1 51
Sprint 28 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 40 15 3:30:52
2 14
Sprint 24 XSpeed United Continental 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 177
Sprint 21 Team U Nantes Atlantique 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 71
Sprint 28 St Michel - Auber93 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 55
Sprint 27 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 75
Sprint 23 St Michel - Auber93 10 1 ,, 0:00
7 105
Sprint 28 Saint Piran 5 ,, 0:00
8 167
Sprint 23 EFC-L&R Vulsteke 3 ,, 0:00
9 117
Sprint 22 VC Rouen 76 3 ,, 0:00
10 56
Sprint 26 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 3 ,, 0:00
11 221
Sprint 25 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
12 195
Sprint 20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:00
13 223
Sprint 26 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
14 135
Sprint 20 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
15 243
Classic 23 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
16 226
Sprint 23 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
17 157
Classic 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
18 222
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
19 231
Sprint 23 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux ,, 0:00
20 196
Sprint 23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:00
21 57
Sprint 26 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
22 161
Climber 19 EFC-L&R Vulsteke ,, 0:00
23 33
GC 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
24 191
Sprint 23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:00
25 186
Sprint 19 Home Solution-Soenens ,, 0:00
26 27
Sprint 29 Project Echelon Racing ,, 0:00
27 172
Sprint 27 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
28 166
Classic 21 EFC-L&R Vulsteke ,, 0:00
29 187
Sprint 21 Home Solution-Soenens ,, 0:00
30 32
Climber 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
31 93
Sprint 23 AC Bisontine ,, 0:00
32 3
Sprint 30 Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis ,, 0:00
33 52
Sprint 25 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
34 102
Sprint 24 Saint Piran ,, 0:00
35 82
Sprint 19 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
36 244
TT 20 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
37 22
Climber 28 Project Echelon Racing ,, 0:00
38 176
Climber 19 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
39 36
Sprint 25 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
40 134
TT 21 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
41 131
Sprint 20 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
42 173
Sprint 20 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
43 235
Sprint 24 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux ,, 0:00
44 137
Climber 18 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
45 213
Classic 29 Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind ,, 0:00
46 144
Classic 23 Paris Cycliste Olympique ,, 0:00
47 23
Sprint 24 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux ,, 0:00
48 13
TT 27 XSpeed United Continental ,, 0:00
49 154
TT 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
50 225
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
51 224
TT 30 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
52 181
TT 21 Home Solution-Soenens ,, 0:00
53 6
TT 18 Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis ,, 0:00
54 35
Climber 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
55 115
Sprint 22 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
56 34
Sprint 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
57 184
Sprint 22 Home Solution-Soenens 0:10 0:10
58 26
Sprint 26 Project Echelon Racing ,, 0:10
59 162
GC 22 EFC-L&R Vulsteke ,, 0:10
60 42
GC 26 ESEG Douai ,, 0:10
61 83
TT 25 BIKE AID 0:16 0:16
62 193
Sprint 21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 0:28 0:28
63 73
Sprint 30 St Michel - Auber93 0:47 0:47
64 182
Sprint 20 Home Solution-Soenens 1:01 1:01
65 143
Sprint 28 Paris Cycliste Olympique 1:04 1:04
66 7
Sprint 22 Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis ,, 1:04
67 92
Sprint 24 AC Bisontine 1:06 1:06
68 233
Sprint 27 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux ,, 1:06
69 185
Classic 19 Home Solution-Soenens ,, 1:06
70 53
Sprint 22 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:47 1:47
71 121
Sprint 21 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 2:24 2:24
72 5
Classic 23 Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis 2:31 2:31
73 72
Sprint 33 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 2:31
74 194
Sprint 22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 2:31
75 103
Sprint 27 Saint Piran 2:41 2:41
76 85
TT 22 BIKE AID 3:12 3:12
77 232
Sprint 26 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3:37 3:37
78 31
Sprint 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team 3:46 3:46
79 133
TT 19 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 3:46
80 136
Sprint 19 Leopard Pro Cycling 4:23 4:23
81 132
Sprint 23 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 4:23
82 37
Sprint 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 4:23
83 202
TT 18 Ampler Development Team 4:25 4:25
84 126
Sprint 23 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 4:41 4:41
85 127
Classic 24 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 4:41
86 242
GC 28 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy ,, 4:41
87 183
GC 22 Home Solution-Soenens 5:26 5:26
88 1
Sprint 19 Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis ,, 5:26
89 106
Sprint 23 Saint Piran 5:31 5:31
90 15
Sprint 20 XSpeed United Continental ,, 5:31
91 246
Sprint 19 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 6:29 6:29
92 205
TT 19 Ampler Development Team 6:49 6:49
93 164
Sprint 20 EFC-L&R Vulsteke ,, 6:49
94 97
Sprint 22 AC Bisontine 6:52 6:52
95 54
GC 24 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 6:52
96 141
GC 23 Paris Cycliste Olympique ,, 6:52
97 24
TT 32 Project Echelon Racing 6:54 6:54
98 81
Sprint 22 BIKE AID ,, 6:54
99 175
TT 21 Team U Nantes Atlantique 6:55 6:55
100 171
Sprint 25 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 6:55
101 174
Classic 21 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 6:55
102 67
Sprint 20 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7:00 7:00
103 211
Sprint 33 Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind ,, 7:00
104 236
Sprint 21 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 7:03 7:03
105 64
Sprint 18 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7:06 7:06
106 45
Sprint 19 ESEG Douai 7:08 7:08
107 41
Sprint 22 ESEG Douai 7:15 7:15
108 192
Classic 22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 7:15
109 17
Sprint 25 XSpeed United Continental ,, 7:15
110 227
Sprint 29 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 7:15
111 201
Sprint 22 Ampler Development Team 7:32 7:32
112 206
TT 19 Ampler Development Team ,, 7:32
113 101
Sprint 37 Saint Piran ,, 7:32
114 112
Sprint 18 VC Rouen 76 9:07 9:07
115 4
Sprint 19 Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis 9:49 9:49
DNF 74
TT 24 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 63
TT 22 Willebrord Wil Vooruit -
DNF 65
TT 19 Willebrord Wil Vooruit -
DNF 61
TT 19 Willebrord Wil Vooruit -
DNF 66
Sprint 18 Willebrord Wil Vooruit -
DNF 62
Sprint 30 Willebrord Wil Vooruit -
DNF 46
Sprint 25 ESEG Douai -
DNF 47
Sprint 24 ESEG Douai -
DNF 43
Sprint 24 ESEG Douai -
DNF 44
Sprint 20 ESEG Douai -
DNF 84
Sprint 26 BIKE AID -
DNF 86
Sprint 40 BIKE AID -
DNF 113
Sprint 19 VC Rouen 76 -
DNF 111
Classic 20 VC Rouen 76 -
DNF 197
Sprint 22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
DNF 23
Climber 29 Project Echelon Racing -
DNF 25
Climber 33 Project Echelon Racing -
DNF 21
TT 28 Project Echelon Racing -
DNF 96
Sprint 18 AC Bisontine -
DNF 94
Sprint 21 AC Bisontine -
DNF 95
Sprint 24 AC Bisontine -
DNF 2
Sprint 19 Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis -
DNF 151
Sprint ÄRM Rait Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ -
DNF 152
GC 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ -
DNF 153
Classic 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ -
DNF 155
Classic 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ -
DNF 11
Sprint 24 XSpeed United Continental -
DNF 203
TT 19 Ampler Development Team -
DNF 204
Sprint 19 Ampler Development Team -
DNF 245
TT 22 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy -
DNF 247
GC 20 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy -
DNF 241
TT 19 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy -
DNF 122
Classic 23 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com -
DNF 123
Sprint GRAS Yan SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 25 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com -
DNF 124
Sprint 20 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com -
DNF 214
TT 27 Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind -
DNF 215
TT 22 Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind -
DNF 216
Sprint 21 Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind -
DNF 212
Sprint 25 Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind -
DNF 104
GC 24 Saint Piran -
DNF 107
TT 23 Saint Piran -
DNF 142
Sprint 26 Paris Cycliste Olympique -
DNF 145
Sprint 23 Paris Cycliste Olympique -
DNF 146
Sprint 30 Paris Cycliste Olympique -
DNF 147
Sprint 25 Paris Cycliste Olympique -