WAERZEGGERS Kenny
188
-
WALKER Joey
189
-
WALLIN Tobias
190
-
WALLS Matthew
191
-
WIGGINS Doron
192
-
WOLD Marius
193
-
WOLFERSBERGER Axel
194
-
WYDOOGHE Jaron
195
-
ZECCHIN Matteo
196
-
ŽELVYS Žygimantas
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)