The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:16 | 201 | Sprint | SIMMONS Colby LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 20 | 2:51:11 | |||
2 | 7 | +0:38 | 101 | Climber | HANSEN Alexander Arnt NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 18 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 12 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 19 | +1:17 | 23 | Sprint | STIEGER Adrian Austria | 18 | Austria | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 17 | +1:14 | 143 | Sprint | LOZOUET Léandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 10 | +0:46 | 152 | GC | POOLE Max Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 21 | +1:18 | 34 | GC | SCHRAG Daniel Germany | 18 | Germany | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 33 | +1:36 | 202 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 34 | +1:37 | 84 | Sprint | HANNES Victor ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 16 | +1:10 | 36 | Climber | MÄRKL Max Germany | 17 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 27 | +1:26 | 41 | Climber | KESS Alexandre Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 18 | +1:17 | 43 | Climber | WALLENBORN Arno Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 56 | +2:32 | 164 | Climber | KINNIBURGH Reid Canada | 18 | Canada | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 5 | +0:25 | 193 | Climber | GRYGOWSKI Hubert UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 17 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 25 | +1:25 | 83 | Climber | MAES Seppe ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 49 | +2:04 | 261 | Climber | AIMI Samuel Ticino Cycling | 18 | Ticino Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 48 | +2:00 | 173 | Climber | LOUWERENSEN Tijn District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 17 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 37 | +1:40 | 76 | Climber | ŻELAZOWSKI Michał Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 54 | +2:26 | 231 | Climber | THOMA Silas Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 17 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 39 | +1:44 | 256 | Climber | SCHLEUNIGER Nicola Team Aargau | 18 | Team Aargau | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 12 | +1:04 | 45 | Climber | KOCKELMANN Mathieu Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 55 | +2:28 | 221 | Climber | BRENNER Mauro Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 47 | +1:55 | 141 | Climber | SEGUIN Yanis AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 1 | +0:00 | 53 | Climber | BRENNSÆTER Trym Norway | 18 | Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 51 | +2:08 | 243 | Climber | MARCHAND Luca Talent Romandie | 17 | Talent Romandie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 11 | +1:00 | 144 | Climber | PLACE Maxence AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 50 | +2:08 | 32 | Climber | SCHMIDT Torge Ruben Germany | 16 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 35 | +1:38 | 153 | TT | DODD Matthew Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 16 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 30 | +1:34 | 185 | Climber | VAN DER MEULEN Max Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 17 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 4 | +0:23 | 206 | Climber | FEUERHELM Luke LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 28 | +1:33 | 246 | Climber | WILLEMIN Bastien Talent Romandie | 18 | Talent Romandie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 45 | +1:54 | 71 | Climber | JUSZCZAK Łukasz Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +1:35 | 35 | Climber | GROß Matteo Germany | 17 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 80 | +12:29 | 124 | Climber | SPIERO Tamar Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 9 | +0:44 | 265 | Sprint | HOLZER Roman Ticino Cycling | 18 | Ticino Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 31 | +1:35 | 165 | Climber | COWAN Quentin Canada | 17 | Canada | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 71 | +5:46 | 252 | Climber | HEEB Neil Team Aargau | 18 | Team Aargau | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 2 | +0:07 | 151 | Climber | PICKERING Finlay Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 8 | +0:43 | 12 | Classic | CHRISTEN Jan Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 42 | +1:49 | 204 | Classic | HARDEE Christopher LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 46 | +1:55 | 65 | TT | PEDERSEN Eric Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 58 | +2:53 | 154 | TT | LAWRENCE Aidan Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 36 | +1:39 | 242 | TT | KURMANN André Talent Romandie | 18 | Talent Romandie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 24 | +1:25 | 31 | TT | ABT Cedric Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 26 | +1:25 | 86 | Sprint | LAMBRECHT Michiel ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 41 | +1:46 | 234 | Sprint | TINNER Joël Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 17 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 15 | +1:10 | 13 | Climber | DONZÉ Robin Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 6 | +0:33 | 155 | Climber | BROUGH Jack Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 22 | +1:21 | 16 | TT | REY Tim Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 38 | +1:44 | 105 | TT | WANDAHL Nicolai NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 17 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 29 | +1:33 | 166 | Classic | HAMEL Félix Canada | 17 | Canada | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 43 | +1:50 | 11 | Classic | AEBERSOLD Nils Switzerland | 18 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 14 | +1:09 | 205 | Climber | KESSLER Cole LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 20 | +1:18 | 162 | TT | LEONARD Michael Canada | 17 | Canada | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 23 | +1:22 | 15 | TT | MARKWALDER Yanis-Eric Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 13 | +1:08 | 103 | Classic | PEDERSEN Henrik NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 16 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 52 | +2:18 | 172 | Classic | VAN LIEROP Danny District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 18 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 53 | +2:20 | 51 | Climber | FELDMANN Karsten Larsen Norway | 18 | Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 44 | +1:52 | 25 | Climber | PAUMANN David Austria | 17 | Austria | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 40 | +1:45 | 146 | Climber | MAHIEU Gregoire AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 66 | +3:23 | 263 | Climber | SBARBARO Bryan Ticino Cycling | 17 | Ticino Cycling | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
61 | 60 | +2:57 | 61 | Climber | EKMAN Erik Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
62 | 61 | +2:59 | 235 | Climber | RUSSENBERGER Wanja Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 18 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | ,, 1:10 | ||||
63 | 62 | +3:02 | 195 | Climber | KORNIAK Szymon UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 18 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | ,, 1:10 | ||||
64 | 59 | +2:55 | 222 | Climber | PUSCHMANN Nils Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 1:10 | ||||
65 | 64 | +3:18 | 254 | Climber | THALMANN Armin Team Aargau | 17 | Team Aargau | ,, 1:10 | ||||
66 | 57 | +2:40 | 203 | Climber | WRAY Blake LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 1:10 | ||||
67 | 65 | +3:20 | 216 | Climber | GHIRARDI Lorenzo Lombardia | 18 | Lombardia | ,, 1:10 | ||||
68 | 67 | +3:32 | 223 | Climber | GLONING Thomas Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
69 | 68 | +3:47 | 1 | Sprint | MACIAS Cesar Start Junior Team by Java | 17 | Start Junior Team by Java | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
70 | 63 | +3:10 | 91 | Sprint | DE TROYER Yorben Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
71 | 69 | +4:41 | 72 | Sprint | SZULIK Mikolaj Poland | 17 | Poland | 2:20 2:20 | ||||
72 | 72 | +6:03 | 54 | Climber | KVAM Kalle Norway | 18 | Norway | 3:55 3:55 | ||||
73 | 70 | +5:27 | 161 | TT | JULIEN Matisse Canada | 18 | Canada | ,, 3:55 | ||||
74 | 73 | +6:35 | 213 | TT | GROPPO Riccardo Lombardia | 18 | Lombardia | 4:13 4:13 | ||||
75 | 75 | +8:14 | 14 | TT | JULMY Lorain Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | 6:17 6:17 | ||||
76 | 76 | +8:15 | 46 | Sprint | MORANG Mil Luxembourg | 16 | Luxembourg | ,, 6:17 | ||||
77 | 74 | +6:40 | 55 | Sprint | FREDHEIM Stian Norway | 18 | Norway | ,, 6:17 | ||||
78 | 77 | +8:41 | 215 | Sprint | COCCA Nicola Lombardia | 17 | Lombardia | ,, 6:17 | ||||
79 | 78 | +9:13 | 176 | Sprint | VERBRUGGEN Luuk District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 17 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 7:10 7:10 | ||||
80 | 79 | +10:54 | 191 | Sprint | SĘK Igor UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 18 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 9:19 9:19 | ||||
81 | 81 | +16:11 | 73 | Sprint | CHMIELEWSKI Ignacy Poland | 18 | Poland | 14:19 14:19 | ||||
82 | 82 | +16:43 | 4 | Classic | BONILLA Pablo Sandino Start Junior Team by Java | 16 | Start Junior Team by Java | 14:44 14:44 | ||||
83 | 83 | +19:19 | 95 | Classic | BAART Thomas Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17:07 17:07 | ||||
84 | 86 | +25:12 | 233 | Classic | PLÜSS Micha Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 17 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | ,, 17:07 | ||||
85 | 84 | +23:48 | 253 | Classic | MÜLLER Jonas Team Aargau | 16 | Team Aargau | 22:00 22:00 | ||||
86 | 85 | +23:53 | 63 | Classic | WARRÉN Joel Svealand Cycling Team | 18 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 22:00 | ||||
87 | 87 | +25:36 | 224 | Classic | ROTH Maximilian Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 22:00 | ||||
88 | 88 | +25:38 | 186 | Classic | ALBERTS Micky Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 17 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 22:00 | ||||
89 | 94 | +46:06 | 66 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Johan Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 22:27 22:27 | ||||
90 | 92 | +30:17 | 244 | Classic | SCHMID Melvin Talent Romandie | 17 | Talent Romandie | 23:32 23:32 | ||||
91 | 91 | +29:48 | 182 | Classic | DE HART Justin Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 16 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 23:32 | ||||
92 | 90 | +27:42 | 121 | Classic | VAN SCHIE Thijs Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | ,, 23:32 | ||||
93 | 93 | +35:42 | 52 | Classic | THORVALDSEN Even Norway | 18 | Norway | 23:42 23:42 | ||||
94 | 89 | +26:10 | 266 | Classic | FURRER Nils Ticino Cycling | 17 | Ticino Cycling | ,, 23:42 | ||||
DNF | 56 | Sprint | RYE-JOHNSEN Jon Norway | 18 | Norway | - | ||||||
DNF | 183 | Sprint | VAN DUREN Mees Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 17 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | - | ||||||
DNF | 184 | Sprint | DE WEERD Lars Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 18 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | - | ||||||
DNF | 74 | Sprint | MACIEJUK Kacper Poland | 18 | Poland | - | ||||||
DNF | 212 | Sprint | DE TOFFOL Luca Lombardia | 18 | Lombardia | - | ||||||
DNF | 192 | Sprint | HOPPA Kacper UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 17 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | - | ||||||
DNF | 22 | Sprint | OBERLECHNER Luca Austria | 17 | Austria | - | ||||||
DNF | 156 | Climber | NERURKAR Lukas Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 17 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | - | ||||||
DNF | 255 | Climber | SCHMID Miro Team Aargau | 17 | Team Aargau | - | ||||||
DNF | 251 | Climber | BÜTIKOFER Gian Team Aargau | 18 | Team Aargau | - | ||||||
DNF | 236 | Climber | ALIESCH Janet Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 18 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | - | ||||||
DNF | 102 | GC | SØRENSEN Frederik Bjørn NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 18 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | - | ||||||
DNF | 106 | Sprint | EGHOLM Kristian NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 17 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | - | ||||||
DNF | 94 | Sprint | BOEYE Ruben Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 18 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 92 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Arthur Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 93 | Sprint | VAN POUCKE Wannes Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 18 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 96 | Sprint | DEBUCKE Senne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 5 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Matias Start Junior Team by Java | 17 | Start Junior Team by Java | - | ||||||
DNF | 2 | Sprint | PITA Sebastián Alexander Start Junior Team by Java | 17 | Start Junior Team by Java | - | ||||||
DNF | 142 | Sprint | DELAUNAY Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 226 | Sprint | STADLER Anton Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | - | ||||||
DNF | 175 | Sprint | HARTMANN Tristan District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 18 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | - | ||||||
DNF | 171 | Sprint | BAUDOIN Bjorn District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 18 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | - | ||||||
DNF | 174 | Sprint | WOETS Mattanja District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 17 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | - | ||||||
DNF | 64 | TT | LOVIDIUS Gustav Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 264 | TT | STEFANI Livio Ticino Cycling | 17 | Ticino Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 262 | TT | PRADELLA Zenith Ticino Cycling | 17 | Ticino Cycling | - | ||||||
DNS | 33 | TT | WÜNSTEL Fabian Germany | 17 | Germany | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 53 | Climber | BRENNSÆTER Trym Norway | 18 | Norway | 100 | 7:08:27 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 151 | Climber | PICKERING Finlay Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 70 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 201 | Sprint | SIMMONS Colby LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 50 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 206 | Sprint | FEUERHELM Luke LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 36 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 193 | Sprint | GRYGOWSKI Hubert UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 17 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 28 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 155 | Climber | BROUGH Jack Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 24 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 101 | Climber | HANSEN Alexander Arnt NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 18 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 20 | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 12 | Classic | CHRISTEN Jan Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | 18 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 265 | Sprint | HOLZER Roman Ticino Cycling | 18 | Ticino Cycling | 16 | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 152 | GC | POOLE Max Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 14 | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 144 | Climber | PLACE Maxence AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 12 | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 45 | Climber | KOCKELMANN Mathieu Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | 10 | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 103 | Classic | PEDERSEN Henrik NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 16 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 8 | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 205 | Climber | KESSLER Cole LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 7 | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 13 | Climber | DONZÉ Robin Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | 6 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 36 | Climber | MÄRKL Max Germany | 17 | Germany | 5 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 143 | Sprint | LOZOUET Léandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 4 | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 43 | Sprint | WALLENBORN Arno Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | 3 | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 23 | Sprint | STIEGER Adrian Austria | 18 | Austria | 2 | ,, 1:17 | .. | ||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 162 | TT | LEONARD Michael Canada | 17 | Canada | 1 | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 34 | TT | SCHRAG Daniel Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 16 | TT | REY Tim Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 15 | TT | MARKWALDER Yanis-Eric Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 31 | TT | ABT Cedric Germany | 18 | Germany | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
25 | 30 | ▲5 | 83 | TT | MAES Seppe ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
26 | 31 | ▲5 | 86 | Sprint | LAMBRECHT Michiel ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
27 | 32 | ▲5 | 41 | Climber | KESS Alexandre Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
28 | 36 | ▲8 | 246 | Climber | WILLEMIN Bastien Talent Romandie | 18 | Talent Romandie | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
29 | 37 | ▲8 | 166 | Classic | HAMEL Félix Canada | 17 | Canada | ,, 1:33 | .. | |||
30 | 38 | ▲8 | 185 | Climber | VAN DER MEULEN Max Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 17 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
31 | 40 | ▲9 | 165 | Climber | COWAN Quentin Canada | 17 | Canada | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
32 | 41 | ▲9 | 35 | Climber | GROß Matteo Germany | 17 | Germany | ,, 1:35 | .. | |||
33 | 42 | ▲9 | 202 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
34 | 43 | ▲9 | 84 | Sprint | HANNES Victor ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
35 | 44 | ▲9 | 153 | TT | DODD Matthew Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 16 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
36 | 45 | ▲9 | 242 | TT | KURMANN André Talent Romandie | 18 | Talent Romandie | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
37 | 46 | ▲9 | 76 | TT | ŻELAZOWSKI Michał Poland | 17 | Poland | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
38 | 49 | ▲11 | 105 | TT | WANDAHL Nicolai NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 17 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
39 | 50 | ▲11 | 256 | TT | SCHLEUNIGER Nicola Team Aargau | 18 | Team Aargau | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
40 | 52 | ▲12 | 146 | TT | MAHIEU Gregoire AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
41 | 54 | ▲13 | 234 | TT | TINNER Joël Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 17 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
42 | 56 | ▲14 | 204 | TT | HARDEE Christopher LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
43 | 58 | ▲15 | 11 | TT | AEBERSOLD Nils Switzerland | 18 | Switzerland | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
44 | 60 | ▲16 | 25 | TT | PAUMANN David Austria | 17 | Austria | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
45 | 63 | ▲18 | 71 | TT | JUSZCZAK Łukasz Poland | 17 | Poland | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
46 | 64 | ▲18 | 65 | TT | PEDERSEN Eric Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
47 | 65 | ▲18 | 141 | TT | SEGUIN Yanis AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 1:55 | .. | |||
48 | 71 | ▲23 | 173 | TT | LOUWERENSEN Tijn District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 17 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
49 | 75 | ▲26 | 261 | TT | AIMI Samuel Ticino Cycling | 18 | Ticino Cycling | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
50 | 76 | ▲26 | 32 | TT | SCHMIDT Torge Ruben Germany | 16 | Germany | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
51 | 79 | ▲28 | 243 | TT | MARCHAND Luca Talent Romandie | 17 | Talent Romandie | ,, 2:08 | .. | |||
52 | 87 | ▲35 | 172 | TT | VAN LIEROP Danny District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 18 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
53 | 89 | ▲36 | 51 | Climber | FELDMANN Karsten Larsen Norway | 18 | Norway | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
54 | 94 | ▲40 | 231 | Climber | THOMA Silas Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 17 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
55 | 97 | ▲42 | 221 | Climber | BRENNER Mauro Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
56 | 98 | ▲42 | 164 | Climber | KINNIBURGH Reid Canada | 18 | Canada | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
57 | 34 | ▼23 | 203 | Climber | WRAY Blake LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
58 | 101 | ▲43 | 154 | Climber | LAWRENCE Aidan Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
59 | 53 | ▼6 | 222 | Climber | PUSCHMANN Nils Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
60 | 73 | ▲13 | 61 | Climber | EKMAN Erik Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
61 | 57 | ▼4 | 235 | Climber | RUSSENBERGER Wanja Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 18 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
62 | 61 | ▼1 | 195 | Climber | KORNIAK Szymon UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 18 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||
63 | 33 | ▼30 | 91 | Climber | DE TROYER Yorben Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
64 | 77 | ▲13 | 254 | Climber | THALMANN Armin Team Aargau | 17 | Team Aargau | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
65 | 80 | ▲15 | 216 | Climber | GHIRARDI Lorenzo Lombardia | 18 | Lombardia | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
66 | 99 | ▲33 | 263 | Climber | SBARBARO Bryan Ticino Cycling | 17 | Ticino Cycling | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
67 | 81 | ▲14 | 223 | Climber | GLONING Thomas Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |||
68 | 85 | ▲17 | 1 | Sprint | MACIAS Cesar Start Junior Team by Java | 17 | Start Junior Team by Java | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
69 | 90 | ▲21 | 72 | Sprint | SZULIK Mikolaj Poland | 17 | Poland | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||
70 | 35 | ▼35 | 161 | TT | JULIEN Matisse Canada | 18 | Canada | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
71 | 109 | ▲38 | 252 | TT | HEEB Neil Team Aargau | 18 | Team Aargau | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||
72 | 78 | ▲6 | 54 | Climber | KVAM Kalle Norway | 18 | Norway | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |||
73 | 91 | ▲18 | 213 | Climber | GROPPO Riccardo Lombardia | 18 | Lombardia | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |||
74 | 4 | ▼70 | 55 | Sprint | FREDHEIM Stian Norway | 18 | Norway | 6:40 6:40 | .. | |||
75 | 68 | ▼7 | 14 | Sprint | JULMY Lorain Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |||
76 | 69 | ▼7 | 46 | Sprint | MORANG Mil Luxembourg | 16 | Luxembourg | 8:15 8:15 | .. | |||
77 | 92 | ▲15 | 215 | Sprint | COCCA Nicola Lombardia | 17 | Lombardia | 8:41 8:41 | .. | |||
78 | 74 | ▼4 | 176 | Sprint | VERBRUGGEN Luuk District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 17 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 9:13 9:13 | .. | |||
79 | 39 | ▼40 | 191 | Sprint | SĘK Igor UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 18 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 10:54 10:54 | .. | |||
80 | 117 | ▲37 | 124 | Sprint | SPIERO Tamar Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
81 | 59 | ▼22 | 73 | Sprint | CHMIELEWSKI Ignacy Poland | 18 | Poland | 16:11 16:11 | .. | |||
82 | 70 | ▼12 | 4 | Classic | BONILLA Pablo Sandino Start Junior Team by Java | 16 | Start Junior Team by Java | 16:43 16:43 | .. | |||
83 | 82 | ▼1 | 95 | Classic | BAART Thomas Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 19:19 19:19 | .. | |||
84 | 55 | ▼29 | 253 | Classic | MÜLLER Jonas Team Aargau | 16 | Team Aargau | 23:48 23:48 | .. | |||
85 | 62 | ▼23 | 63 | Classic | WARRÉN Joel Svealand Cycling Team | 18 | Svealand Cycling Team | 23:53 23:53 | .. | |||
86 | 113 | ▲27 | 233 | Classic | PLÜSS Micha Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 17 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 25:12 25:12 | .. | |||
87 | 104 | ▲17 | 224 | Classic | ROTH Maximilian Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 25:36 25:36 | .. | |||
88 | 105 | ▲17 | 186 | Classic | ALBERTS Micky Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 17 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 25:38 25:38 | .. | |||
89 | 96 | ▲7 | 266 | Classic | FURRER Nils Ticino Cycling | 17 | Ticino Cycling | 26:10 26:10 | .. | |||
90 | 107 | ▲17 | 121 | Classic | VAN SCHIE Thijs Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 27:42 27:42 | .. | |||
91 | 110 | ▲19 | 182 | Classic | DE HART Justin Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 16 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 29:48 29:48 | .. | |||
92 | 112 | ▲20 | 244 | Classic | SCHMID Melvin Talent Romandie | 17 | Talent Romandie | 30:17 30:17 | .. | |||
93 | 114 | ▲21 | 52 | Classic | THORVALDSEN Even Norway | 18 | Norway | 35:42 35:42 | .. | |||
94 | 121 | ▲27 | 66 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Johan Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 46:06 46:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 152 | GC | POOLE Max Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 53 | +14 | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 201 | Sprint | SIMMONS Colby LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 52 | +25 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 193 | Sprint | GRYGOWSKI Hubert UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 17 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 43 | +3 | |
4 | 11 | ▲7 | 23 | Sprint | STIEGER Adrian Austria | 18 | Austria | 41 | +19 | |
5 | 15 | ▲10 | 101 | Climber | HANSEN Alexander Arnt NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 18 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 34 | +22 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 53 | Climber | BRENNSÆTER Trym Norway | 18 | Norway | 32 | - | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 36 | Climber | MÄRKL Max Germany | 17 | Germany | 31 | +7 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 151 | Climber | PICKERING Finlay Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 27 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 55 | Sprint | FREDHEIM Stian Norway | 18 | Norway | 25 | - | |
10 | 20 | ▲10 | 143 | Sprint | LOZOUET Léandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 23 | +16 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 206 | Sprint | FEUERHELM Luke LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 22 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 12 | Classic | CHRISTEN Jan Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | 22 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 45 | Climber | KOCKELMANN Mathieu Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | 18 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 161 | TT | JULIEN Matisse Canada | 18 | Canada | 14 | - | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 144 | Climber | PLACE Maxence AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 12 | - | |
16 | - | 34 | Climber | SCHRAG Daniel Germany | 18 | Germany | 12 | +12 | ||
17 | 17 | - | 103 | Classic | PEDERSEN Henrik NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 16 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 11 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 155 | Climber | BROUGH Jack Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 10 | - | |
19 | - | 202 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 10 | +10 | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 191 | Sprint | SĘK Igor UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 18 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 10 | - | |
21 | - | 84 | Sprint | HANNES Victor ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 8 | +8 | ||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 154 | Sprint | LAWRENCE Aidan Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 7 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 265 | Sprint | HOLZER Roman Ticino Cycling | 18 | Ticino Cycling | 6 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 205 | Climber | KESSLER Cole LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 6 | - | |
25 | - | 41 | Climber | KESS Alexandre Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | 6 | +6 | ||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 91 | Climber | DE TROYER Yorben Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
27 | - | 43 | Climber | WALLENBORN Arno Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | 5 | +5 | ||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 1 | Sprint | MACIAS Cesar Start Junior Team by Java | 17 | Start Junior Team by Java | 5 | - | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 13 | Climber | DONZÉ Robin Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | 4 | - | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 256 | Climber | SCHLEUNIGER Nicola Team Aargau | 18 | Team Aargau | 4 | - | |
31 | - | 164 | Climber | KINNIBURGH Reid Canada | 18 | Canada | 4 | +4 | ||
32 | - | 83 | Climber | MAES Seppe ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | 2 | +2 | ||
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 173 | Climber | LOUWERENSEN Tijn District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 17 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 2 | - | |
34 | - | 261 | Climber | AIMI Samuel Ticino Cycling | 18 | Ticino Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 101 | Climber | HANSEN Alexander Arnt NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 18 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 18 | +3 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 151 | Climber | PICKERING Finlay Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 10 | +5 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 103 | Classic | PEDERSEN Henrik NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 16 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 8 | - | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 53 | Climber | BRENNSÆTER Trym Norway | 18 | Norway | 8 | +3 | |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 12 | Classic | CHRISTEN Jan Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | 7 | +5 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 41 | Climber | KESS Alexandre Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | 6 | - | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 206 | Climber | FEUERHELM Luke LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 6 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 164 | Climber | KINNIBURGH Reid Canada | 18 | Canada | 4 | - | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 155 | Climber | BROUGH Jack Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 2 | - | |
10 | - | 265 | Sprint | HOLZER Roman Ticino Cycling | 18 | Ticino Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
11 | - | 152 | GC | POOLE Max Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 2 | +2 | ||
12 | - | 43 | GC | WALLENBORN Arno Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | 1 | +1 | ||
13 | - | 162 | TT | LEONARD Michael Canada | 17 | Canada | 1 | +1 | ||
14 | 14 | - | 202 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 1 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 203 | Sprint | WRAY Blake LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 1 | - | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 55 | Sprint | FREDHEIM Stian Norway | 18 | Norway | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 193 | Sprint | GRYGOWSKI Hubert UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 17 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 7:08:52 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 12 | Classic | CHRISTEN Jan Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 144 | Climber | PLACE Maxence AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 45 | Climber | KOCKELMANN Mathieu Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 103 | Classic | PEDERSEN Henrik NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 16 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 36 | Climber | MÄRKL Max Germany | 17 | Germany | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | LOZOUET Léandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 162 | TT | LEONARD Michael Canada | 17 | Canada | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 16 | TT | REY Tim Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 166 | Classic | HAMEL Félix Canada | 17 | Canada | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 185 | Climber | VAN DER MEULEN Max Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 17 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 35 | Climber | GROß Matteo Germany | 17 | Germany | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 202 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 84 | Sprint | HANNES Victor ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 153 | TT | DODD Matthew Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 16 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 242 | TT | KURMANN André Talent Romandie | 18 | Talent Romandie | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 76 | TT | ŻELAZOWSKI Michał Poland | 17 | Poland | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 105 | TT | WANDAHL Nicolai NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 17 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 146 | TT | MAHIEU Gregoire AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 234 | TT | TINNER Joël Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 17 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 71 | TT | JUSZCZAK Łukasz Poland | 17 | Poland | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
22 | 32 | ▲10 | 32 | TT | SCHMIDT Torge Ruben Germany | 16 | Germany | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |
23 | 41 | ▲18 | 231 | TT | THOMA Silas Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 17 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |
24 | 42 | ▲18 | 221 | Climber | BRENNER Mauro Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 222 | Climber | PUSCHMANN Nils Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |
26 | 31 | ▲5 | 61 | Climber | EKMAN Erik Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |
27 | 33 | ▲6 | 254 | Climber | THALMANN Armin Team Aargau | 17 | Team Aargau | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |
28 | 34 | ▲6 | 223 | Climber | GLONING Thomas Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |
29 | 38 | ▲9 | 72 | Climber | SZULIK Mikolaj Poland | 17 | Poland | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 46 | Sprint | MORANG Mil Luxembourg | 16 | Luxembourg | 7:50 7:50 | .. | |
31 | 39 | ▲8 | 215 | Sprint | COCCA Nicola Lombardia | 17 | Lombardia | 8:16 8:16 | .. | |
32 | 50 | ▲18 | 124 | Sprint | SPIERO Tamar Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 12:04 12:04 | .. | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 4 | Classic | BONILLA Pablo Sandino Start Junior Team by Java | 16 | Start Junior Team by Java | 16:18 16:18 | .. | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 95 | Classic | BAART Thomas Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 18:54 18:54 | .. | |
35 | 25 | ▼10 | 253 | Classic | MÜLLER Jonas Team Aargau | 16 | Team Aargau | 23:23 23:23 | .. | |
36 | 49 | ▲13 | 233 | Classic | PLÜSS Micha Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 17 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 24:47 24:47 | .. | |
37 | 43 | ▲6 | 224 | Classic | ROTH Maximilian Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 25:11 25:11 | .. | |
38 | 44 | ▲6 | 186 | Classic | ALBERTS Micky Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 17 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 25:13 25:13 | .. | |
39 | 46 | ▲7 | 121 | Classic | VAN SCHIE Thijs Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 27:17 27:17 | .. | |
40 | 47 | ▲7 | 182 | Classic | DE HART Justin Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 16 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 29:23 29:23 | .. | |
41 | 53 | ▲12 | 66 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Johan Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 45:41 45:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 21:26:21 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | CLUB | 1:10 1:10 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | CLUB | 1:44 1:44 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Switzerland | NAT | 2:15 2:15 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Luxembourg | NAT | 2:48 2:48 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | CLUB | 2:57 2:57 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | Germany | NAT | 3:03 3:03 | .. |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | Canada | NAT | 3:25 3:25 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | ACROG-Tormans | CLUB | 3:28 3:28 | .. |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | Talent Romandie | REG | 4:21 4:21 | .. |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | Ticino Cycling | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |
12 | 2 | ▼10 | Norway | NAT | 5:02 5:02 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Team Aargau | REG | 5:17 5:17 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | CLUB | 5:37 5:37 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Poland | NAT | 6:36 6:36 | .. |
16 | 21 | ▲5 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | CLUB | 7:56 7:56 | .. |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | REG | 12:34 12:34 | .. |
18 | 7 | ▼11 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 13:24 13:24 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | Lombardia | REG | 16:57 16:57 | .. |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | Svealand Cycling Team | CLUB | 27:46 27:46 | .. |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | CLUB | 51:25 51:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 September 2021
- Start time:09:00
- Avg. speed winner:42.06 km/h
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:120 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:58
- Vert. meters:1661
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: