Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2002
2003
2002
- stage -
Stage 1 | Bladel - Bladel
Stage 2 | Riemst - Riemst
Stage 3 (ITT) | Bladel - Bladel
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 3 (ITT) Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Grote Prijs Erik Breukink
»
2003
»
Results
menu
2003
»
2nd
Grote Prijs Erik Breukink
(2.3)
2003
»
3 Stages
»
Bladel
›
Bladel
(466.2km)
Dropouts
Nr
Rider
Stage
Type
1
BOUVARD Gilles
Stage 1 | Bladel - Bladel
DNF
2
BERTOLINI Alessandro
DNS
3
TRAKSEL Bobbie
DNF
4
DE WAELE Bert
DNS
5
LEUKEMANS Björn
DNF
6
SCHMIDT NIELSEN Bjarke
Stage 2 | Riemst - Riemst
DNF
7
PODLESCH Carsten
DNF
8
VAN ELVEN Daniël
DNF
9
RITTSEL Martin
DNF
10
TRASTOUR Olivier
DNS
11
LEFEVRE David
DNF
12
SKOCZYLAS Dariusz
DNF
13
AUS Lauri
DNF
14
BROGNARA Andrea
DNF
15
LIEVENS Erik
DNF
16
VAN MELIS Angelo
DNF
17
LOCHOWSKI Roberto
DNF
18
JEURISSEN Cees
DNF
19
RAVAIOLI Ivan
DNF
20
HERMES Pascal
DNF
21
SMINK Juliën
DNF
22
MEIJER Erwin
DNF
23
AGNOLUTTO Christophe
DNF
24
FARENHOUT Edward
DNF
25
BERGÈS Stéphane
DNF
26
LEBLACHER Eric
DNF
27
BONDARIEW Bogdan
DNF
28
VANDERAERDEN Gert
DNF
29
STEELS Tom
DNF
30
DEGANO Enrico
DNF
31
STREEL Marc
DNF
32
HERVÉ Cédric
DNF
33
HARY Maryan
DNF
34
SCHRÖDER Björn
DNF
35
CAPELLE Ludovic
DNF
36
STOUGJE Martijn
DNF
37
THIJS Erwin
DNS
38
FLAMMANG Tom
DNF
39
FLENS Rick
DNF
40
BOELEN Jeroen
DNF
41
FURLAN Angelo
DNF
42
DE VOCHT Wim
DNF
43
COYOT Arnaud
DNF
44
BODNAR Łukasz
DNF
45
ROULSTON Hayden
DNF
46
HOOGERLAND Johnny
DNF
47
DUMOULIN Samuel
DNF
48
KERN Christophe
DNF
49
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
DNF
50
BUFFAZ Mickaël
DNF
51
MAASKANT Martijn
DNF
52
VAUGRENARD Benoît
DNF
53
CIGANA Massimo
DNF
54
MICKIEWICZ Jacek
DNF
55
PODOLSKI Łukasz
DNF
56
NAZON Damien
Stage 3 (ITT) | Bladel - Bladel
DNF
57
VAN DER VEN Remco
DNF
58
VANHAECKE Michel
DNF
59
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
DNF
Top dropouts
#
Rider
PCS points
Quality score
1
FURLAN Angelo
422
5
2
STEELS Tom
370
5
3
NAZON Damien
354
5
4
CAPELLE Ludovic
326
5
5
VANHAECKE Michel
286
5
6
TRAKSEL Bobbie
276
2
7
LEUKEMANS Björn
232
2
8
STREEL Marc
165
2
9
VAN DER VEN Remco
163
2
10
THIJS Erwin
139
2
11
DE WAELE Bert
132
2
12
MICKIEWICZ Jacek
121
2
13
BERTOLINI Alessandro
107
2
14
AGNOLUTTO Christophe
103
2
15
VANDERAERDEN Gert
98
2
16
DEGANO Enrico
88
1
17
BONDARIEW Bogdan
75
1
18
DUMOULIN Samuel
74
1
19
BROGNARA Andrea
67
1
20
RITTSEL Martin
52
1
21
SMINK Juliën
45
1
22
BERGÈS Stéphane
39
1
23
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
32
1
24
RAVAIOLI Ivan
32
1
25
BOUVARD Gilles
30
1
26
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
30
1
27
FLAMMANG Tom
29
1
28
VAN ELVEN Daniël
29
1
29
HERVÉ Cédric
27
1
30
LOCHOWSKI Roberto
25
1
31
KERN Christophe
21
1
32
BOELEN Jeroen
18
0
33
VAN MELIS Angelo
18
0
34
AUS Lauri
16
0
35
SKOCZYLAS Dariusz
16
0
36
BUFFAZ Mickaël
15
0
37
VAUGRENARD Benoît
10
0
38
LEBLACHER Eric
10
0
39
DE VOCHT Wim
10
0
40
TRASTOUR Olivier
10
0
41
COYOT Arnaud
6
0
42
CIGANA Massimo
5
0
43
JEURISSEN Cees
4
0
44
SCHMIDT NIELSEN Bjarke
1
0
45
HOOGERLAND Johnny
0
46
MAASKANT Martijn
0
47
ROULSTON Hayden
0
48
BODNAR Łukasz
0
49
SCHRÖDER Björn
0
50
FLENS Rick
0
51
HARY Maryan
0
52
LEFEVRE David
0
53
PODOLSKI Łukasz
0
54
HERMES Pascal
0
55
LIEVENS Erik
0
56
FARENHOUT Edward
0
57
MEIJER Erwin
0
58
STOUGJE Martijn
0
59
PODLESCH Carsten
0
61
Follow-up links
Dropouts per edition
Menu
Winners and leaders
Most constant rider
Smallest sum of results
Won how
Most bonifications
Hottest stages
Prizemoney ranking
Leader jerseys
Best worse result
Combative riders
Dropouts
Speed
Fastest stages
Fastest first and last hour
Average speed per stage
GC
Timegap chart
GC without TTs
GC Without 1 stage
GC without time bonusses
Most GC time changes
PCS Pro (4)
Points GC
Points GC breakdown
Game
Least predictable