2023»16th
Guido Reybrouck Classic
(2.1)2023»Stage 1 (ITT)»Damme›Damme(10.9km)
Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
1 | Remijn Senna | ACROG-Tormans | 13:17 |
2 | Just Pedersen Carl Emil | Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team | 0:07 |
3 | Carstensen Magnus | Isorex Cycling Team | 0:13 |
4 | Schaper Joeri | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 0:14 |
5 | Dunwoody Seth | Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team | 0:19 |
6 | Schoofs Jasper | ACROG-Tormans | 0:24 |
7 | Molenaar Ko | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 0:27 |
8 | de Bock Aless | ACROG-Tormans | ,, |
9 | Vanslembrouck Corneel | WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors | 0:29 |
10 | Scheldeman Xander | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 0:30 |
11 | De Clercq Mathijs | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 0:31 |
12 | Solen Keije | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 0:34 |
13 | Chaleil Louis | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 0:36 |
14 | Bufton Max | Tofauti Everyone Active | ,, |
15 | Dawson Oliver | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 0:37 |
16 | Peterlin Nejc | Slovenia | 0:42 |
17 | Tijsen Tristan | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 0:43 |
18 | Valjavec Erazem | Slovenia | ,, |
19 | Gilbank William | Lee Valley Youth CC | 0:45 |
20 | Kierejewski Igor | Poland | 0:46 |
21 | Omrzel Jakob | Slovenia | 0:47 |
22 | Van den Meerssche Lomme | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 0:49 |
23 | Nievelstein Job | Westland Wil Vooruit | ,, |
24 | Vandevorst Nio | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 0:51 |
25 | Delier Florian | Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team | 0:55 |
26 | Hemeryck Wout | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 0:56 |
27 | Huysmans Nolan | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 0:58 |
28 | Van Dyck Jarne | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 1:04 |
29 | Smit Stan | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | ,, |
30 | Edwards Denholm | Tofauti Everyone Active | 1:05 |
31 | Weyts Louis | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 1:06 |
32 | Pera Marceli | Poland | 1:07 |
33 | Misseeuw Lowiek | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, |
34 | van Meenen Dries | C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare VZW | 1:09 |
35 | Uijtdewilligen Niels | Canguru Latexco | ,, |
36 | Gałdyn Wiktor | Poland | 1:12 |
37 | de Kok Pepijn | Westland Wil Vooruit | ,, |
38 | Mead Thomas | Lee Valley Youth CC | 1:13 |
39 | Bauwens Siebe | Isorex Cycling Team | 1:19 |
40 | Mettepenningen Arne | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, |
41 | Wæhre Anders | Team NTG/Uno-X | 1:27 |
42 | Heldahl Simen Dreyer | Team NTG/Uno-X | 1:28 |
43 | Adyns Mauro | Canguru Latexco | 1:29 |
44 | van Os Liam | Westland Wil Vooruit | 1:32 |
45 | Wagemakers Joppe | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 1:34 |
46 | Mortelé Siebe | WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors | ,, |
47 | Deleu Robbe | Isorex Cycling Team | 1:39 |
48 | Abraham Charlie | Lee Valley Youth CC | 1:44 |
49 | Debeaussaert Michiel | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 1:49 |
50 | Weber Gino | KNWU Zuid-Nederland | ,, |
51 | Storti Ethan | Lee Valley Youth CC | 1:59 |
52 | Kowalski Artur | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 2:11 |
53 | Werbrouck Otto | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 2:15 |
54 | Moeykens Matteo | WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors | 2:26 |
55 | Meuwese Quint | KNWU Zuid-Nederland | 3:29 |
Team day classification