Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014

 2015   »   54th Grand Prix des Marbriers (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Bellignies  ›  Bellignies   (160k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Ariesen TimCyclingteam Jo Piels40153:41:12 3:41:12
2 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Ekoi30100:09 0:09
3 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever167,, 0:09
4 Cecchin AlbertoRoth – Skoda1240:15 0:15
5 House KristianJLT Condor102,, 0:15
6 Bialoblocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling810:17 0:17
7 Zakharov ArtyomSeven Rivers Cycling Team60:21 0:21
8 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg3,, 0:21
9 Olejnik Tomasz0:32 0:32
10 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels1:33 1:33
11 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:33
12 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 1:33
13 Tallonneau Gwenael,, 1:33
14 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels1:39 1:39
15 Panassenko NikitaSeven Rivers Cycling Team1:42 1:42
16 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 1:44 1:44
17 van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 1:44
18 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch,, 1:44
19 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels1:55 1:55
20 Pasqualon AndreaRoth – Skoda1:59 1:59
21 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole2:00 2:00
22 Deltombe Kevin,, 2:00
23 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 2:00
24 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling2:08 2:08
25 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg2:15 2:15
26 Pols Ruben,, 2:15
27 Moses ThomasJLT Condor2:19 2:19
28 Carpenter DanteJLT Condor,, 2:19
29 Lebreton Pierre,, 2:19
30 Cras Steff2:38 2:38
31 Tanis Quentin2:43 2:43
32 Gaspari Alexandre,, 2:43
33 Jaun LukasRoth – Skoda,, 2:43
34 Van Haverbeke Julien,, 2:43
35 Waersted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 2:43
36 Caresmel Alexis,, 2:43
37 Pacot Alexandre,, 2:43
38 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - Losch,, 2:43
39 Leleu AntoineVeranclassic - Ekoi,, 2:43
40 Vanreyten Joachim,, 2:43
41 Lovassy KrisztianTeam Differdange - Losch,, 2:43
42 Gauthier Guillaume,, 2:43
43 Meunier Charles,, 2:43
44 Gratiot Alexandre,, 2:43
45 Deriaux Florian,, 2:43
46 Carnevali Jean-Albert,, 2:43
47 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 2:43
48 Tielemans Pierre,, 2:43
49 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch,, 2:43
50 Vassilenkov Roman,, 2:43
51 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 2:43
52 Drancourt Pierre,, 2:43
53 Bizhigitov ZhandosVino 4ever,, 2:43
54 Joly Thomas,, 2:43
55 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling2:59 2:59
56 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg,, 2:59
57 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg,, 2:59
58 Barker YantoOne Pro Cycling,, 2:59
59 Lalouette Kevin,, 2:59
60 GARBET Nicolas3:21 3:21
61 Leblond Alliaume,, 3:21
62 Handley RichardJLT Condor,, 3:21
63 Omirzakov Dias3:26 3:26
64 Weber SaschaCCT p/b Champion System3:34 3:34
DNF Raid Risto,, 3:34
DNF Gaineyev Robert,, 3:34
DNF Mamedov Magomed,, 3:34
DNF Klevanov Nikita,, 3:34
DNF Legley Matthias,, 3:34
DNF Delmarquette Remi,, 3:34
DNF Leroux Samuel,, 3:34
DNF Poiret Benjamin,, 3:34
DNF Poiret Lucas,, 3:34
DNF Poitevin Benoit,, 3:34
DNF Kowalski Dylan,, 3:34
DNF Piry Christopher,, 3:34
DNF Kleiven NjålTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 3:34
DNF Forfang OleTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 3:34
DNF Craeghs Maarten,, 3:34
DNF Planckaert Emiel,, 3:34
DNF Vanderaerden Massimo,, 3:34
DNF Van Eslander Florian,, 3:34
DNF Wild Damien,, 3:34
DNF Olejnik Michal,, 3:34
DNF Carlin Alexis,, 3:34
DNF Tzortzakis Polychronis,, 3:34
DNF Martin Alexis,, 3:34
DNF Oka Atsushi,, 3:34
DNF Kowalski Dany,, 3:34
DNF Richard Valentin,, 3:34
DNF Pelleriaux Nicolas,, 3:34
DNF Fourrier Vincent,, 3:34
DNF Brüngger NicoRoth – Skoda,, 3:34
DNF Eckmann YannickRoth – Skoda,, 3:34
DNF Thalmann RolandRoth – Skoda,, 3:34
DNF Tomio GiacomoRoth – Skoda,, 3:34
DNF Uchino Naoya,, 3:34
DNF Omote Toshiki,, 3:34
DNF Paque Johan,, 3:34
DNF Maffeïs Dany,, 3:34
DNF Somogyi Grégoire,, 3:34
DNF Bernier Quentin,, 3:34
DNF Gaoua Cédric,, 3:34
DNF Pellegrin Mathieu,, 3:34
DNF Amagoi Tatsuki,, 3:34
DNF Otsuka Wataru,, 3:34
DNF Higuchi Takaaki,, 3:34
DNF Vaccher AndreaRoth – Skoda,, 3:34
DNF Daeninck Benoit,, 3:34
DNF Briggs GrahamJLT Condor,, 3:34
DNF Cuming MichaelJLT Condor,, 3:34
DNF Grivell-mellor LukeJLT Condor,, 3:34
DNF Laverack EdwardJLT Condor,, 3:34
DNF Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 3:34
DNF Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 3:34
DNF Flahaut DenisCCT p/b Champion System,, 3:34
DNF Haggerty JoshuaCCT p/b Champion System,, 3:34
DNF Tokuda TanzoCCT p/b Champion System,, 3:34
DNF Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 3:34
DNF Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 3:34
DNF Lecroq Jérémy,, 3:34
DNF Mottier Justin,, 3:34
DNF Richard Louis,, 3:34
DNF Ginelli Vincent,, 3:34
DNF Bernard Quentin,, 3:34
DNF Blampain Maxime,, 3:34
DNF Evenot Killian,, 3:34
DNF Harbonnier Sebastien,, 3:34
DNF Ricart Alexandre,, 3:34
DNF Wills RyanCCT p/b Champion System,, 3:34
DNF Koishi YumaCCT p/b Champion System,, 3:34
DNF Casier RobbeVeranclassic - Ekoi,, 3:34
DNF Roman MartialVeranclassic - Ekoi,, 3:34
DNF Menthéour Paul-Mickaël Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 3:34
DNF Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever,, 3:34
DNF Astafyev StepanVino 4ever,, 3:34
DNF Lukyanov DmitriyVino 4ever,, 3:34
DNF Galeyev VadimVino 4ever,, 3:34
DNF Gidich YevgeniyVino 4ever,, 3:34
DNF Nyqvist ErikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 3:34
DNF Schreiber ManuelTeam Vorarlberg,, 3:34
DNF Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg,, 3:34
DNF Geerts JesseCCT p/b Champion System,, 3:34
DNF Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling,, 3:34
DNF Mould JonOne Pro Cycling,, 3:34
DNF Opie Chris One Pro Cycling,, 3:34
DNF Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling,, 3:34
DNF Raymackers CedricTeam Differdange - Losch,, 3:34
DNF Bengtsson FilipTeam Differdange - Losch,, 3:34
DNF Kastemyr PontusTeam Differdange - Losch,, 3:34
DNF Stocker ManuelTeam Differdange - Losch,, 3:34
DNF Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 3:34

Race information

Date: 25th August 2015
Avg. speed winner: 43.40 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bellignies › Bellignies
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14112 sec.