Search:  
topLogin

2008»Grand Prix Jasna Gora-Stochowa (1.2)

2008  One day race (166k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice153:50:413:50:41
2 Mróz MateuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice100:460:46
3 Kondrut VitaliyISD Sport Donetsk 24ISD Sport Donetsk70:570:57
4 Romanik RadosławDHL - Author 41DHL - Author41:051:05
5 Kovaliovas Edgaras 1921:111:11
6 Kononenko MykhayloDanieli Cycling Team 20Danieli Cycling Team11:141:14
7 Huzarski BartoszMroz - Action - Uniqa 27Mroz - Action - Uniqa1:151:15
8 Kostyuk DenysISD Sport Donetsk 26ISD Sport Donetsk2:112:11
9 Osiński MarcinMroz - Action - Uniqa 24Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,2:11
10 Kratochvíla JakubCk Windoor's Pribram 19Ck Windoor's Pribram,,2:11
11 Rębiewski JarosławCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 34CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,2:11
12 Mice Tomas 21,,2:11
13 Krzywy KrzysztofKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport2:192:19
14 Żołędziowski GrzegorzCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice2:242:24
15 Wadecki AdamKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport,,2:24
16 Czajkowski DanielDHL - Author 30DHL - Author2:592:59
17 Urbanowski MarcinLegia 19Legia,,2:59
18 Agarkov YuriyISD Sport Donetsk 21ISD Sport Donetsk5:165:16
19 Vasylyuk AndriyDanieli Cycling Team 20Danieli Cycling Team,,5:16
20 Podlaski Michał 20,,5:16
21 Buczek Michal 21,,5:16
22 Podobiński Wojciech 215:315:31
23 Krupa Dawid 275:395:39
24 Sztobryn Piotr 195:475:47
25 Bartolewski Marcin 196:126:12
26 Wolski MarcinPassage Cycling Team 23Passage Cycling Team,,6:12
27 Krivanek JiriTeam Cube 22Team Cube,,6:12
28 Koralewski Jakub  ,,6:12
29 Naumenko DmytroDanieli Cycling Team 18Danieli Cycling Team,,6:12
30 Kulyk AndriyDanieli Cycling Team 18Danieli Cycling Team6:386:38
31 Stępniak Grzegorz 196:576:57
32 Borisov VladislavCk Windoor's Pribram 29Ck Windoor's Pribram7:357:35
33 Zabava VyacheslavDanieli Cycling Team 20Danieli Cycling Team8:528:52
34 Widzyk Bartlomiej  10:1810:18
35 Kwiatkowski Mateusz ,,10:18
DNF Pista Pawel --
DNF Halejak WojciechDHL - Author 24DHL - Author,,-
DNF Nawrocki Michal  ,,-
DNF Pinczuk Damian ,,-
DNF Nowak Marcin  ,,-
DNF Bliakevicius Mantas 18,,-
DNF Lisowicz TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,-
DNF Czajkowski Mateusz 18,,-
DNF Leszczynski Lukasz  ,,-
DNF Paterski Maciej 21,,-
DNF Pawlak Grzegorz 18,,-
DNF Gensch Sebastian ,,-
DNF Sapa MarcinDHL - Author 32DHL - Author,,-
DNF Gorczyca Rafal ,,-
DNF Ehrenberger JakubTeam Cube 18Team Cube,,-
DNF Martikainen TommiKalev Sport 26Kalev Sport,,-
DNF Miela Damian ,,-
DNF Borucki Pawel 19,,-
DNF Kasperkiewicz Piotr ,,-
DNF Gebauer Grzegorz ,,-
DNF Charucki PawelLegia 19Legia,,-
DNF Ratajczyk Tomasz  ,,-
DNF Polak Wojciech  ,,-
DNF Zaoral Marek ,,-
DNF Paďour FrantišekCk Windoor's Pribram 20Ck Windoor's Pribram,,-
DNF Migrowski Kamil  ,,-
DNF Skrobich Kajetan 19,,-
DNF Stepniak Tomasz  21,,-
DNF Gaj Andrzej ,,-
DNF Jedrzejczyk Mateusz  ,,-
DNF Zaradny PiotrDHL - Author 36DHL - Author,,-
DNF Strzedula Lukasz ,,-
DNF Krivtsov DmytroISD Sport Donetsk 23ISD Sport Donetsk,,-
DNF Lebedev AndriKalev Sport 26Kalev Sport,,-
DNF Bednarz Marcin  ,,-
DNF Bestwina Michal ,,-
DNF Stasiak Mateusz  ,,-
DNF Brodzki Lukasz  ,,-
DNF Reile MihkelKalev Sport 22Kalev Sport,,-
DNF Domagala Tomasz  ,,-
DNF Polak Tomasz ,,-
DNF Simek JanTeam Cube 21Team Cube,,-
DNF Brázdil JiríCk Windoor's Pribram 19Ck Windoor's Pribram,,-
DNF Wodecki Przemyslaw  ,,-
DNF Sztobryn Pawel 19,,-
DNF Pyszny Piotr ,,-
DNF Surmacz Sebastian  ,,-
DNF Antkowiak Piotr 18,,-
DNF Komar MateuszDHL - Author 22DHL - Author,,-
DNF Grubka Bartosz ,,-
DNF Rybin VolodymyrISD Sport Donetsk 27ISD Sport Donetsk,,-
DNF Mustonen AndreiKalev Sport 24Kalev Sport,,-
DNF Vasciula Mantas ,,-
DNF Pawlyta Michał 24,,-
DNF Patynski Dawid ,,-
DNF Kusidlo Mariusz  ,,-
DNF Ratajczyk Patrick ,,-
DNF Karu AllarKalev Sport 21Kalev Sport,,-
DNF Pac Pawel 18,,-
DNF Szaniawski PawełCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,-
DNF Sibl JiriTeam Cube 21Team Cube,,-
DNF Mach ZdenekCk Windoor's Pribram 24Ck Windoor's Pribram,,-
DNF Kirpsza Piotr 18,,-
DNF Blaszka Radoslaw  ,,-
DNF Bujko Lukasz ,,-
DNF Dulas Konrad 20,,-
DNF Cieślik Paweł 22,,-
DNF Detko ArturDHL - Author 25DHL - Author,,-
DNF Krupiński Tomasz 21,,-
DNF Yugov AnatolyISD Sport Donetsk 21ISD Sport Donetsk,,-
DNF Prous PriitKalev Sport 24Kalev Sport,,-
DNF Kaupas Gediminas 19,,-
DNF Krezalek Bartlomiej 20,,-
DNF Osowski Mateusz ,,-
DNF Vetrov AntonDanieli Cycling Team 18Danieli Cycling Team,,-
DNF Ruacz Hubert  ,,-
DNF Piskozub Marcin  ,,-
DNF Malyszek Robert  ,,-
DNF Wesoły MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,-
DNF Micek TomasTeam Cube 23Team Cube,,-
DNF Novak JakubCk Windoor's Pribram 20Ck Windoor's Pribram,,-
DNF Kowalczyk Jaroslaw 19,,-
DNF Palko Dawid  ,,-
DNF Kacza Krzysztof  ,,-
DNF Patrzykowski Dominik  ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 18th May 2008
Avg. speed winner: 43.18 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09349 sec.