Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2016
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Grand Prix Bati-Metallo
»
2017
»
Results
menu
2017
»
19th
Grand Prix Bati-Metallo
(1.1)
2017
»
One day race
»
Ville Pommeroeul
›
Ville Pommeroeul
(129.4km)
Dropouts
Nr
Rider
Stage
Type
1
DUPON Arthur
| Ville Pommeroeul - Ville Pommeroeul
DNF
2
SCHOTS Michael
DNF
3
CORMAN William
DNF
4
BINDELS James
DNF
5
HASLINGER Tobias
DNF
6
VERMEERSCH Hugo
DNF
7
PRIEELS Robbe
DNF
8
SCHERPENZEEL Jelle
DNF
9
VAN OEVELEN Wanne
DNF
10
BRESSELEERS Jonas
DNF
11
SAINTOBYN Quinten
DNF
12
GAUSSIN Anthony
DNF
13
HUIJBREGTS Jesse
DNF
14
CREYGELMAN Jens
DNF
15
LIPPENS Glenn
DNF
16
KREJBERG Lasse
DNF
17
WILLEMSEN Mees
DNF
18
MATTHYS Louka
DNF
19
KRIJNSEN Jobbe
DNF
20
DELLACHERIE Flavian
DNF
21
DESCAMPS Thomas
DNF
22
FARVACQUE Axel
DNF
23
WADIN Alexandre
DNF
24
WEST Joseph
DNF
25
STEININGER Fabian
DNF
26
SPRINGER Julian
DNF
27
COPPENS Daan
DNF
28
DE BRAEKELEER Jef
DNF
29
ANDERSON Anthony
DNF
30
ROSE Harry
DNF
31
CLARK Giles
DNF
32
TELLEGEN Arno
DNF
33
MICHELS Angelino
DNF
34
VAN NESTE Gilles
DNF
35
BRUNEL Cedric
DNF
36
VANGELUWE Sybren
DNF
37
FOLENS Brent
DNF
38
DE JONG Frank
DNF
39
MEEUWIS Pepijn
DNF
40
HANSART Phileas
DNF
41
DE RUYSSCHER Sam
DNF
42
NOTHUM Pol
DNF
43
RAECKE Jari
DNF
44
JORIS Senne
DNF
45
BAAK Jord
DNF
46
VAN RIJSBERGEN Polle
DNF
47
NEETENS Dylan
DNF
48
DEKKERS Aaron
DNF
49
GREENHALGH George
DNF
50
IDDON Sam
DNF
51
REED Elliot
DNF
52
PEET Josh
DNF
53
CONING Ash
DNF
54
DE BRUIN Jayson
DNF
55
VAN DER LINDEN Matthew
DNF
56
STUY Thom
DNF
57
DE GROOT Noah
DNF
58
AMGHAR Bassir
DNF
59
VEENHOVEN Rick
DNF
60
WARNIER Koen
DNF
61
DE RAEVE Stan
DNF
62
COPPELMANS Wessel
DNF
63
WOUTERS Kamiel
DNF
64
HOLM Marcus
DNF
65
ERIKSEN Jackob
DNF
66
KNUDSEN Frederik
DNF
67
FARVING Oliver
DNF
68
PETIT Thibault
DNF
69
ROUSSEL Matis
DNF
70
HEYMANS Antoine
DNF
71
LESEUR Brian
DNF
72
DESCAMPS Maxence
DNF
73
DE KORT Stijn
DNF
74
STIJGER Frank
DNF
75
VIJVERBERG Sven
DNF
76
BORRA Victor
DNF
77
VAN DEN DAELE Robbe
DNF
78
DEMARET Simon
DNF
79
GAUTESTAD Audun
DNF
80
LITLERE Erlend
DNF
81
NIELSEN Kristoffer
DNF
82
LEFEVER Lars
DNF
83
VERMEIR Ronan
DNF
84
HOPPERETS Christophe
DNF
Top dropouts
#
Rider
PCS points
Quality score
1
MATTHYS Louka
0
2
STEININGER Fabian
0
3
ANDERSON Anthony
0
4
VAN OEVELEN Wanne
0
5
AMGHAR Bassir
0
6
NOTHUM Pol
0
7
DEKKERS Aaron
0
8
LITLERE Erlend
0
9
HUIJBREGTS Jesse
0
10
LEFEVER Lars
0
11
BRESSELEERS Jonas
0
12
LESEUR Brian
0
13
REED Elliot
0
14
RAECKE Jari
0
15
DE KORT Stijn
0
16
PETIT Thibault
0
17
KNUDSEN Frederik
0
18
COPPELMANS Wessel
0
19
DESCAMPS Thomas
0
20
SPRINGER Julian
0
21
WOUTERS Kamiel
0
22
BAAK Jord
0
23
IDDON Sam
0
24
SAINTOBYN Quinten
0
25
VEENHOVEN Rick
0
26
TELLEGEN Arno
0
27
DEMARET Simon
0
28
GAUTESTAD Audun
0
29
GAUSSIN Anthony
0
30
NEETENS Dylan
0
31
LIPPENS Glenn
0
32
DESCAMPS Maxence
0
33
ROUSSEL Matis
0
34
COPPENS Daan
0
35
STIJGER Frank
0
36
WADIN Alexandre
0
37
FARVING Oliver
0
38
KREJBERG Lasse
0
39
VAN NESTE Gilles
0
40
BRUNEL Cedric
0
41
DE BRUIN Jayson
0
42
PRIEELS Robbe
0
43
DE GROOT Noah
0
44
CLARK Giles
0
45
DE JONG Frank
0
46
DE RAEVE Stan
0
47
CORMAN William
0
48
VAN RIJSBERGEN Polle
0
49
VAN DEN DAELE Robbe
0
50
HOPPERETS Christophe
0
51
SCHOTS Michael
0
52
BORRA Victor
0
53
HANSART Phileas
0
54
VIJVERBERG Sven
0
55
GREENHALGH George
0
56
KRIJNSEN Jobbe
0
57
HOLM Marcus
0
58
MICHELS Angelino
0
59
DELLACHERIE Flavian
0
60
VANGELUWE Sybren
0
61
VAN DER LINDEN Matthew
0
62
PEET Josh
0
63
STUY Thom
0
64
CREYGELMAN Jens
0
65
DE RUYSSCHER Sam
0
66
WARNIER Koen
0
67
DUPON Arthur
0
68
BINDELS James
0
69
FOLENS Brent
0
70
NIELSEN Kristoffer
0
71
VERMEIR Ronan
0
72
DE BRAEKELEER Jef
0
73
VERMEERSCH Hugo
0
74
HEYMANS Antoine
0
75
SCHERPENZEEL Jelle
0
76
JORIS Senne
0
77
ROSE Harry
0
78
WILLEMSEN Mees
0
79
ERIKSEN Jackob
0
80
WEST Joseph
0
81
FARVACQUE Axel
0
82
HASLINGER Tobias
0
83
MEEUWIS Pepijn
0
84
CONING Ash
0
0
Follow-up links
Dropouts per edition
Menu
Winners and leaders
Most constant rider
Smallest sum of results
Won how
Most bonifications
Hottest stages
Prizemoney ranking
Leader jerseys
Best worse result
Combative riders
Dropouts
Speed
Fastest stages
Fastest first and last hour
Average speed per stage
GC
Timegap chart
GC without TTs
GC Without 1 stage
GC without time bonusses
Most GC time changes
PCS Pro (4)
Points GC
Points GC breakdown
Game
Least predictable