1 1 +0:00 181
GC 17 Team Franco Ballerini 20 2:14:40
2 2 +0:44 114
TT 18 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 12 0:37 0:37
3 3 +1:11 164
TT 18 ABC Junior 7 1:02 1:02
4 4 +1:18 54
GC 18 Luxembourg 5 1:05 1:05
5 5 +1:18 191
Climber 18 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 4 ,, 1:05
6 6 +1:18 162
Classic 16 ABC Junior 3 ,, 1:05
7 7 +1:18 203
Climber 18 Fensham Howes-MAS Design 2 ,, 1:05
8 8 +1:18 113
Classic 17 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 1 ,, 1:05
9 9 +1:18 192
Climber 17 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior ,, 1:05
10 10 +1:18 11
Classic 18 Switzerland ,, 1:05
11 11 +1:18 163
Classic 17 ABC Junior ,, 1:05
12 12 +1:18 43
Sprint 18 Germany ,, 1:05
13 13 +1:18 41
Climber 18 Germany ,, 1:05
14 14 +1:18 106
GC 18 Denmark ,, 1:05
15 15 +1:18 123
GC 18 Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland ,, 1:05
16 16 +1:18 205
GC 17 Fensham Howes-MAS Design ,, 1:05
17 17 +1:18 112
Climber 18 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:05
18 18 +1:18 51
Climber 17 Luxembourg ,, 1:05
19 19 +1:18 14
Climber 17 Switzerland ,, 1:05
20 20 +1:18 234
Climber 18 Ticino ,, 1:05
21 21 +1:22 206
Climber 17 Fensham Howes-MAS Design 1:09 1:09
22 22 +2:26 193
Sprint 18 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 2:15 2:15
23 23 +2:28 21
Climber 18 Austria ,, 2:15
24 24 +2:28 143
Climber 17 Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen ,, 2:15
25 25 +2:28 16
Climber 16 Switzerland ,, 2:15
26 26 +2:28 44
Sprint 18 Germany ,, 2:15
27 27 +2:28 32
TT 18 Poland ,, 2:15
28 28 +2:28 84
TT 18 Ukraine ,, 2:15
29 29 +2:28 83
TT 18 Ukraine ,, 2:15
30 30 +2:28 142
Climber 17 Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen ,, 2:15
31 31 +2:28 82
Climber 17 Ukraine ,, 2:15
32 32 +2:28 211
GC 18 Team Aargau ,, 2:15
33 33 +2:28 202
GC 17 Fensham Howes-MAS Design ,, 2:15
34 34 +2:28 102
Climber 17 Denmark ,, 2:15
35 35 +2:28 101
Climber 18 Denmark ,, 2:15
36 36 +2:28 121
Climber 18 Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland ,, 2:15
37 37 +2:44 12
Climber 16 Switzerland 2:31 2:31
38 38 +3:13 45
Climber 17 Germany 3:00 3:00
39 39 +3:45 246
Climber 17 Team Humard Vélo-Passion 3:32 3:32
40 41 +3:48 25
Climber 18 Austria 3:35 3:35
41 40 +3:47 46
Classic 17 Germany ,, 3:35
42 42 +3:48 133
Classic 17 Vélo Club Eckwersheim ,, 3:35
43 43 +3:48 171
Classic 17 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 3:35
44 44 +3:48 204
Climber 18 Fensham Howes-MAS Design ,, 3:35
45 45 +4:12 111
Sprint 18 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3:59 3:59
46 46 +4:30 15
TT 18 Switzerland 4:17 4:17
47 47 +4:47 223
TT 16 Talent Romandie 4:34 4:34
48 48 +4:54 13
TT 17 Switzerland 4:41 4:41
49 49 +6:09 116
Climber 18 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 5:56 5:56
50 50 +6:24 81
Sprint 18 Ukraine 6:11 6:11
51 51 +6:47 242
Sprint 18 Team Humard Vélo-Passion 6:34 6:34
52 52 +6:47 22
Climber 16 Austria ,, 6:34
53 53 +7:26 103
Climber 18 Denmark 7:13 7:13
54 54 +7:26 201
Sprint 18 Fensham Howes-MAS Design ,, 7:13
55 55 +8:43 225
Sprint 18 Talent Romandie 8:30 8:30
56 56 +9:47 42
GC 18 Germany 9:34 9:34
57 57 +10:49 104
GC 18 Denmark 10:36 10:36
58 58 +11:09 94
GC 17 Slovakia 10:56 10:56
59 59 +11:09 36
GC 17 Poland ,, 10:56
60 60 +11:09 31
GC 17 Poland ,, 10:56
61 61 +11:09 35
GC 17 Poland ,, 10:56
62 62 +11:09 184
GC 18 Team Franco Ballerini ,, 10:56
63 63 +11:09 95
TT 18 Slovakia ,, 10:56
64 64 +11:09 214
TT 17 Team Aargau ,, 10:56
65 65 +11:09 145
TT 18 Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen ,, 10:56
66 66 +11:09 124
TT 17 Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland ,, 10:56
67 67 +11:09 221
TT 17 Talent Romandie ,, 10:56
68 68 +11:09 96
Climber 17 Slovakia ,, 10:56
69 69 +11:09 155
Climber 18 Twc Het Snelle Wiel ,, 10:56
70 70 +11:09 34
TT 17 Poland ,, 10:56
71 71 +11:09 212
TT 17 Team Aargau ,, 10:56
72 72 +11:09 213
TT 18 Team Aargau ,, 10:56
73 73 +11:09 115
TT 17 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale ,, 10:56
74 74 +11:09 144
TT 18 Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen ,, 10:56
75 75 +11:09 24
TT 17 Austria ,, 10:56
76 76 +11:09 53
TT 18 Luxembourg ,, 10:56
77 77 +11:09 185
TT 16 Team Franco Ballerini ,, 10:56
78 78 +11:09 224
TT 16 Talent Romandie ,, 10:56
79 79 +11:09 152
TT 18 Twc Het Snelle Wiel ,, 10:56
80 80 +11:09 183
TT 17 Team Franco Ballerini ,, 10:56
81 81 +11:09 55
TT 18 Luxembourg ,, 10:56
82 82 +11:09 166
TT 18 ABC Junior ,, 10:56
83 83 +11:09 195
TT 18 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior ,, 10:56
84 84 +11:09 126
TT 16 Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland ,, 10:56
85 85 +11:09 186
TT 16 Team Franco Ballerini ,, 10:56
86 86 +11:09 105
Sprint 18 Denmark ,, 10:56
87 87 +11:19 156
Sprint 17 Twc Het Snelle Wiel 11:06 11:06
88 88 +11:19 153
Sprint 18 Twc Het Snelle Wiel ,, 11:06
89 89 +11:45 245
Sprint 17 Team Humard Vélo-Passion 11:32 11:32
90 90 +12:18 222
Sprint 17 Talent Romandie 12:05 12:05
91 91 +12:28 125
Sprint 18 Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland 12:15 12:15
92 92 +12:28 154
Sprint 17 Twc Het Snelle Wiel ,, 12:15
93 93 +15:53 23
Sprint 18 Austria 15:40 15:40
94 94 +17:43 241
Sprint 16 Team Humard Vélo-Passion 17:30 17:30
95 95 +17:43 216
Sprint 18 Team Aargau ,, 17:30
96 96 +18:07 231
Sprint 18 Ticino 17:54 17:54
97 97 +18:29 232
Sprint 17 Ticino 18:16 18:16
98 98 +18:33 141
Sprint 18 Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen 18:20 18:20
99 99 +20:25 151
Sprint 18 Twc Het Snelle Wiel 20:12 20:12
100 100 +20:48 52
Climber 17 Luxembourg 20:35 20:35
101 101 +20:48 165
Climber 17 ABC Junior ,, 20:35
102 102 +20:48 176
Climber 18 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 20:35
103 103 +20:58 173
Climber 18 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20:45 20:45
104 104 +20:58 92
Climber 17 Slovakia ,, 20:45
105 105 +20:58 196
Climber 18 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior ,, 20:45
106 106 +20:58 175
Climber 16 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 20:45
107 107 +21:08 215
Climber 16 Team Aargau 20:55 20:55
108 108 +21:08 91
Sprint 17 Slovakia ,, 20:55
109 109 +21:08 243
Sprint 17 Team Humard Vélo-Passion ,, 20:55
110 110 +21:08 244
Sprint 18 Team Humard Vélo-Passion ,, 20:55
DNF 161
Sprint 16 ABC Junior -
DNF 33
TT 16 Poland -
DNF 93
Classic 17 Slovakia -
DNF 26
Sprint 17 Austria -
DNF 174
Sprint 18 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam -
DNF 136
Sprint 17 Vélo Club Eckwersheim -
DNF 132
Sprint 17 Vélo Club Eckwersheim -
DNF 226
Sprint 17 Talent Romandie -
DNF 233
Sprint 17 Ticino -
DNF 236
Sprint 18 Ticino -
DNF 235
Sprint 17 Ticino -
DSQ 122
Sprint 18 Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland -
DSQ 56
Sprint 16 Luxembourg -
DSQ 172
Sprint 18 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam -
DSQ 131
Sprint 16 Vélo Club Eckwersheim -
DSQ 135
Sprint 16 Vélo Club Eckwersheim -
DSQ 146
Sprint 17 Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen -