Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2021
2024
2023
2022
2021
2023
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry
»
2022
»
Results
menu
2022
»
Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry
(1.1)
2022
»
One day race
»
Chambéry-le-Vieux
›
Chambéry-le-Vieux
(109km)
Dropouts
Nr
Rider
Stage
Type
1
LÓPEZ Belén
| Chambéry-le-Vieux - Chambéry-le-Vieux
DNF
2
LEENKNEGT Liliane
DNF
3
FISCHER Heather
DNF
4
KERN Špela
DNS
5
BLAIS Marie-Soleil
DNF
6
TESSIER Océane
DNF
7
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
DNF
8
CANVELLI Vania
OTL
9
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
DNF
10
RIFFEL Christa
DNF
11
GIELEN Marie
DNF
12
VIGILIA Alessia
DNF
13
KANGAS Minna-Maria
DNF
14
SERNISSI Gemma
DNF
15
VETTORELLO Giorgia
OTL
16
ZANARDI Silvia
DNF
17
CASASOLA Sara
DNF
18
NZAYISENGA Valentine
DNF
19
POZZOBON Beatrice
DNF
20
VITILLO Matilde
DNS
21
SVARINSKA Lina
DNF
22
LUCIANI Giulia
DNF
23
DA CRUZ Laura
DNF
24
FINNEY Jessica
DNF
25
CHARPENTIER Chloé
DNF
26
EDWARDS Emma
DNF
27
GROSJEAN Margot
DNF
28
COSENTINO Caris
OTL
29
BANLLES Maria
DNF
30
BONILLO Sara
DNF
31
TEOLIS Jade
DNF
32
SIMONI Giorgia
DNF
33
LIEHNER Annika
DNF
34
LEBEDZ Dziyana
DNF
35
TROELSEN Mille
DNF
36
EKLUND Nathalie
DNF
37
EBACHER Maude
DNF
38
ORTIZ BONILLA Emma
OTL
39
FERNANDEZ Carla
DNF
40
AUBRY Julia
DNF
41
ALLIONE Marine
DNF
42
HOEBANCKX Daphnée
DNF
43
BEUNARD Malorie
DNF
44
SADOINE Perrine
DNF
45
GUTIERREZ Sandra
DNF
46
GARCIA Claudia
DNF
47
AFFOLATI Irene
DNF
48
MERTENS Fiona
DNF
49
BASILICO Valentina
DNF
50
CLERICI Sofia
DNF
51
COURTOT Emeline
DNF
52
LAVRY Laura
DNF
53
BELOKI Irantzu
DNF
54
ROLAND Luciana
DNF
55
GEREFIEL Selam Amha
DNF
56
VILA Cristina
DNF
57
REQUENA Camille
DNF
58
GAGGI Emma
DNF
59
MARREL Jessie
DNF
60
VAN DER LINDEN Inès
DNF
61
HUMANN Barbara
DNF
62
FONDRIEST Carlotta
DNF
63
PREVOTEAU Eloïse
DNF
64
SHARPE Llori
DNF
65
GARBELOTTO Mauranne
DNF
66
SHROSBREE Danielle
DNF
67
GABILONDO Olatz
DNF
68
RIETJENS Dorien
DNF
69
BARON Julie
DNF
70
BOURG Camille
DNF
71
BRUGET Anouk
DNF
72
RATIGNIER Amélie
DNF
73
BAILLEUL Justine
DNF
Top dropouts
#
Rider
PCS points
Quality score
1
ZANARDI Silvia
0
2
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
0
3
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
0
4
KERN Špela
0
5
VIGILIA Alessia
0
6
EKLUND Nathalie
0
7
VETTORELLO Giorgia
0
8
GEREFIEL Selam Amha
0
9
BASILICO Valentina
0
10
RIFFEL Christa
0
11
LÓPEZ Belén
0
12
NZAYISENGA Valentine
0
13
BLAIS Marie-Soleil
0
14
FISCHER Heather
0
15
KANGAS Minna-Maria
0
16
VITILLO Matilde
0
17
CANVELLI Vania
0
18
ROLAND Luciana
0
19
CASASOLA Sara
0
20
CHARPENTIER Chloé
0
21
FINNEY Jessica
0
22
SHARPE Llori
0
23
POZZOBON Beatrice
0
24
SERNISSI Gemma
0
25
ALLIONE Marine
0
26
SVARINSKA Lina
0
27
GUTIERREZ Sandra
0
28
TEOLIS Jade
0
29
SHROSBREE Danielle
0
30
LEBEDZ Dziyana
0
31
AFFOLATI Irene
0
32
BELOKI Irantzu
0
33
EDWARDS Emma
0
34
ORTIZ BONILLA Emma
0
35
AUBRY Julia
0
36
GIELEN Marie
0
37
BONILLO Sara
0
38
LIEHNER Annika
0
39
LAVRY Laura
0
40
HUMANN Barbara
0
41
MARREL Jessie
0
42
MERTENS Fiona
0
43
RIETJENS Dorien
0
44
VAN DER LINDEN Inès
0
45
BANLLES Maria
0
46
GAGGI Emma
0
47
BRUGET Anouk
0
48
BARON Julie
0
49
BOURG Camille
0
50
BAILLEUL Justine
0
51
BEUNARD Malorie
0
52
RATIGNIER Amélie
0
53
COSENTINO Caris
0
54
CLERICI Sofia
0
55
REQUENA Camille
0
56
COURTOT Emeline
0
57
GROSJEAN Margot
0
58
HOEBANCKX Daphnée
0
59
PREVOTEAU Eloïse
0
60
GARBELOTTO Mauranne
0
61
TROELSEN Mille
0
62
SIMONI Giorgia
0
63
LUCIANI Giulia
0
64
FONDRIEST Carlotta
0
65
DA CRUZ Laura
0
66
TESSIER Océane
0
67
GABILONDO Olatz
0
68
VILA Cristina
0
69
EBACHER Maude
0
70
FERNANDEZ Carla
0
71
GARCIA Claudia
0
72
LEENKNEGT Liliane
0
73
SADOINE Perrine
0
0
Follow-up links
Dropouts per edition
Menu
Winners and leaders
Most constant rider
Smallest sum of results
Won how
Most bonifications
Hottest stages
Prizemoney ranking
Leader jerseys
Best worse result
Combative riders
Dropouts
Speed
Fastest stages
Fastest first and last hour
Average speed per stage
GC
Timegap chart
GC without TTs
GC Without 1 stage
GC without time bonusses
Most GC time changes
PCS Pro (4)
Points GC
Points GC breakdown
Game
Least predictable