1 54
Sprint 22 NXTG Racing 40 15 2:39:47
2 164
Classic 23 Valcar - Travel & Service 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 72
Sprint 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 1
Sprint 30 Trek-Segafredo Women 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 12
Sprint 22 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 143
Classic 28 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 10 1 ,, 0:00
7 86
Classic 24 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 5 ,, 0:00
8 254
Sprint 22 St Michel - Auber93 3 ,, 0:00
9 146
Classic 24 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 3 ,, 0:00
10 101
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3 ,, 0:00
11 176
Sprint 25 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 0:00
12 13
Classic 28 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:00
13 132
Sprint 25 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:00
14 131
Sprint 24 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:00
15 71
Classic 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
16 66
Classic 24 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch ,, 0:00
17 241
Sprint 23 VC Morteau-Montbenoît ,, 0:00
18 76
Sprint 30 Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:03 0:03
19 161
Classic 22 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 0:03
20 85
Sprint 19 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:03
21 43
Sprint 27 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 0:03
22 61
TT 24 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch ,, 0:03
23 44
Classic 22 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 0:03
24 14
Classic 23 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:03
25 262
Climber 29 Bingoal-WB Ladies ,, 0:03
26 234
Classic 21 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE ,, 0:03
27 185
GC 24 AWOL O'Shea ,, 0:03
28 95
Climber 21 WCC Team ,, 0:03
29 193
Classic 26 Van der Velden Adviseurs - MTD ,, 0:03
30 163
Classic 26 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 0:03
31 22
Sprint 19 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux ,, 0:03
32 224
Sprint 18 WV Schijndel ,, 0:03
33 26
Climber 27 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux ,, 0:03
34 56
TT 20 NXTG Racing ,, 0:03
35 133
TT 34 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:03
36 171
Sprint 30 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 0:03
37 11
Climber 31 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:03
38 145
Classic 22 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 0:03
39 106
Climber 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:03
40 221
Sprint 22 WV Schijndel ,, 0:03
41 64
TT 23 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch ,, 0:03
42 93
TT 25 WCC Team ,, 0:03
43 276
Sprint 19 Comité Hauts-de-France ,, 0:03
44 273
Climber 20 Comité Hauts-de-France ,, 0:03
45 81
Sprint 23 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:03
46 15
Classic 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:03
47 45
TT 26 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 0:03
48 16
Climber 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:03
49 62
TT 22 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch ,, 0:03
50 5
Classic 22 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 0:03
51 242
TT 36 VC Morteau-Montbenoît 0:11 0:11
52 2
TT 26 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 0:11
53 82
Climber 20 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:11
54 162
Sprint 27 Valcar - Travel & Service 0:13 0:13
55 36
TT 34 Lviv Cycling Team women 0:22 0:22
56 215
Sprint 25 Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes ,, 0:22
57 134
Climber 20 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:22
58 111
Climber 19 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 0:22
59 63
Sprint 30 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch ,, 0:22
60 83
Climber 20 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:22
61 222
Classic 19 WV Schijndel ,, 0:22
62 253
Climber 30 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:22
63 103
Climber 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:22
64 166
Sprint 24 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 0:22
65 201
GC 21 UVCA Troyes ,, 0:22
66 165
Climber 24 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 0:22
67 256
Sprint 24 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:22
68 231
TT 27 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE 0:34 0:34
69 42
Sprint 26 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 0:34
70 191
Climber 24 Van der Velden Adviseurs - MTD ,, 0:34
71 195
Climber 27 Van der Velden Adviseurs - MTD ,, 0:34
72 226
Sprint 17 WV Schijndel ,, 0:34
73 252
Sprint 21 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:34
74 174
Classic 20 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 0:34
75 32
Classic 33 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 0:34
76 112
Classic 20 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 0:34
77 223
TT 19 WV Schijndel ,, 0:34
78 96
Classic 20 WCC Team ,, 0:34
79 141
Climber 23 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 0:34
80 205
Climber 22 UVCA Troyes ,, 0:34
81 46
Climber 25 Team Rupelcleaning ,, 0:34
82 35
Climber 18 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 0:34
83 33
Climber 20 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 0:34
84 173
Classic 32 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 0:34
85 192
Classic 23 Van der Velden Adviseurs - MTD ,, 0:34
86 121
Classic 20 Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk ,, 0:34
87 105
GC 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:34
88 172
Classic 18 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 0:34
89 102
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:34
90 142
Climber 32 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 0:34
91 181
GC 20 AWOL O'Shea ,, 0:34
92 271
GC 23 Comité Hauts-de-France ,, 0:34
93 4
Classic 29 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 0:34
94 251
Climber 32 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:34
95 113
TT 28 Team Coop - Hitec Products 0:39 0:39
96 84
Climber 24 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:39
97 264
Sprint 27 Bingoal-WB Ladies 0:46 0:46
98 23
TT 25 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 0:56 0:56
99 25
GC 30 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux ,, 0:56
100 214
Climber 20 Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes 1:00 1:00
101 6
TT 39 Trek-Segafredo Women 1:09 1:09
102 52
TT 21 NXTG Racing 1:30 1:30
103 175
Sprint 20 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. 1:35 1:35
104 211
TT 23 Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes 1:42 1:42
105 213
TT 18 Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes 1:56 1:56
106 204
TT 20 UVCA Troyes 3:27 3:27
107 73
Classic 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg 7:38 7:38
108 225
Classic 18 WV Schijndel 7:42 7:42
OTL 74
TT 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg -51:26 -51:26
OTL 123
Classic 23 Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk ,, -51:26
DNF 114
TT 23 Team Coop - Hitec Products -
DNF 104
GC 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF 202
GC 20 UVCA Troyes -
DNF 203
GC 18 UVCA Troyes -
DNF 206
Climber 18 UVCA Troyes -
DNF 75
Sprint 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 244
Sprint 21 VC Morteau-Montbenoît -
DNF 245
Climber 21 VC Morteau-Montbenoît -
DNF 243
Climber 23 VC Morteau-Montbenoît -
DNF 24
TT 26 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux -
DNF 125
Climber 21 Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk -
DNF 122
Climber 24 Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk -
DNF 124
Classic 24 Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk -
DNF 126
Classic 25 Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk -
DNF 92
TT 20 WCC Team -
DNF 91
TT 20 WCC Team -
DNF 94
TT 18 WCC Team -
DNF 135
Sprint MAES Sara Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team 19 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team -
DNF 136
Sprint 20 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team -
DNF 51
TT 21 NXTG Racing -
DNF 53
TT 18 NXTG Racing -
DNF 55
Sprint 22 NXTG Racing -
DNF 65
TT 25 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch -
DNF 212
TT 25 Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes -
DNF 255
TT 25 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 41
TT 22 Team Rupelcleaning -
DNF 184
TT 21 AWOL O'Shea -
DNF 182
TT 20 AWOL O'Shea -
DNF 183
TT 18 AWOL O'Shea -
DNF 265
Classic 20 Bingoal-WB Ladies -
DNF 261
Classic 40 Bingoal-WB Ladies -
DNF 266
Classic 33 Bingoal-WB Ladies -
DNF 232
Classic 22 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE -
DNF 233
Classic 22 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE -
DNF 194
Classic 30 Van der Velden Adviseurs - MTD -
DNF 272
Sprint 18 Comité Hauts-de-France -
DNF 275
Sprint 24 Comité Hauts-de-France -
DNS 34
TT 38 Lviv Cycling Team women -