Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2020
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Grand Prix World's Best High Altitude
»
2020
»
Startlist
menu
2020
»
Grand Prix World's Best High Altitude
(1.2)
2020
»
One day race
»
Kayseri
›
Hacilar Gate
(136.2km)
National startlist quality
National startlist quality.
#
Rider
National ranking position
Points
1
DAUGE Lucas
0
2
BERSENEV Nikita
0
3
SYRITSA Gleb
0
4
GONOV Lev
0
5
PHIPPEN Logan
0
6
SNUPÁREK Václav
0
7
RIDOLFO Filippo
0
8
CEURENS Robbe
0
9
DE SOTA Nigel
0
10
EVANS Louis
0
11
SMIRNOV Ivan
0
12
KULYK Andriy
0
13
BUTS Vitaliy
0
14
BUDYAK Anatoliy
0
15
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
0
16
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
0
17
VASYLYUK Andriy
0
18
DURGUN Eyyüp
0
19
YILDIRIM Hakan
0
20
ERKEN Mehmet
0
21
VIUNOSHEV Mikhail
0
22
GÜNAY Ramazan
0
23
EZBERCI Mahmut
0
24
KORKMAZ Ali
0
25
GEYIK Ufuk
0
26
ILERI Muratcan
0
27
SAHIN Mithat
0
28
ERSHOV Artur
0
29
OVECHKIN Artem
0
30
SERDIUKOV Evgeniy
0
31
URCU Suleyman
0
32
SAZANOV Andrey
0
33
PISKUNOV Maxim
0
34
DENISOV Denis
0
35
NOVOLODSKII Ivan
0
36
IGOSHEV Egor
0
37
IVANOV Viacheslav
0
38
SCHEGOLKOV Ilia
0
39
SHICHKIN Vlas
0
40
POLOZOV Viacheslav
0
41
BAGHIROV Najaf
0
42
VDOVIN Alexander
0
43
SMIRNOV Aleksandr
0
44
SOKOLOV Dmitry
0
45
KELLECI Abdulkadir
0
46
ZOTOV Evgeny
0
47
MANAKOV Victor
0
48
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
0
49
NOVIKOV Savva
0
50
ALALI Saied Jafer
0
51
NIKIFOROV Arseny
0
52
EYVAZOV Shahin
0
53
MAMMADOV Mahmud
0
54
MIKAYILZADE Musa
0
55
JABRAYILOV Samir
0
56
ASADOV Elchin
0
57
TIGRINE Mehdi
0
58
ALSUBAIEI Mansoor
0
59
MAKA Omer
0
60
ALPER Mehmet
0
61
BALKAN Serkan
0
62
KOÇAN Emi̇n
0
63
YIGIT Tahir
0
64
ŞAMLI Feritcan
0
65
STASH Mamyr
0
66
DILEK Halil Ibrahim
0
67
ÖZGÜR Batuhan
0
68
SELÇUK Muhammed
0
69
ÇETIN Melih
0
70
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
0
71
BAYRAM Muzaffer
0
72
TURGUT Onur
0
73
YAVUZ Emre
0
74
KAYGISIZ Zeki
0
75
DOĞAN Halil İbrahim
0
76
BALKAN Onur
0
77
MALNEV Sergey
0
78
MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitrii
0
79
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
0
0
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)