1 62
Sprint 24 Salcano Sakarya BB Team 40 15 3:19:46
2 63
Sprint 30 Salcano Sakarya BB Team 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 4
Sprint 25 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 73
Sprint 32 Terengganu Cycling Team 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 202
TT 18 Sankt Petersburg 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 74
Sprint 26 Terengganu Cycling Team 10 1 ,, 0:00
7 55
Sprint 27 Spor Toto Cycling Team 5 ,, 0:00
8 75
Sprint 21 Terengganu Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:00
9 14
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica 3 ,, 0:00
10 144
Sprint 23 Russia 3 ,, 0:00
11 164
Sprint 31 Ukraine ,, 0:00
12 105
Sprint 19 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine ,, 0:00
13 181
Sprint 26 Vivarovar ,, 0:00
14 224
Classic 18 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 0:00
15 26
Sprint 27 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
16 41
TT 25 Panamá es Cultura y Valores ,, 0:00
17 273
TT 26 BelAZ ,, 0:00
18 145
Sprint 24 Russia ,, 0:00
19 103
TT 23 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine ,, 0:00
20 152
Sprint 19 Slovakia ,, 0:00
21 153
Sprint 20 Slovakia ,, 0:00
22 205
TT 19 Sankt Petersburg ,, 0:00
23 93
Sprint 23 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team ,, 0:00
24 64
Sprint 34 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:00
25 172
TT 20 Uzbekistan ,, 0:00
26 71
Climber 27 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
27 134
Sprint 19 Kazakhstan ,, 0:00
28 151
Sprint 19 Slovakia ,, 0:00
29 96
Sprint 25 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team ,, 0:00
30 121
TT 26 Belarus ,, 0:00
31 51
Sprint 22 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 15
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
33 112
TT 18 Azerbaijan ,, 0:00
34 56
GC 27 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
35 183
GC 18 Vivarovar ,, 0:00
36 125
Sprint 20 Belarus ,, 0:00
37 123
TT 20 Belarus ,, 0:00
38 204
TT 18 Sankt Petersburg ,, 0:00
39 201
GC 18 Sankt Petersburg ,, 0:00
40 244
GC 21 Inex ,, 0:00
41 31
Sprint 26 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
42 223
TT 19 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 0:00
43 231
TT 29 Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT ,, 0:00
44 184
TT 20 Vivarovar ,, 0:00
45 11
TT 19 Kazakhstan ,, 0:00
46 36
TT 21 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
47 263
TT 20 CCN Metalac Sunbelt ,, 0:00
48 243
GC 22 Inex ,, 0:00
49 143
Sprint 23 Russia ,, 0:00
50 101
Sprint 27 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine ,, 0:00
51 21
Sprint 20 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
52 225
Sprint 21 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 0:00
53 191
Sprint 26 Trek Trakya ,, 0:00
54 6
Climber 24 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
55 232
Climber 35 Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT ,, 0:00
56 241
Climber 19 Inex ,, 0:00
57 216
Climber 25 Mega Saray ,, 0:00
58 111
Sprint 26 Azerbaijan ,, 0:00
59 61
Sprint 34 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:00
60 246
Sprint 21 Inex ,, 0:00
61 124
Sprint 19 Belarus ,, 0:00
62 11
Sprint 25 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
63 46
TT 24 Panamá es Cultura y Valores ,, 0:00
64 104
TT 21 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine ,, 0:00
65 161
GC 20 Ukraine ,, 0:00
66 222
GC 19 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 0:00
67 165
GC 18 Ukraine ,, 0:00
68 83
Classic 20 Bahrain Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
69 76
Sprint 23 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
70 195
TT 20 Trek Trakya ,, 0:00
71 13
Sprint 19 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
72 271
TT 20 BelAZ ,, 0:00
73 95
Sprint 30 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team ,, 0:00
74 102
Sprint 18 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine ,, 0:00
75 182
Sprint 27 Vivarovar ,, 0:00
76 135
Sprint 19 Kazakhstan ,, 0:00
77 132
Sprint 20 Kazakhstan ,, 0:00
78 94
Sprint 32 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team ,, 0:00
79 242
Sprint 19 Inex ,, 0:00
80 141
Sprint 19 Russia ,, 0:00
81 221
Sprint 20 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 0:00
82 206
TT 18 Sankt Petersburg ,, 0:00
83 146
TT 27 Russia ,, 0:00
84 23
Climber 22 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
85 252
TT 27 CSA Steaua Bucharest ,, 0:00
86 133
Sprint 19 Kazakhstan ,, 0:00
87 264
Sprint 21 CCN Metalac Sunbelt 0:09 0:09
88 65
Sprint 33 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:09
89 185
Sprint 22 Vivarovar ,, 0:09
90 91
Sprint 19 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team ,, 0:09
91 193
Sprint 19 Trek Trakya ,, 0:09
92 211
Sprint 21 Mega Saray ,, 0:09
93 154
TT 19 Slovakia ,, 0:09
94 122
Sprint 29 Belarus 0:12 0:12
95 255
Sprint 18 CSA Steaua Bucharest ,, 0:12
96 173
TT 20 Uzbekistan ,, 0:12
97 81
Climber 25 Bahrain Cycling Academy ,, 0:12
98 53
GC 25 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:12
99 245
TT 20 Inex ,, 0:12
100 82
Climber 24 Bahrain Cycling Academy ,, 0:12
101 234
Climber 20 Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT ,, 0:12
102 52
Sprint 25 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:12
103 163
Sprint 29 Ukraine 0:16 0:16
104 92
Sprint 30 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team ,, 0:16
105 84
TT 27 Bahrain Cycling Academy ,, 0:16
106 142
Classic 22 Russia ,, 0:16
107 233
Classic 28 Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT ,, 0:16
108 196
Classic 35 Trek Trakya ,, 0:16
109 113
TT 20 Azerbaijan ,, 0:16
110 215
TT 23 Mega Saray ,, 0:16
111 115
TT 18 Azerbaijan ,, 0:16
112 171
TT 38 Uzbekistan ,, 0:16
113 155
GC 20 Slovakia ,, 0:16
114 156
GC 23 Slovakia ,, 0:16
115 66
Sprint 23 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:16
116 12
Sprint 33 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:16
117 3
GC 23 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 0:16
118 16
Sprint 32 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:16
119 1
TT 24 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 0:16
120 25
GC 31 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:16
121 35
Sprint 22 Minsk Cycling Club 0:22 0:22
122 2
Sprint 29 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 0:24 0:24
123 272
TT 20 BelAZ ,, 0:24
124 44
Classic 23 Panamá es Cultura y Valores 0:25 0:25
125 45
TT 25 Panamá es Cultura y Valores ,, 0:25
126 24
Sprint 31 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 0:26 0:26
127 22
TT 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:26
128 72
Climber 35 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:26
129 254
Climber 27 CSA Steaua Bucharest ,, 0:26
130 235
Climber 26 Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT ,, 0:26
131 276
TT 23 BelAZ ,, 0:26
132 131
TT 29 Kazakhstan ,, 0:26
133 54
TT 27 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:26
134 274
TT 19 BelAZ ,, 0:26
135 251
TT 30 CSA Steaua Bucharest ,, 0:26
136 32
TT 35 Minsk Cycling Club 0:28 0:28
137 203
Sprint 18 Sankt Petersburg ,, 0:28
138 162
Sprint 33 Ukraine ,, 0:28
139 33
Sprint 33 Minsk Cycling Club 0:34 0:34
140 34
Sprint 25 Minsk Cycling Club 0:56 0:56
141 43
TT 24 Panamá es Cultura y Valores 1:07 1:07
142 275
Sprint 26 BelAZ 1:18 1:18
143 5
GC 36 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 1:22 1:22
144 194
Sprint 21 Trek Trakya 2:18 2:18
145 192
TT 22 Trek Trakya ,, 2:18
146 174
Classic 18 Uzbekistan 3:09 3:09
147 261
Classic 24 CCN Metalac Sunbelt 8:53 8:53
148 236
TT 20 Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT 10:26 10:26
DNF 114
TT 20 Azerbaijan -
DNF 175
TT 18 Uzbekistan -
DNF 262
TT 18 CCN Metalac Sunbelt -
DNF 253
TT 36 CSA Steaua Bucharest -
DNF 42
TT 23 Panamá es Cultura y Valores -
DNF 212
TT 28 Mega Saray -
DNF 213
TT 24 Mega Saray -
DNF 214
TT 21 Mega Saray -